Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 SPMS Short Course Meters Championship ( Fri, Nov 30, 2018 - Sun, Dec 2, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 21: Men 100 M Breast
85 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
GRA
Alexandrov, Mike
30-34
1:00.85
9/4
1:01.63
1
9
2
NOVA
West, Steve
45-49
1:01.42
NS
NS
0
3
SBSM
Kennedy, Neal
25-29
1:04.00
NS
NS
0
4
SDSM
Kukharskyi, Sergii
25-29
1:04.09
9/5
1:05.51
1
9
5
WH2O
Bondarenko, Nikita
18-24
1:06.05
9/3
1:10.55
1
9
6
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
35-39
1:09.64
9/6
1:10.40
1
9
7
NOVA
Duplanty, Chris
50-54
1:10.91
9/2
1:09.69
1
9
8
SOBA
Anderson, Ashley
45-49
1:11.29
NS
NS
0
9
WH2O
Schmidt, Matthew
40-44
1:12.00
9/7
1:12.87
1
9
9
WH2O
Schmidt, Matthew
40-44
1:12.00
NS
0
11
ROSE
Ecklund, Tait
35-39
1:12.12
9/1
1:12.51
2
7
12
GRA
Boshoff, Nick
50-54
1:12.71
9/8
1:15.25
3
6
13
GRA
Stalker, Nathan
40-44
1:13.14
8/4
1:14.32
2
7
14
TSTT
Rogers, James
25-29
1:14.97
8/5
1:12.89
2
7
15
OREG
Cleary, Kevin
35-39
1:15.00
8/3
1:15.62
3
6
16
CVMM
Koehler, Doug
50-54
1:15.23
8/6
1:13.94
2
7
17
ROSE
AmiryinClipps, Jamaal
18-24
1:15.44
8/2
1:14.94
2
7
18
ROSE
Cohen, Jason
30-34
1:16.00
8/7
1:22.15
4
5
19
GRA
Gribble, Michael
18-24
1:16.59
8/1
1:15.26
3
6
20
RHMS
Erickson, Douglas
45-49
1:17.74
8/8
1:20.00
1
9
21
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
50-54
1:17.99
7/4
1:20.61
5
4
22
ROSE
Popko, David
40-44
1:18.00
7/3
1:17.39
3
6
22
GRA
Hochstrasser, James
30-34
1:18.00
7/5
1:17.74
3
6
24
WH2O
Stryker, Sam
25-29
1:18.23
7/6
1:16.69
3
6
25
ROSE
Taylor, Thomas
55-59
1:19.03
7/2
1:17.46
1
9
26
MAM
Law, David
30-34
1:19.20
7/7
DQ
0
27
GRA
Bilaver, Mathew
18-24
1:19.89
7/1
1:19.00
5
4
28
ROSE
Uchiyama, Winston
60-64
1:20.00
7/8
1:17.71
1
9
28
GRA
Meaney, Pat
60-64
1:20.00
6/5
1:19.77
2
7
28
OREG
Miller, Matt
40-44
1:20.00
6/4
1:20.49
4
5
31
GRA
Acosta - Gomez, Misael
18-24
1:20.05
6/3
1:21.29
6
3
32
ROSE
Paxton, Sean
45-49
1:20.33
6/6
1:24.25
2
7
33
ROSE
Fisher, Sean
18-24
1:20.62
6/2
1:17.16
4
5
34
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
55-59
1:21.56
6/7
1:18.97
2
7
35
TSTT
Edge, Jonathan
50-54
1:22.96
6/1
1:19.43
4
5
36
WH2O
Dueweke, Colin
30-34
1:23.00
6/8
1:13.14
2
7
37
WH2O
Bordovsky, Mauro
60-64
1:23.20
NS
NS
0
38
ROSE
Freeman, Mike
30-34
1:24.31
5/4
1:25.55
6
3
39
LBG
Kane, Kevin
30-34
1:24.56
5/5
1:23.69
5
4
40
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
1:25.00
5/3
