SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

6th Annual Solstice SCM Swim Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Mixed 100 M IM

63 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GERM Rivera, Bryan 30-34 1:02.00 8/4 1:04.12 2 17
2 ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 45-49 1:03.13 8/5 1:02.43 1 20
3 1693 Lovett, Michael 40-44 1:03.37 8/3 NS 0
4 NAMI Dreier, Nate 18-24 1:03.98 8/6 1:12.43 1 20
5 L4S Sattgast, Troy 30-34 1:05.50 8/2 1:03.52 1 20
6 1693 Berger, Christoph 25-29 1:06.00 8/7 1:03.90 1 20
6 UC10 Hadley, Ryan 40-44 1:06.00 8/1 1:11.84 1 20
8 UMAC Laplante, Brett 30-34 1:07.80 8/8 1:05.86 3 16
9 UMAC Randolph, Courtney 25-29 1:08.46 7/4 1:10.67 1 20
10 UMAC Goodison, Michael 45-49 1:08.49 7/5 1:07.71 2 17
11 UMAC Strahota, Jeffrey 35-39 1:09.01 7/3 1:11.32 1 20
12 UC09 Lobur, Janel 40-44 1:11.00 7/6 1:10.85 1 20
13 UMAC Oloughlin, Jonathan 35-39 1:13.27 7/2 1:13.32 2 17
14 L4S Kress, Jay 55-59 1:14.00 7/7 1:11.77 1 20
14 MERR McGough, Tim 60-64 1:14.00 7/1 1:13.87 1 20
16 RMST Hanford, Jeremy 35-39 1:14.30 7/8 1:13.50 3 16
17 MERR Pardew, Isabelle 18-24 1:15.00 6/4 1:13.92 1 20
17 ANCM Humbert, George 50-54 1:15.00 6/5 1:16.26 1 20
19 GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 35-39 1:15.77 6/3 NS 0
20 1693 Gass, Krista 35-39 1:17.70 6/6 1:16.86 1 20
21 GERM Hassett, Dorota 40-44 1:18.50 6/2 1:19.15 2 17
22 MERR Raley, Heather 35-39 1:19.00 6/7 1:20.80 2 17
23 RMST Gwilliam, Glenn 40-44 1:20.19 6/1 1:20.23 2 17
24 L4S Bofinger, Sarah 30-34 1:20.20 6/8 1:23.85 2 17
25 1693 Bender, William 55-59 1:21.00 5/4 1:16.53 2 17
26 RMST Shapiro, Margaret 40-44 1:22.00 5/5 1:19.53 3 16
27 GERM Dombay, Denise 50-54 1:22.66 5/3 1:22.08 1 20
28 GERM Matthews, Chad 40-44 1:22.85 5/6 1:23.19 3 16
29 1693 Wittsack, Hayley 30-34 1:23.00 5/2 1:19.62 1 20
30 1693 Dickhudt, Mackenzie 18-24 1:23.51 5/7 1:24.87 2 17
31 GERM Schneider, Johanna 45-49 1:27.45 5/1 1:29.94 1 20
32 RMST Thomasian, Aram 30-34 1:30.00 5/8 1:18.46 4 15
32 GOLD Rolston, Howard 75-79 1:30.00 4/4 1:30.31 1 20
32 RMST Cox, Michele 30-34 1:30.00 4/5 1:31.28 3 16
35 YWMA Bolen, Rosina 45-49 1:30.77 4/3 1:40.44 2 17
36 RMST Romero, Sharon 18-24 1:30.80 4/6 1:29.37 3 16
37 ANCM Leonard, Roger 70-74 1:32.00 4/2 1:26.66 1 20
38 UMAC Elshafei, Sabrina 18-24 1:35.00 4/7 1:35.13 4 15
38 ANCM Johnson, Peter 55-59 1:35.00 4/1 1:35.65 5 14
40 MERR Colvin, Joanne 55-59 1:36.00 4/8 1:45.96 5 14
41 UC10 Spear, Elizabeth 50-54 1:40.00 3/4 1:33.87 2 17
42 RMST Paulson, Laurence 65-69 1:42.11 3/5 1:54.02 1 20
43 MACM Landon, Paul 55-59 1:45.00 3/7 1:27.15 3 16
43 FAC Pierce, Jennifer 35-39 1:45.00 3/6 1:28.13 3 16
43 GERM Nelson, Greg 55-59 1:45.00 3/2 1:33.87 4 15
43 ANCM Johnson, Bonnie 45-49 1:45.00 3/3 1:53.67 4 15
47 ETM Tourtual, Dorothy 65-69 1:46.00 3/1 NS 0
48 ANCM Goldberg, Julie 30-34 1:46.12 3/8 1:48.78 4 15
49 MERR Brown, Ann 55-59 1:47.00 2/4 1:42.44 3 16
50 MERR Chandler, Patricia 60-64 1:48.00 2/5 1:48.73 2 17
51 UC09 Johnston, Michelle 55-59 1:49.89 2/3 1:40.25 1 20
52 MERR Fink, Joan 45-49 1:50.00 2/6 NS 0
53 UC09 Marrow, Jocelyn 45-49 1:50.82 2/2 1:52.13 3 16
54 L4S Roberts, Renee 50-54 1:54.86 2/7 1:49.97 3 16
55 ANCM Foley, Linda 60-64 1:55.00 2/1 1:58.55 3 16
56 FAC Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn 60-64 1:58.00 1/5 1:35.50 1 20
56 YWMA Rebert, Kristina 55-59 1:58.00 2/8 1:40.70 2 17
56 MACM Goffi, Judy 55-59 1:58.00 1/4 1:59.20 6 13
59 RMST Flynn, Merri 55-59 2:00.00 1/3 1:45.27 4 15
60 GERM Boyle, Michael 65-69 2:00.97 1/6 2:10.91 2 17
61 GERM Shremshock, Mikala 35-39 2:04.34 1/2 1:47.47 4 15
62 ANCM Sugg, Stephanie 55-59 2:09.94 1/7 2:22.49 7 12
63 GERM Henochowicz, Anne 30-34 2:15.00 1/1 DQ 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home