SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 313 Women 100 M Free

64 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 57.08 8/4 58.24 1 20
2 PAQM Musleh, Lydia 18-24 57.78 8/5 58.65 1 20
3 NCMS Smith, LaJoya 30-34 1:01.10 8/3 1:01.55 1 20
4 MARY Dawson, Deborah 50-54 1:03.12 8/6 1:04.57 1 20
5 YCFM Kamat, Julie 30-34 1:03.14 8/2 NS 0
6 PALM Fieni, Sadie 25-29 1:05.47 8/7 1:04.40 1 20
6 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 1:05.47 8/1 1:08.92 1 20
8 PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 1:07.56 8/8 1:09.14 2 17
9 UC14 McManus, Kaitlyn 18-24 1:09.15 7/4 NS 0
10 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 1:09.52 7/5 1:07.31 2 17
11 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 1:10.00 7/3 1:10.83 3 16
11 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 1:10.00 7/6 1:16.20 3 16
13 NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 1:10.49 7/2 1:07.33 1 20
14 CSMT Ritter, Susan 60-64 1:11.00 7/7 1:09.94 1 20
15 SFTL Martin, Katie 35-39 1:12.11 7/1 1:04.59 1 20
16 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 1:13.25 7/8 1:11.86 2 17
17 GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 1:14.00 6/4 1:13.15 3 16
18 GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 1:14.60 6/5 1:13.13 2 17
19 PCST Cottrill, Sue 55-59 1:14.83 6/3 NS 0
20 NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 1:14.93 6/6 1:16.21 4 15
21 SFTL Dawson, Kara 45-49 1:15.00 6/2 NS 0
22 AWLM Slawta, Sara 25-29 1:17.00 6/7 1:20.90 2 17
23 SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 1:18.11 6/1 1:19.34 1 20
24 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 60-64 1:19.00 6/8 1:21.49 7 12
24 SCHH Sotire, Bonnie 65-69 1:19.00 5/4 1:24.06 2 17
26 SYSM Carson, June 70-74 1:19.01 5/5 1:22.44 2 17
27 FACT Johnson, Andrea 55-59 1:19.48 5/3 1:20.52 3 16
28 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 1:19.61 5/6 1:20.51 5 14
29 NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 1:19.85 5/2 1:22.46 5 14
30 YCFM Fennell, Patty 55-59 1:20.00 5/7 NS 0
31 AWLM Hass, Caitlin 18-24 1:20.57 5/1 1:22.97 2 17
32 SFTL Ayala, Jenny 45-49 1:21.00 5/8 NS 0
33 NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 1:21.96 4/4 1:33.13 4 15
34 PBM Moak, Mary 60-64 1:24.35 4/5 1:21.18 6 13
35 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 1:25.00 4/3 1:16.24 4 15
36 YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 1:25.36 4/6 1:17.13 1 20
37 UNAT Knowles, Nancy 60-64 1:25.39 4/2 1:40.36 10 7
38 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 1:29.91 4/7 1:37.34 3 16
39 NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 1:31.73 4/1 NS 0
40 AWLM Reynolds, Edith 18-24 1:32.37 4/8 1:45.21 4 15
41 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 1:33.87 3/4 1:34.85 9 9
42 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 1:34.42 3/5 1:52.24 7 12
43 NCMS Greene, Dana 45-49 1:34.89 3/3 1:36.25 5 14
44 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 1:34.97 3/6 1:36.67 3 16
45 AWLM Beem, Libby 18-24 1:37.70 3/2 1:33.37 3 16
46 AWLM Harris, Corinne 18-24 1:43.18 3/7 1:50.49 6 13
47 SCHH Bastian, Marian 60-64 1:45.00 3/1 1:33.97 8 11
48 AWLM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 1:45.38 3/8 1:46.17 5 14
49 SFTL Musk, Gail 60-64 1:45.46 2/4 NS 0
50 FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 1:46.30 2/5 NS 0
51 YCFM Zepess, Danielle 40-44 1:50.00 2/3 1:30.22 2 17
52 YCFM Kloppe, Kris 65-69 1:55.00 2/6 NS 0
53 FACT Lorenzi, Betty 90-94 1:55.10 2/2 NS 0
54 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 2:00.77 2/7 1:53.20 6 13
55 FACT Rowan, Mary Rose 75-79 2:10.00 2/1 2:08.15 1 20
55 YCFM Mishoe, Melissa 60-64 2:10.00 2/8 2:25.18 11 6
57 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 2:11.35 1/4 2:25.84 1 20
58 SCHH Richards, Ginger 65-69 2:14.50 1/5 2:09.98 4 15
59 FACT Suttie, Rae 70-74 2:15.23 1/3 2:12.08 4 15
60 SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 2:18.03 1/6 2:20.94 5 14
61 CAM Navaroli, Davenia 65-69 2:19.78 1/2 NS 0
62 BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 2:30.00 1/7 1:59.98 4 15
62 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 2:30.00 1/1 2:30.13 1 20
64 PCST Summers, Carra 55-59 2:30.28 1/8 NS 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home