SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Women 25 Y Fly

35 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 L4S Williams, Susan 50-54 12.11 5/4 12.42 1
2 1693 Grier, Katie 40-44 12.50 5/5 12.86 1
3 L4S Conze, Margaret 45-49 12.90 5/3 13.13 1
4 L4S Krause, Dori 45-49 13.00 5/6 NS
5 DCAC Stakem, Meredith 35-39 13.08 5/2 13.48 2
6 1693 Gass, Krista 35-39 13.33 5/7 13.49 3
7 GMUP Geskos, Evangeline 35-39 13.43 5/1 13.39 1
8 MERR Pardew, Isabelle 18-24 13.45 5/8 13.25 2
9 UC12 Fisher, Sydney 18-24 13.50 4/4 11.66 1
10 DFSH Greenawalt, Anne 30-34 13.75 4/5 NS
11 1693 Greene, Shannon 30-34 13.99 4/3 14.07 2
12 ARMS Reizman, Lea 25-29 14.00 4/6 13.58 2
13 UMAC Rose, Laura 30-34 14.23 4/2 13.90 1
14 RMST Bass, Amy 45-49 14.42 4/7 14.17 2
15 ARMS Gorinski, Laura 25-29 15.00 4/8 13.20 1
15 1693 Choe, Michele 40-44 15.00 4/1 13.56 2
17 RMST Wetzel, Denise 50-54 15.13 3/4 16.50 4
18 UC12 Pierce, Jennifer 35-39 16.00 3/6 14.62 4
18 ETM Bobbin, Esther 35-39 16.00 3/3 14.84 5
18 1693 Restrepo, Marie 55-59 16.00 3/5 NS
21 L4S Walters, Suzanne 45-49 16.23 3/2 NS
22 L4S Bofinger, Sarah 30-34 16.33 3/7 14.57 3
23 RMST McNamara, Beth 50-54 16.62 3/1 16.38 3
24 CMYM Limke, Tobi 40-44 17.00 2/4 14.85 3
24 MACM Carlow, Tami 50-54 17.00 3/8 15.35 2
26 GMUP Reiffenberger, Megan 18-24 18.00 2/5 14.20 3
27 ANCM Goldberg, Julie 30-34 18.76 2/3 20.40 4
28 ALEX Bade, Marian 18-24 19.10 2/6 NS
29 MARY Blubaugh, Diane 60-64 20.88 2/2 23.41 2
30 ARMS Dixon, Deborah 55-59 21.91 2/7 22.35 2
31 SNOW Russello, Stacey 55-59 22.00 2/1 16.68 1
32 FAC Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn 60-64 23.00 2/8 18.41 1
33 GERM Schneider, Johanna 40-44 25.00 1/4 16.38 4
33 MARY Mazyck, Carla 55-59 25.00 1/5 23.65 3
35 FAC Gould, Darilyn 60-64 35.00 1/3 26.27 3
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home