SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 310 Men 200 M Breast

31 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Rosenbaum, Ryan 18-24 2:35.77 4/4 NS 0
2 YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 2:45.01 4/5 NS 0
3 PALM Malik, Michael 35-39 2:45.60 4/3 2:47.88 1 20
4 NCMS Dunson, David 45-49 2:47.51 4/6 DQ 0
5 AWJ Dyer, Andy 60-64 2:55.00 4/2 2:48.69 1 20
6 SYSM Matysek, Jim 55-59 2:55.39 4/7 2:53.57 1 20
7 LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 25-29 2:55.46 4/1 2:51.73 1 20
8 GS Decker, John 40-44 2:58.00 4/8 2:47.69 1 20
9 SYSM Mench, Edward 50-54 3:00.00 3/4 2:54.01 1 20
10 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 3:00.77 3/5 2:54.78 1 20
11 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 40-44 3:02.75 3/3 3:04.65 2 17
12 UNAT Knowles, Andy 60-64 3:15.67 3/6 3:14.29 2 17
13 NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 3:15.99 3/2 3:15.66 2 17
14 YCFM Thomas, Mark 55-59 3:16.16 3/7 NS 0
15 WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 3:20.00 3/1 3:16.26 2 17
16 YCFM Seibert, Thomas 60-64 3:21.00 3/8 3:32.39 3 16
17 UC26 Pham, Minh Triet 25-29 3:30.00 2/4 3:47.74 2 17
18 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 3:35.84 2/5 3:54.14 1 20
19 GOLD Wiedamann, Karl 80-84 3:41.80 2/3 NS 0
20 FACT Schenk, Martin 75-79 3:42.14 2/6 3:53.10 1 20
21 AWLM Soules, Ian 18-24 3:44.05 2/2 3:34.45 1 20
22 SFTL Cox, Ray 40-44 3:45.45 2/7 3:31.75 3 16
23 HLJ Byron, John 60-64 4:00.00 2/1 3:54.51 4 15
24 SCHH Bedient, Jim 70-74 4:00.10 2/8 4:07.18 2 17
25 AWLM Donovan, Glenn 18-24 4:06.00 1/4 4:44.14 2 17
26 FACT Zani, William 80-84 4:14.07 1/5 4:07.37 1 20
27 NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 4:15.84 1/3 5:05.81 5 14
28 UNAT Knowles, Percy 85-89 4:32.36 1/6 6:42.71 1 20
29 FACT Hickey, Ken 70-74 5:15.77 1/2 5:39.34 3 16
30 CAM Wrassmann, David 60-64 5:59.59 1/7 NS 0
31 YCFM Sirbu, Victor 80-84 7:20.00 1/1 5:59.36 2 17
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home