SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 314 Men 100 M Free

86 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 CSMT Ritter, Adam 30-34 48.32 11/4 49.39 1 20
2 PAQM Hammer, Martin 25-29 48.80 11/5 58.22 2 17
3 PAQM Borgen, Runar 25-29 50.16 11/3 1:04.43 4 15
4 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 52.53 11/6 52.67 1 20
5 YCFM Gaines, Ambrose 55-59 52.74 11/2 NS 0
6 YCFM Van Thielen, Mike 45-49 52.94 11/7 52.80 1 20
7 SYSM Scott, Josh 35-39 54.50 11/1 55.48 2 17
8 SFTL Dawson, Mac 50-54 55.00 11/8 NS 0
9 VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 56.67 10/4 55.78 1 20
9 YCFM Castagnos, Chip 45-49 56.67 10/5 NS 0
11 PALM Ekman, Evan 50-54 57.26 10/3 57.64 1 20
12 UC12 Gushe, Len 55-59 57.62 10/6 57.69 2 17
13 GSC Fuller, David 45-49 58.00 10/2 57.24 2 17
13 SPM Aversa, John Rocco 40-44 58.00 10/7 1:00.10 2 17
15 YCFM Matthias, Andy 40-44 58.52 10/1 58.39 1 20
16 GWSA Donihe, Phil 35-39 58.59 10/8 NS 0
17 SFTL Krishtal, Valeriy 50-54 59.13 9/4 NS 0
18 NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 1:00.00 9/5 1:02.43 3 16
19 SFTL Horwitz, Peter 50-54 1:00.63 9/3 59.28 3 16
20 LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 25-29 1:00.64 9/6 57.84 1 20
21 PALM Cook, Andy 50-54 1:01.00 9/2 1:00.41 4 15
22 GOLD Stickle, Christopher 25-29 1:01.19 9/7 NS 0
23 PBM Wotton, Joe 55-59 1:01.70 9/1 1:02.57 3 16
24 SFTL Nieuwenhuis, Mark 50-54 1:02.00 9/8 57.83 2 17
25 LTMS Koontz, Ken 50-54 1:03.30 8/4 1:03.67 6 13
26 AWLM Greve, Jesse 25-29 1:03.69 8/5 1:03.11 3 16
27 AWLM Basini, Jacob 18-24 1:03.72 8/3 1:05.53 1 20
28 AWJ Dyer, Andy 60-64 1:03.80 8/6 1:00.39 2 17
29 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 1:04.01 8/2 1:04.92 3 16
30 UNAT Knowles, Andy 60-64 1:04.37 8/7 1:04.35 4 15
31 DAMM Struckell, Bill 65-69 1:04.40 8/1 NS 0
32 UC14 Fox, John 50-54 1:04.43 8/8 1:04.66 7 12
33 NTC Mairose, Scott 50-54 1:04.71 7/4 1:02.75 5 14
34 SFTL Mijares Martinez, Jorge Davi 50-54 1:05.00 7/5 NS 0
34 NCMS Smith, Stratton 50-54 1:05.00 7/3 NS 0
36 SYSM Mitchinson, Dean 50-54 1:05.97 7/6 1:10.13 8 11
37 PBM Childs, Lee 70-74 1:06.00 7/2 1:04.86 1 20
38 YCFM Thomas, Mark 55-59 1:07.21 7/7 NS 0
39 PBM Quiggin, David 70-74 1:07.80 7/1 1:06.48 2 17
40 WMST Rollins, Bruce 65-69 1:08.00 7/8 1:10.10 3 16
41 COOG Keen, John 55-59 1:09.52 6/4 NS 0
42 NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 1:09.99 6/5 1:14.14 4 15
43 PBM Schmidt, George 65-69 1:10.00 6/6 1:08.52 2 17
43 PBM Berwald, Joshua 35-39 1:10.00 6/2 1:11.18 3 16
43 UC14 Rogers, Tim 40-44 1:10.00 6/3 NS 0
46 AWLM Douglas, Opio 18-24 1:11.39 6/7 1:12.54 2 17
47 UC14 Mallory, Chris 40-44 1:12.00 6/1 1:08.13 3 16
47 AQNT Adamany, Joseph 35-39 1:12.00 6/8 1:14.66 5 14
49 PBM Heacock, Robert 65-69 1:12.15 5/4 1:06.30 1 20
50 YCFM Blalock, William 55-59 1:12.37 5/5 1:12.21 4 15
51 SYSM Soderstrom, Jan 70-74 1:13.50 5/3 1:14.36 4 15
52 FACT Dickson, Todd 65-69 1:13.76 5/6 1:15.04 4 15
53 SFTL Armpriester, Ryan 30-34 1:13.87 5/2 1:13.52 2 17
54 FACT Jarvis, David 70-74 1:14.00 5/7 1:11.94 3 16
54 HLJ Bowman, Bruce 65-69 1:14.00 5/1 1:15.75 5 14
56 AWLM Soules, Ian 18-24 1:15.45 5/8 1:16.42 3 16
57 WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 1:16.00 4/4 1:13.94 5 14
58 SFTL Cox, Ray 40-44 1:17.00 4/5 1:13.67 4 15
59 SWFL Mozer, Hadley 45-49 1:18.93 4/3 1:13.11 4 15
60 AWLM Jones, Matt 25-29 1:20.18 4/6 1:21.68 5 14
61 GOLD Dively, Michael 80-84 1:24.49 4/2 1:33.20 2 17
62 SCHH Bedient, Jim 70-74 1:25.60 4/7 1:28.78 5 14
63 YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 1:26.36 4/1 1:23.48 5 14
64 PBM Fisher, Alex 75-79 1:28.64 4/8 1:32.01 1 20
65 GOLD Cavanaugh, Cav 80-84 1:30.00 3/4 1:24.42 1 20
65 HLJ Byron, John 60-64 1:30.00 3/5 1:25.67 5 14
67 CAM Wrassmann, David 60-64 1:31.31 3/3 NS 0
68 SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 1:31.57 3/6 1:33.91 6 13
69 FACT Rodenfels, Bill 75-79 1:34.38 3/2 1:37.43 2 17
70 LOCO Colyer, Bob 80-84 1:34.89 3/7 1:34.24 3 16
71 NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 1:35.12 3/1 1:45.10 7 12
72 SCHH Richards, Chet 70-74 1:36.00 3/8 1:43.42 7 12
73 AWLM Reisert, David 18-24 1:40.00 2/5 1:44.84 4 15
73 YCFM Kloppe, Bill 65-69 1:40.00 2/4 NS 0
75 SCHH Bastian, Tom 60-64 1:42.00 2/3 1:45.25 8 11
76 PBM Cannan, Patrick 75-79 1:42.50 2/6 1:50.83 3 16
77 CSMT Ritter, James 60-64 1:48.15 2/2 57.60 1 20
78 UC14 Kloppe, Lou 60-64 1:55.00 2/7 1:36.05 6 13
79 UNAT Knowles, Percy 85-89 1:55.22 2/1 2:24.80 1 20
80 SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 2:00.00 1/4 1:35.57 6 13
80 YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 35-39 2:00.00 2/8 2:08.80 6 13
82 YCFM Deutch, Steven 45-49 2:07.58 1/1 2:19.67 6 13
83 FACT Cornell, John 90-94 2:12.55 1/3 2:26.50 1 20
84 FACT Graves, Edwin 95-99 2:40.84 1/6 NS 0
85 YCFM Sirbu, Victor 80-84 3:30.00 1/2 1:57.41 4 15
86 YCFM Koontz, Jackson 45-49 NT 1/5 1:17.30 5 14
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home