Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic ( Sun, Oct 28, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 2: Men 100 Y Free
42 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
MERR
Wyatt, Haydon
25-29
50.30
6/4
53.10
2
2
MACM
Franklin, Ryan
18-24
50.75
6/5
51.28
1
3
GMUP
Krajewski, Thomas
35-39
51.03
6/3
51.79
1
4
UC10
McGuire, Daniel
25-29
52.00
6/6
NS
5
UMAC
Laplante, Brett
25-29
53.11
6/2
52.21
1
6
CMYM
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan
50-54
53.50
6/7
NS
7
GMUP
Kendall, Cody
25-29
54.18
6/1
56.75
4
8
NAMI
Dreier, Nate
18-24
54.34
6/8
54.35
2
9
GERM
Paushter, Matthew
35-39
54.35
5/4
54.37
2
10
CRUZ
Harbourt, Cliff
45-49
54.50
5/5
54.97
2
11
DCAC
Williams, Neill
50-54
54.88
5/3
54.68
1
12
L4S
Mirt, Chad
45-49
55.00
5/6
54.92
1
13
DFSH
Burns, Brian
45-49
56.00
5/2
55.40
3
14
ALEX
Taylor, Tim
30-34
56.62
5/7
56.88
1
15
GMUP
Farello, Paul
50-54
57.00
5/1
57.86
2
15
1693
Bender, William
55-59
57.00
5/8
1:00.17
2
17
UC09
Sur, Andy
35-39
59.00
4/4
55.80
3
17
TA
Mc Elhattan, Dale
55-59
59.00
4/5
58.64
1
19
UC12
Rackham, Grant
25-29
1:00.00
4/6
56.19
3
19
ARMS
Rooney, Tim
40-44
1:00.00
4/2
56.34
2
19
UC12
Rackham, Dallin
18-24
1:00.00
4/7
57.67
3
19
MSSC
Shaw, Chris
35-39
1:00.00
4/3
1:02.43
4
23
UMAC
Dowell, Noah
40-44
1:00.30
4/1
1:01.94
3
24
GMUP
Gandee, Brad
60-64
1:01.00
NS
NS
25
FAC
Arnold, Scott
55-59
1:03.10
3/4
1:03.69
3
26
AAA
Solares, Santiago
45-49
1:03.30
3/5
1:03.38
4
27
RIPM
Rickard, Alan
60-64
1:03.49
3/3
1:02.31
1
28
L4S
Edgell, Don
65-69
1:06.00
3/6
1:06.82
1
29
ANCM
Harmon, David
65-69
1:06.79
3/2
1:08.07
3
30
L4S
Linehan, Sean
55-59
1:08.00
3/7
1:07.11
4
31
ETM
Paushter, Stephen
65-69
1:09.50
3/1
1:07.65
2
32
OCSC
Henry, Robert
60-64
1:09.77
3/8
1:07.91
2
33
L4S
Purcell, Frank
50-54
1:12.38
2/4
1:09.98
3
34
RMST
Wynes, Anthony
45-49
1:13.96
2/5
1:15.92
5
35
RIPM
Zenyuh, James
40-44
1:14.89
2/3
51.20
1
36
FAC
Coyle III, Charles
65-69
1:20.00
2/6
1:13.81
4
37
GMUP
Zamon, Frederick
75-79
1:20.18
2/2
1:15.31
1
38
FAC
Segmuller, Hermann
50-54
1:23.21
2/7
1:22.15
3
39
GERM
Robinson, David
75-79
1:30.00
2/1
1:21.16
2
40
ALEX
McCready, Matthew
40-44
1:37.25
1/4
1:43.86
4
41
NEM
Hatchette, Michael
75-79
1:45.00
1/3
1:47.82
4
42
GMUP
Burnham, Andrew
18-24
1:50.00
2/8
1:26.11
4
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home