SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 319 Women 100 M Fly

32 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 1:05.13 4/4 1:44.53 1 20
2 PALM Moro, Erin 40-44 1:05.45 4/5 1:05.15 1 20
3 PALM Fieni, Sadie 25-29 1:14.61 4/3 1:11.85 1 20
4 UC14 Corkwell, Samantha 30-34 1:17.70 4/6 NS 0
5 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 1:18.43 4/2 1:16.24 1 20
6 UC14 McManus, Kaitlyn 18-24 1:19.02 4/7 NS 0
7 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 1:19.49 4/1 NS 0
8 YCFM Smith, Jody 45-49 1:22.44 4/8 NS 0
9 NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 1:22.73 3/4 1:26.82 1 20
10 NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 1:24.00 3/5 1:19.70 1 20
11 GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 1:26.00 3/3 1:29.13 2 17
12 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 1:27.99 3/6 1:27.58 2 17
13 MARY Dawson, Deborah 50-54 1:30.00 3/7 1:29.22 3 16
13 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 1:30.00 3/2 NS 0
15 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 1:30.01 3/1 1:32.36 4 15
16 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 1:34.16 3/8 1:33.32 3 16
17 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 1:35.00 2/4 NS 0
18 PCST Ortiz, Jamie 35-39 1:37.00 2/5 1:34.83 1 20
19 YCFM Trusty, Cory 40-44 1:38.00 2/6 1:33.42 2 17
19 SFTL Ayala, Jenny 45-49 1:38.00 2/3 NS 0
21 AWLM Grant, Gina 18-24 1:44.87 2/2 1:59.34 1 20
22 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 1:50.19 2/7 2:02.83 4 15
23 SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 1:55.00 2/1 1:53.06 1 20
24 AWLM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 2:01.04 2/8 2:03.76 2 17
25 FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 2:08.65 1/4 NS 0
26 AWLM Reynolds, Edith 18-24 2:10.00 1/5 2:06.27 3 16
27 SFTL Musk, Gail 60-64 2:20.03 1/3 NS 0
28 GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 2:25.00 1/6 NS 0
29 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 2:30.77 1/2 2:24.42 2 17
30 FACT Suttie, Rae 70-74 2:35.47 1/7 NS 0
31 MARY Weston, Frances 75-79 2:55.25 1/1 NS 0
32 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 3:55.55 1/8 4:26.87 1 20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home