2019 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters SCY Meet at UNLV

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12 Mixed 100 Y Free

47 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Wilk, Katarzyna 25-29 49.90 NS NS 0
2 GRA Gaines, Billy 35-39 49.99 6/4 50.08 1 9
3 GRA Powers, Casey 25-29 50.00 6/5 52.63 3 6
4 SDM Linford, Joe 40-44 51.73 6/3 NS 0
5 LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 25-29 53.01 6/6 52.27 2 7
6 AKMS Rabinowitz, Max 45-49 54.36 6/2 54.37 1 9
7 LVM Cocks, Gareth 25-29 54.79 6/7 50.14 1 9
8 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 54.84 6/1 54.50 2 7
9 GRA Magee, Mark 50-54 55.00 6/8 52.48 1 9
9 GRA O'Donnell, Patrick 25-29 55.00 5/4 56.51 4 5
11 SDM Woods, Thomas 55-59 55.47 5/5 57.67 1 9
12 GRA Menefee, Bruce 55-59 56.72 5/3 NS 0
13 UTAH Belnap, Mark 45-49 57.27 5/6 57.33 3 6
14 LVM Marlow, Jarvis 40-44 57.69 5/2 55.18 1 9
15 GRA Burke, Tom 55-59 58.11 5/7 1:02.17 3 6
16 ROSE McGinley, Patrick 55-59 59.44 5/1 1:01.85 2 7
17 SDM Feser, Paul 45-49 1:00.00 5/8 NS 0
17 ARIZ Schreiber, Tim 45-49 1:00.00 4/4 NS 0
19 LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 1:02.00 4/5 DQ 0
20 AKMS Pignalberi, Signe 35-39 1:02.83 4/3 1:03.97 2 7
21 AKMS Titzel, Shannon 45-49 1:03.00 4/6 1:03.46 1 9
22 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 1:04.00 4/2 1:02.95 1 9
23 UC33 Taylor, Jaclyn 18-24 1:05.00 4/7 1:02.57 1 9
24 ROSE Jenkins, Elizabeth 30-34 1:05.92 4/1 1:04.14 1 9
25 GRA Fuller, Lindsay 30-34 1:06.00 4/8 1:12.31 2 7
25 ARIZ Lepinski, Cokie 55-59 1:06.00 3/4 NS 0
27 SDM Arnold, Andrew 25-29 1:06.72 3/5 1:04.11 6 3
28 ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 1:08.00 3/3 1:10.14 1 9
29 GRA Thomas, Hillary 35-39 1:09.10 3/6 1:08.72 3 6
30 ROSE Durkin, Michael 50-54 1:09.21 3/2 1:09.08 2 7
31 LTNV Hughes, Kenneth 40-44 1:10.00 3/1 1:07.44 2 7
31 SUSA Gebler, Rebekah-Anne 25-29 1:10.00 3/8 1:09.65 2 7
31 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 65-69 1:10.00 3/7 NS 0
34 SUSA Gilmore, Cindy 60-64 1:10.71 NS NS 0
35 ROSE Harwich, Fiona 55-59 1:11.20 2/4 1:11.71 1 9
36 PBM Craffey, Joan 65-69 1:13.00 2/5 1:11.87 1 9
37 SUSA Schroeder, Bruce 65-69 1:13.70 2/3 NS 0
38 LVM Nolan, Jennifer 35-39 1:14.23 2/6 1:11.05 4 5
39 LVM Cuthbert, Catriona 25-29 1:14.50 2/2 1:05.87 1 9
40 LVM Waymire, Gina 55-59 1:15.00 2/7 1:18.71 2 7
41 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 1:15.99 2/1 1:25.71 2 7
42 OREG Krupp, Katy 40-44 1:25.00 2/8 1:13.78 1 9
43 LVM Pugh, Brian 55-59 1:26.99 1/4 1:19.07 4 5
44 SUSA Fairchild, Laura 60-64 1:30.00 1/5 1:26.74 1 9
45 GRA FRICAUD, Christine 50-54 1:32.13 1/3 1:37.81 1 9
46 LTNV Chronis, Zackery 25-29 NT 1/2 56.94 5 4
46 ROSE Blake, Logan 45-49 NT 1/6 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home