SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 320 Men 100 M Fly

40 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 CSMT Ritter, Adam 30-34 55.00 5/4 55.56 1 20
2 GWSA Donihe, Phil 35-39 59.01 5/5 NS 0
3 YCFM Castagnos, Chip 45-49 1:01.10 5/3 NS 0
4 YCFM Kloppe, William 35-39 1:01.29 5/6 NS 0
5 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 1:03.59 5/2 1:00.94 1 20
6 PALM Ekman, Evan 50-54 1:03.78 5/7 1:03.19 1 20
7 GSC Fuller, David 45-49 1:05.00 5/1 1:07.19 1 20
8 CSMT Ritter, James 60-64 1:05.56 5/8 1:06.15 1 20
9 GS Decker, John 40-44 1:06.63 4/4 NS 0
10 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 40-44 1:07.33 4/5 1:08.08 1 20
11 NCMS Sanchez, Greg 60-64 1:07.88 4/3 1:06.37 2 17
12 PALM Cook, Andy 50-54 1:08.50 4/6 NS 0
13 VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 1:08.76 4/2 1:07.87 1 20
14 LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 25-29 1:09.05 4/7 1:07.39 1 20
15 AWJ Dyer, Andy 60-64 1:09.06 4/1 NS 0
16 NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 1:10.00 4/8 NS 0
17 AWLM Basini, Jacob 18-24 1:11.42 3/4 NS 0
18 AWLM Greve, Jesse 25-29 1:12.48 3/5 1:13.04 2 17
19 UC14 Rogers, Tim 40-44 1:15.00 3/3 NS 0
20 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 1:16.36 3/6 1:19.33 2 17
21 DAMM Struckell, Bill 65-69 1:16.87 3/2 NS 0
22 PBM Heacock, Robert 65-69 1:20.00 3/7 NS 0
23 UNAT Aguilera, Alberto 50-54 1:23.10 2/2 NS 0
24 AWLM Douglas, Opio 18-24 1:27.04 3/8 1:30.45 1 20
25 AWLM Vila, Peter 25-29 1:28.00 2/4 1:34.45 3 16
26 WMST Rollins, Bruce 65-69 1:29.00 2/5 1:30.12 1 20
27 UC26 Pham, Minh Triet 25-29 1:30.00 2/3 1:41.76 4 15
28 GOLD Miyares, Andres 35-39 1:32.44 2/6 1:43.64 2 17
29 FACT Jarvis, David 70-74 1:36.00 3/1 1:36.20 1 20
30 AWLM Jones, Matt 25-29 1:38.94 2/7 1:42.82 5 14
31 PCST Ebel, Mark 70-74 1:40.00 2/1 NS 0
32 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 1:43.19 2/8 1:51.40 2 17
33 SFTL Cox, Ray 40-44 1:45.00 1/5 1:39.11 2 17
33 HLJ Byron, John 60-64 1:45.00 1/4 1:51.39 3 16
35 FACT Schenk, Martin 75-79 1:54.65 1/3 1:50.03 1 20
36 LOCO Colyer, Bob 80-84 2:00.00 1/2 2:15.20 1 20
36 AWLM Reisert, David 18-24 2:00.00 1/6 2:17.10 3 16
38 NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 2:04.18 1/7 2:43.56 4 15
39 SCHH Richards, Chet 70-74 2:15.00 1/1 2:18.81 3 16
40 AWLM Donovan, Glenn 18-24 2:34.06 1/8 2:05.59 2 17
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home