SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

BAMFest 2018

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Mixed 200 Y Free

39 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 BWAQ Smith, Daniel 55-59 2:04.47 7/3 2:08.49 1
2 LWM Kirkland, Dan 70-74 2:08.12 7/4 2:09.23 1
3 RMST Carlson, Jennifer 35-39 2:11.98 7/2 2:10.83 1
4 BWAQ Smith, Rondamarie 45-49 2:12.00 7/5 2:20.71 2
5 UC36 Hatton, Craig 50-54 2:14.45 7/1 2:13.78 1
6 BAM Cox, Kristine 35-39 2:14.78 7/6 2:11.14 2
7 YPKC Smith, Katy 35-39 2:15.00 6/3 2:30.23 4
8 TWIM Koppelberger, Tamara 45-49 2:15.28 6/4 2:16.27 1
9 TWIM Koppelberger, Jason 45-49 2:20.00 6/2 2:36.29 1
10 BWAQ Lautman, Scott 65-69 2:20.50 6/5 2:16.18 1
11 ORCA Lasersohn, Jim 50-54 2:22.00 6/1 2:17.82 2
12 YPKC Morlan, Garvin 50-54 2:22.29 6/6 2:30.85 4
13 BAM Stevens, Rod 60-64 2:23.54 5/3 2:26.49 1
14 NEO Hass, Katherine 35-39 2:25.65 5/4 2:22.60 3
15 TWIM Fritschen, Tom 60-64 2:29.28 5/2 2:39.23 2
16 ORCA Robertson, Ryan 30-34 2:30.00 5/5 2:33.36 1
17 TWIM Brandt, Robert 65-69 2:36.02 5/1 2:35.48 2
18 YPKC Morlan, CJ 50-54 2:43.42 5/6 2:54.33 1
19 BAM Katz, Beth 60-64 2:46.00 4/3 2:46.58 1
20 SVMS Singer, Shannon 45-49 2:58.00 4/4 2:58.44 4
21 YPKC Petersen, Diana 45-49 2:59.80 4/2 2:36.45 3
22 NEO Clark, Katherine 40-44 3:00.00 4/5 2:55.00 1
23 NEO Heffernan, Charles 65-69 3:00.32 4/1 DQ
24 TWIM Barnes, Brent 50-54 3:01.10 4/6 2:51.39 5
25 BAM McFarland, Cestjon 55-59 3:03.00 3/3 3:07.00 1
26 BWAQ Noffke, Wendy 45-49 3:10.00 3/4 3:06.32 5
27 SVMS Ness, Kerry 45-49 3:20.00 3/2 3:06.04 2
28 BAM Dumouchel, Denise 55-59 3:21.00 3/5 3:26.28 2
29 YPKC Martin, Julene 40-44 3:45.00 3/1 3:17.09 2
30 UC36 Brown, Barry 50-54 4:00.00 3/6 2:27.70 3
31 BAM McCann, James 60-64 4:04.60 2/3 3:56.44 3
32 TWIM Thompson, Valerie 65-69 4:09.08 2/4 4:17.09 1
33 TWIM Walker, Thomas 70-74 4:30.00 2/2 4:31.64 2
34 BAM Hile, Laurence 65-69 5:00.00 2/5 NS
35 YPKC Nelson, Sidney 30-34 NT 1/2 2:31.31 1
35 UC36 Necessary, Michael 65-69 NT 2/6 2:44.95 3
35 NEO Flynn, Todd 50-54 NT 1/4 3:00.89 6
35 BAM Tonder, Mariann 50-54 NT 1/3 3:35.43 2
35 BAM Schilling, Donald 75-79 NT 2/1 NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home