1:23.85
2
7
40
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
65-69
1:25.00
NS
0
42
CVMM
Edwards, Clive
65-69
1:25.12
5/6
1:25.52
3
6
43
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
35-39
1:25.36
5/2
1:22.22
4
5
44
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
75-79
1:25.38
5/7
1:29.99
1
9
45
OREG
Stark, Allen
65-69
1:26.00
5/8
1:21.89
1
9
45
SCAQ
Hickey, Brendan
45-49
1:26.00
5/1
1:25.30
3
6
47
MYST
Ramos, John
60-64
1:26.09
NS
NS
0
48
GRA
Burke, Tom
55-59
1:26.26
4/4
1:24.14
3
6
49
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
60-64
1:27.58
4/5
1:29.77
5
4
50
LBG
Liu, Jeff
40-44
1:28.55
4/3
1:27.76
6
3
51
GRA
Kreger, Jeffrey
50-54
1:29.00
4/6
1:34.98
9
0
52
SDSM
Andersen, Peter
75-79
1:29.60
4/2
1:30.25
2
7
53
GRA
Heath, Lee
50-54
1:30.00
4/8
1:24.37
6
3
53
WH2O
Kirvan, David
50-54
1:30.00
4/1
1:28.42
7
2
53
UC33
Scoggins, Richard
60-64
1:30.00
4/7
1:29.15
4
5
56
ROSE
Culver, Ian
40-44
1:30.03
3/4
1:22.94
5
4
57
CVMM
Robinson, Keith
60-64
1:30.54
3/5
1:26.18
3
6
58
RIPT
Selna, Mike
70-74
1:31.00
3/3
1:30.56
1
9
59
SCAQ
Chang, Mike
50-54
1:33.00
3/6
1:34.42
8
1
60
LVM
Candela, Joseph
50-54
1:33.08
NS
NS
0
61
OREG
Ped, Jordan
25-29
1:33.76
3/2
1:30.60
4
5
62
WH2O
Charmes, Roman
40-44
1:35.00
3/7
1:33.40
7
2
62
LVM
Jauch, Peter
50-54
1:35.00
3/1
1:36.78
10
0
62
CVMM
Ladinsky, Gary
70-74
1:35.00
3/8
1:49.50
3
6
65
LBG
Butler, Bill
60-64
1:36.00
NS
NS
0
66
GRA
Winslow, Scott
45-49
1:36.27
2/4
1:40.57
4
5
67
UC33
Abramovitch, Jared
18-24
1:36.96
NS
NS
0
68
LVM
Christensen, Thomas
60-64
1:40.00
2/5
1:35.25
6
3
69
ROSE
Bostrom, Michael
40-44
1:40.58
2/3
1:42.36
8
1
70
GRA
Vokhshoori, Nikolas
30-34
1:45.00
2/2
1:50.19
8
1
70
GRA
Lee, Brendan
18-24
1:45.00
2/6
NS
0
72
MVN
Hayward, David
55-59
1:46.85
2/7
1:43.10
4
5
73
VMSC
Gast, Monte
70-74
1:47.27
2/1
1:48.10
2
7
74
GRA
Bird, Justin
30-34
1:50.00
2/8
1:43.26
7
2
75
GRA
Grant, Rick
60-64
1:52.13
NS
NS
0
76
LBG
Parnes, Bart
60-64
1:55.00
1/4
1:55.59
7
2
77
WH2O
Olson, Jay
65-69
2:00.00
1/3
1:56.20
4
5
77
DOT
Lai, Pak
40-44
2:00.00
1/5
DQ
0
79
LVM
Stone, Bob
75-79
2:04.00
1/6
2:21.80
3
6
80
LVM
Cochran, Victor
70-74
2:10.00
1/2
2:09.42
4
5
81
WH2O
Salibian, Mossi
50-54
2:15.00
NS
NS
0
81
WH2O
Salibian, Mossi
50-54
2:15.00
NS
0
83
LBG
Baron, Mike
60-64
2:30.00
1/7
1:56.21
8
1
84
SPP
Hammarberg, Erik
45-49
3:00.00
NS
NS
0
85
ROSE
Reuben, Richard
85-89
4:25.32
1/1
2:17.91
1
9
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home