SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

6th Annual Solstice SCM Swim Meet

Psych Sheet

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Mixed 200 M Free

65 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 GERM Rivera, Bryan 30-34 1:57.93 9/4 2:00.81 1 20
2 UC10 Hadley, Ryan 40-44 2:06.00 9/5 2:17.00 2 17
3 1693 Camp, Cory 18-24 2:07.21 9/3 1:59.06 1 20
4 MACM Donohue, Matthew 30-34 2:08.00 9/6 2:12.06 2 17
5 VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 2:09.84 9/2 2:10.05 1 20
6 GERM Paushter, Matthew 35-39 2:14.67 9/7 2:14.70 1 20
7 UC09 Lobur, Janel 40-44 2:15.00 9/1 2:16.44 1 20
8 UMAC Elshafei, Emad 50-54 2:17.01 9/8 2:16.43 1 20
9 GERM Clark, Kempsey 25-29 2:18.60 8/4 2:24.31 1 20
10 RMST Baldwin, Craig 40-44 2:20.20 8/5 2:10.48 1 20
11 ANCM Humbert, George 50-54 2:24.00 8/3 2:26.59 2 17
12 MERR Pardew, Isabelle 18-24 2:25.00 8/2 2:23.33 1 20
12 GMUP Gandee, Brad 60-64 2:25.00 8/6 NS 0
14 MERR Raley, Heather 35-39 2:30.00 8/1 2:35.04 2 17
14 RMST Gwilliam, Glenn 40-44 2:30.00 8/7 2:42.91 4 15
16 MERR Joubert, Kevin 45-49 2:30.59 8/8 2:29.23 1 20
17 MARY Pfinsgraff, Joan 60-64 2:30.88 7/4 2:34.80 1 20
18 MERR Connell, Allan 25-29 2:35.04 7/5 2:25.01 2 17
19 L4S Bofinger, Sarah 30-34 2:35.88 7/3 2:32.37 1 20
20 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 2:36.38 7/6 2:32.92 1 20
21 UMAC Dowell, Noah 40-44 2:37.37 7/2 2:35.60 3 16
22 RMST Bass, Amy 45-49 2:38.50 7/7 2:38.06 2 17
23 GERM Chin, Lisa 35-39 2:40.00 7/1 2:27.99 1 20
23 MSSC Shaw, Chris 35-39 2:40.00 7/8 2:34.85 2 17
23 DCRP Dustin, Kim 50-54 2:40.00 6/5 2:36.57 1 20
23 VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 65-69 2:40.00 6/4 2:40.53 1 20
27 FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 2:40.50 6/3 2:44.65 2 17
28 1693 Bender, William 55-59 2:42.00 6/6 2:29.07 2 17
29 ANCM Harmon, David 65-69 2:44.00 6/2 2:47.18 1 20
30 L4S Henning, Heidi 55-59 2:48.00 6/7 2:49.66 1 20
31 GERM Milajevs, Dmitrijs 30-34 2:50.00 6/1 2:44.25 3 16
32 MERR Meyer, Lauren 25-29 2:50.12 6/8 2:45.76 1 20
33 ANCM Gainor, Cathy 50-54 2:50.23 5/4 2:51.50 3 16
34 MERR Colvin, Joanne 55-59 2:54.00 5/5 3:09.85 4 15
35 RMST Cox, Michele 30-34 2:54.12 5/3 3:00.19 2 17
36 UC10 Spear, Elizabeth 50-54 2:55.00 5/6 2:52.30 4 15
37 MERR Mandour, Saleh 60-64 2:55.50 5/2 2:54.20 1 20
38 UC10 Lyons, Judy 50-54 2:58.00 5/7 2:49.18 2 17
38 ANCM Leonard, Roger 70-74 2:58.00 5/1 2:49.54 1 20
38 YWMA Rebert, Kristina 55-59 2:58.00 5/8 2:55.76 2 17
38 ANCM Johnson, Peter 55-59 2:58.00 4/4 3:02.45 4 15
42 VMST Barry, Marcia 70-74 3:00.00 4/5 3:03.31 1 20
43 MERR Cummings, Patricia 40-44 3:03.89 4/3 3:01.56 3 16
44 MACM Landon, Paul 55-59 3:05.00 4/6 2:49.03 3 16
45 VMST Brundage, Warner 75-79 3:07.23 4/2 NS 0
46 ETM Tourtual, Dorothy 65-69 3:09.00 4/7 NS 0
47 GERM Bancroft, Caren 45-49 3:10.00 4/1 2:59.16 3 16
48 MERR Brown, Ann 55-59 3:10.10 4/8 3:02.87 3 16
49 UC09 Marrow, Jocelyn 45-49 3:10.94 3/4 3:23.17 4 15
50 1693 Ahlgren, Kyle 40-44 3:15.00 3/3 3:09.67 5 14
50 UC10 Subar, Amy 60-64 3:15.00 3/5 3:23.98 3 16
52 ANCM Moses, Todd 40-44 3:20.00 3/2 3:18.43 6 13
52 RMST Raful, Mitchell 55-59 3:20.00 3/6 3:44.49 5 14
54 MERR Fink, Joan 45-49 3:25.00 3/7 NS 0
55 GERM Henochowicz, Anne 30-34 3:30.00 3/1 3:27.03 4 15
56 ANCM Goldberg, Julie 30-34 3:30.84 3/8 3:22.05 3 16
57 FAC Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn 60-64 3:32.01 2/4 3:08.66 2 17
58 RMST Pilette, Sterling 75-79 3:45.00 2/5 3:46.89 1 20
59 GERM Wall, Kenneth 75-79 3:57.39 2/3 NS 0
60 DCM Berliner, Mitchell 70-74 4:00.00 2/6 NS 0
61 RMST Snowhite, Larry 70-74 4:06.59 2/2 4:42.30 3 16
62 1693 Romano, Vince 70-74 4:08.08 2/7 3:30.41 2 17
63 RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 4:12.41 1/2 NS 0
64 ANCM Sugg, Stephanie 55-59 4:14.47 1/5 5:18.53 5 14
65 1776 Gladfelter, David 80-84 5:00.00 1/3 4:52.37 1 20
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home