SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Men 100 Y Free

42 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 MERR Wyatt, Haydon 25-29 50.30 6/4 53.10 2
2 MACM Franklin, Ryan 18-24 50.75 6/5 51.28 1
3 GMUP Krajewski, Thomas 35-39 51.03 6/3 51.79 1
4 UC10 McGuire, Daniel 25-29 52.00 6/6 NS
5 UMAC Laplante, Brett 25-29 53.11 6/2 52.21 1
6 CMYM Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 50-54 53.50 6/7 NS
7 GMUP Kendall, Cody 25-29 54.18 6/1 56.75 4
8 NAMI Dreier, Nate 18-24 54.34 6/8 54.35 2
9 GERM Paushter, Matthew 35-39 54.35 5/4 54.37 2
10 CRUZ Harbourt, Cliff 45-49 54.50 5/5 54.97 2
11 DCAC Williams, Neill 50-54 54.88 5/3 54.68 1
12 L4S Mirt, Chad 45-49 55.00 5/6 54.92 1
13 DFSH Burns, Brian 45-49 56.00 5/2 55.40 3
14 ALEX Taylor, Tim 30-34 56.62 5/7 56.88 1
15 GMUP Farello, Paul 50-54 57.00 5/1 57.86 2
15 1693 Bender, William 55-59 57.00 5/8 1:00.17 2
17 UC09 Sur, Andy 35-39 59.00 4/4 55.80 3
17 TA Mc Elhattan, Dale 55-59 59.00 4/5 58.64 1
19 UC12 Rackham, Grant 25-29 1:00.00 4/6 56.19 3
19 ARMS Rooney, Tim 40-44 1:00.00 4/2 56.34 2
19 UC12 Rackham, Dallin 18-24 1:00.00 4/7 57.67 3
19 MSSC Shaw, Chris 35-39 1:00.00 4/3 1:02.43 4
23 UMAC Dowell, Noah 40-44 1:00.30 4/1 1:01.94 3
24 GMUP Gandee, Brad 60-64 1:01.00 NS NS
25 FAC Arnold, Scott 55-59 1:03.10 3/4 1:03.69 3
26 AAA Solares, Santiago 45-49 1:03.30 3/5 1:03.38 4
27 RIPM Rickard, Alan 60-64 1:03.49 3/3 1:02.31 1
28 L4S Edgell, Don 65-69 1:06.00 3/6 1:06.82 1
29 ANCM Harmon, David 65-69 1:06.79 3/2 1:08.07 3
30 L4S Linehan, Sean 55-59 1:08.00 3/7 1:07.11 4
31 ETM Paushter, Stephen 65-69 1:09.50 3/1 1:07.65 2
32 OCSC Henry, Robert 60-64 1:09.77 3/8 1:07.91 2
33 L4S Purcell, Frank 50-54 1:12.38 2/4 1:09.98 3
34 RMST Wynes, Anthony 45-49 1:13.96 2/5 1:15.92 5
35 RIPM Zenyuh, James 40-44 1:14.89 2/3 51.20 1
36 FAC Coyle III, Charles 65-69 1:20.00 2/6 1:13.81 4
37 GMUP Zamon, Frederick 75-79 1:20.18 2/2 1:15.31 1
38 FAC Segmuller, Hermann 50-54 1:23.21 2/7 1:22.15 3
39 GERM Robinson, David 75-79 1:30.00 2/1 1:21.16 2
40 ALEX McCready, Matthew 40-44 1:37.25 1/4 1:43.86 4
41 NEM Hatchette, Michael 75-79 1:45.00 1/3 1:47.82 4
42 GMUP Burnham, Andrew 18-24 1:50.00 2/8 1:26.11 4
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home