SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

BAMFest 2018

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Mixed 100 Y IM

45 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 OREG Self, Mike 45-49 59.88 8/3 NS
2 TWIM Haynie, Carl 55-59 1:02.00 8/4 1:02.18 1
3 YPKC Sexton, Neil 45-49 1:02.85 8/2 1:04.26 1
4 NKM Eggers, Todd 50-54 1:03.00 8/5 1:09.34 1
5 BAM Alpaugh, Spencer 18-24 1:05.50 8/1 1:01.85 1
6 BAM Cox, Carey 40-44 1:05.74 8/6 1:05.89 1
7 BAM Howard, John 45-49 1:07.18 7/3 1:07.49 3
8 BAM Baker, John 65-69 1:07.35 7/4 1:10.62 1
9 UC37 Bollens, Stephen 55-59 1:09.63 7/2 NS
10 OREG Haffner, Francie 50-54 1:09.67 7/5 1:09.71 1
11 BAM Josselyn, Jesse 18-24 1:10.00 7/1 1:07.98 2
12 YPKC Hagedorn, Chad 45-49 1:11.69 7/6 1:06.56 2
13 TWIM Lickwala, Holly 40-44 1:12.35 6/3 1:10.93 1
14 LWM Davis, Charlotte 65-69 1:13.00 6/4 NS
15 TWIM Ferries, Jenny 35-39 1:13.67 6/2 DQ
16 BAM Cyger, Erin 45-49 1:17.47 6/5 1:18.10 1
17 WAC Sheng, Elisa 35-39 1:17.52 6/1 1:16.73 2
18 NEO Desler, Rachel 35-39 1:20.00 6/6 1:16.51 1
19 TWIM Fritschen, Tom 60-64 1:21.47 5/3 1:20.72 2
20 LWM Kirkland, Dan 70-74 1:21.62 5/4 1:14.60 1
21 BAM Thomasson, Erin 50-54 1:25.00 5/5 1:25.23 2
21 BAM Voegtlen, Barney 65-69 1:25.00 5/1 1:25.26 2
21 BAM Sawyer, Dennis 70-74 1:25.00 5/2 1:29.65 2
24 YPKC Fowler, Ethan 45-49 1:25.44 5/6 1:20.01 4
25 NEO Hass, Katherine 35-39 1:25.76 4/3 1:17.11 3
26 TWIM Gable, Jessi 35-39 1:27.10 4/4 1:22.69 4
27 PSM Breiger, David 60-64 1:28.00 4/5 1:15.87 1
27 YPKC Pilger, Robert 75-79 1:28.00 4/2 1:22.34 1
29 BAM Lipton, Beth 40-44 1:29.53 4/1 1:30.88 2
30 SVMS Ness, Kerry 45-49 1:30.00 4/6 NS
31 NEO Flynn, Christi 50-54 1:30.30 3/3 1:31.22 3
32 UC36 Olsen, Steve 65-69 1:32.00 3/4 1:31.03 3
33 BAM Carruthers, Kate 70-74 1:35.00 3/2 1:34.37 1
34 YPKC Petersen, Diana 45-49 1:35.60 3/5 1:24.50 2
35 BAM Galvani, Bill 70-74 1:38.00 3/1 DQ
36 BAM Tonder, Mariann 50-54 1:41.50 3/6 1:41.73 4
37 UC36 Humphrey, Alan 55-59 1:45.00 2/3 1:23.05 2
38 NEO Bent, Julia 70-74 1:50.00 2/4 1:53.83 2
39 OREG Helm, Charlie 60-64 1:52.00 2/2 NS
40 TWIM Walker, Thomas 70-74 2:15.00 2/5 2:10.82 3
41 TWIM Thompson, Valerie 65-69 2:38.36 2/1 2:48.51 1
42 Link, Bradford 50-54 NT 1/3 1:13.84 2
42 YPKC Nelson, Sidney 30-34 NT 1/2 1:23.63 1
42 UC36 Kickert, Brad 45-49 NT 1/4 1:55.28 5
42 UC36 Necessary, Michael 65-69 NT 2/6 DQ
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home