SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Puget Sound Masters SCM Championship Meet & Pacific Northwest Zone Champs

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Men 100 M Free

49 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 PSM Nygren, Mats 50-54 56.86 7/4 56.70 1 9
2 OREG Mesford, Chase 25-29 57.00 7/5 54.10 1 9
3 PSM Colella, Rick 65-69 58.19 7/3 NS 0
4 PSM Sexton, Neil 45-49 58.60 7/6 59.08 1 9
5 PSM Hanson, Max 50-54 59.91 7/2 1:00.43 2 7
6 PSM Plotnikov, Pavel 25-29 1:00.00 7/7 1:08.22 3 6
7 PSM Porter, Michael 50-54 1:01.00 7/1 1:02.73 5 4
8 PSM Smith, Bryan 50-54 1:01.11 7/8 1:02.60 4 5
9 PSM Perlovsky, Daniel 18-24 1:02.00 6/4 1:02.00 2 7
10 OREG Washburne, Brent 55-59 1:02.41 6/5 1:02.34 1 9
11 UC31 Couch, Sam 18-24 1:03.00 6/6 59.22 1 9
11 PSM del Moral Gonzalez, Juan 25-29 1:03.00 6/3 1:01.38 2 7
13 PSM Keppeler, John 50-54 1:04.00 6/7 1:01.13 3 6
13 PSM Yamamoto, Jin 40-44 1:04.00 6/2 1:05.31 1 9
13 BWAQ Trebilcock, Lance 50-54 1:04.00 6/1 1:09.36 9 0
16 PSM Block, Nathan 18-24 1:04.38 6/8 1:04.97 3 6
17 PSM Castle, Matt 45-49 1:04.44 5/4 1:05.75 2 7
18 PSM Kirkland, Dan 70-74 1:04.84 5/5 1:05.17 1 9
19 PSM Scott, David 50-54 1:05.00 5/3 1:05.60 6 3
19 PSM Kirchhofer, Karl 50-54 1:05.00 5/6 1:08.80 8 1
21 OREG Crooks, Alex 40-44 1:05.20 5/2 1:06.12 2 7
22 PSM Hayes, William 65-69 1:07.00 5/7 1:13.11 1 9
23 PSM Necessary, Michael 65-69 1:07.72 5/1 1:17.16 3 6
24 OREG Howell, Richard 55-59 1:07.92 5/8 1:09.10 3 6
25 OREG Brockbank, Doug 65-69 1:08.00 4/4 NS 0
26 OREG Wells, Matthew 18-24 1:10.00 4/3 1:09.02 4 5
26 PSM Mange, James 60-64 1:10.00 4/5 1:18.91 3 6
28 PSM Cermak, Gerald 55-59 1:10.09 4/6 1:07.47 2 7
29 UC36 Hatton, Craig 50-54 1:11.00 4/2 1:08.43 7 2
30 CMS Morrison, Jeffrey 60-64 1:12.59 4/7 1:13.84 2 7
31 PSM Fritschen, Tom 60-64 1:14.48 4/1 1:12.24 1 9
32 OREG Phipps, Tom 65-69 1:15.00 3/4 1:16.96 2 7
32 UC36 Neuhaus, Scott 60-64 1:15.00 4/8 NS 0
34 PSM Peterson, Steve 70-74 1:16.80 3/5 1:15.83 2 7
35 PSM Blankenship, Ed 35-39 1:19.96 3/3 1:19.99 2 7
36 UC36 Brown, Barry 55-59 1:20.00 3/6 1:09.12 4 5
36 PSM Brandt, Robert 65-69 1:20.00 3/2 1:17.48 4 5
36 PSM Fogg, Stephen 70-74 1:20.00 3/7 1:19.14 3 6
39 OREG Radcliff, David 80-84 1:20.03 3/1 1:24.63 1 9
40 BWAQ Drawbaugh, Kirby 80-84 1:30.00 3/8 2:24.42 2 7
41 PSM Barnes, Brent 50-54 1:34.13 2/4 1:23.63 10 0
42 PSM Robinson, James 65-69 1:34.84 2/5 1:37.10 5 4
43 OREG Helm, Charlie 60-64 1:36.00 2/3 NS 0
44 OREG Lamb, Willard 95-99 1:39.27 2/6 1:49.44 1 9
45 PSM Sander, Karl 40-44 1:50.00 2/2 1:33.86 4 5
46 PSM Pfeffer, Doug 45-49 2:00.00 2/7 1:24.72 4 5
47 BWAQ Wagner, Tom 40-44 NT 1/5 1:07.81 3 6
47 PSM Neugebauer, Chris 45-49 NT 1/4 1:18.49 3 6
47 PSM Stull, Ben 35-39 NT 1/3 1:18.86 1 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home