SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Women 100 Y IM

32 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 1693 Thomas, RuthAnne 35-39 1:06.87 4/4 1:07.62 1
2 ETM Paulson, Lindsey 30-34 1:10.00 4/3 1:05.54 1
2 DFSH Kenyon, Kirsten 40-44 1:10.00 4/5 1:08.23 1
4 MERR Pardew, Isabelle 18-24 1:10.30 4/6 1:05.24 1
5 1693 Greene, Shannon 30-34 1:11.69 4/2 1:11.26 2
6 UC10 Van Metre, Mary 25-29 1:13.00 4/7 1:07.40 2
7 RMST Brightwell, Kim 55-59 1:13.37 4/1 NS
8 ARMS Gorinski, Laura 25-29 1:15.00 4/8 1:03.47 1
9 CMYM Limke, Tobi 40-44 1:17.00 3/4 1:12.12 3
10 FAC Algera, Bonnie 40-44 1:17.35 3/5 1:18.08 4
11 RMST Romero, Sharon 18-24 1:18.03 3/3 1:21.56 2
12 1693 Sullivan, Shannon 40-44 1:18.73 3/6 1:21.66 6
13 RMST Shapiro, Margaret 40-44 1:19.00 3/2 1:10.76 2
13 ALEX Kays, Amelia 35-39 1:19.00 3/7 1:15.12 2
15 UC10 Yensen, Katie 25-29 1:20.00 3/8 1:19.73 3
15 VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 65-69 1:20.00 3/1 1:20.60 2
17 RMST Kirwan, Denise 65-69 1:22.00 2/4 1:20.45 1
18 L4S Walters, Suzanne 45-49 1:22.33 2/5 NS
19 GERM Schneider, Johanna 40-44 1:30.00 2/3 1:18.59 5
20 FAC Cameron, Terri 50-54 1:33.25 2/6 1:29.06 1
21 VMST Mazzini, Wendy 60-64 1:36.00 2/2 1:34.31 1
22 GMUP Meiran, Karen 50-54 1:38.46 2/7 1:38.84 2
23 SNOW Russello, Stacey 55-59 1:40.00 2/8 1:23.99 1
23 L4S Frost, Holly 55-59 1:40.00 2/1 1:41.91 2
25 ETM Bobbin, Esther 35-39 1:45.00 1/3 1:20.35 3
25 ETM Tourtual, Dorothy 65-69 1:45.00 1/5 1:30.92 3
25 ANCM Goldberg, Julie 30-34 1:45.00 1/4 1:38.69 4
28 MARY Blubaugh, Diane 60-64 1:45.51 1/6 1:47.62 2
29 L4S Duquette, Bobbe 65-69 1:47.57 1/2 NS
30 UC10 Pav, Jennifer 30-34 1:55.00 1/7 1:17.79 3
31 RMST Manheim, Lucy 75-79 2:15.00 1/1 2:22.47 1
32 L4S Johnston, Jennifer 70-74 3:54.00 1/8 4:01.78 1
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home