2018 Southern Pacific Masters and Southwest Zone Summer Championships ( Fri, Aug 10, 2018 - Sun, Aug 12, 2018 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 47: Men 200 M Back

33 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Porrazzo, Ralph 2:11.68 4/4 2:11.44 1 9
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCAQ McAteer, Brian 2:22.22 4/3 2:34.18 1 9
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 3:00.07 3/2 3:01.87 1 9
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Galluzzi, David 2:35.27 4/7 2:25.45 1 9
ARIZ Lesko, John 3:04.53 3/7 2:57.93 2 7
MVN Houldsworth, Duncan 3:05.00 3/1 NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RIPM Tucker, Damon 2:40.00 4/8 2:43.22 1 9
SDSM Ascher, Nathan 2:55.80 3/3 2:50.34 2 7
MVN Ripic, Steve 3:10.00 2/4 3:08.06 3 6
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Dickson, Kurt 2:19.97 4/5 2:24.97 1 9
ARIZ Everett, Douglas 3:40.60 2/1 3:49.87 2 7
WH2O Whitehead, Michael 4:41.06 1/6 4:24.48 3 6
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Petersen, Craig 2:28.00 NS NS 0
PSM Nalli, Lyle 2:36.74 4/1 2:41.36 1 9
UCLA Morales, Tito 2:38.59 NS NS 0
RIPT Pombo, Diego 2:52.14 3/5 2:57.29 2 7
GRA Menefee, Bruce 3:10.00 3/8 DQ 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Brackett, Bill 2:30.00 4/6 2:36.71 2 7
ARIZ Shake, Scott 2:33.50 4/2 2:34.51 1 9
PSM Graham, Donald 2:59.00 3/6 NS 0
RAA Kennedy, William 3:10.48 NS NS 0
SDSM Jett, Darrell 3:18.23 2/6 3:24.64 3 6
SBM Johannsen, David 3:20.00 2/2 3:30.71 5 4
SDSM Walsh, Bill 3:30.00 2/7 3:28.26 4 5
UC44 Russell, Joe 3:45.00 2/8 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NMMS Wilson, Robert 2:50.00 3/4 2:54.96 1 9
ROSE Hitch, Walter 3:12.00 2/5 3:20.35 2 7
VCM Lucas, James 3:15.00 2/3 DQ 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Farmer, Michael 3:50.47 1/4 4:00.25 1 9
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Carey, George 3:52.50 1/5 3:57.96 2 7
ROSE Ronay, Peter 4:15.00 1/3 4:28.47 3 6
ROSE Goode, Douglas 5:18.04 1/2 5:48.54 4 5
SDSM Ralphs, Tony NT 1/7 3:23.10 1 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home