SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 224 Men 50 M Breast

58 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Rosenbaum, Ryan 18-24 30.77 8/4 31.53 1 20
2 YCFM Mercer, Rich 55-59 31.94 8/5 NS 0
3 SPM Aversa, John Rocco 40-44 32.00 8/3 34.33 1 20
4 YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 32.53 8/6 NS 0
5 NCMS Dunson, David 45-49 32.69 8/2 33.52 1 20
6 AWJ Dyer, Andy 60-64 33.47 8/7 33.20 1 20
7 YCFM Kroupa, Andy 45-49 33.50 8/1 NS 0
8 MICH Givens, Garrick 25-29 33.96 8/8 NS 0
9 SYSM Mench, Edward 50-54 34.00 7/4 NS 0
10 UC14 Gonzalez, Jorge 55-59 34.16 7/5 34.63 1 20
11 AWLM Basini, Jacob 18-24 36.40 7/6 35.55 2 17
11 SPAW Anderson, Eric 55-59 36.40 7/3 NS 0
13 SYSM Matysek, Jim 55-59 36.54 7/2 36.88 2 17
14 BDO Waid, Mike 50-54 37.84 7/7 NS 0
15 UNAT Knowles, Andy 60-64 37.88 7/1 40.04 2 17
16 ADMS Carvotta, Tom 60-64 37.89 7/8 NS 0
17 UC26 Pham, Minh Triet 25-29 38.00 6/5 46.53 1 20
17 BDO Abbott, Jeff 55-59 38.00 6/4 NS 0
19 SFTL Cox, Ray 40-44 38.34 6/3 40.69 4 15
20 YCFM Thomas, Mark 55-59 39.61 6/6 42.64 6 13
21 NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 39.99 6/2 38.33 1 20
22 PBM Schmidt, George 65-69 40.00 6/7 39.08 1 20
23 PBM St. Hilaire, Russ 55-59 40.36 6/1 39.41 3 16
24 PBM Heacock, Robert 65-69 41.08 6/8 39.11 2 17
25 SFTL Armpriester, Ryan 30-34 41.27 5/4 41.03 1 20
26 YCFM Blalock, William 55-59 41.70 5/5 41.99 4 15
27 YCFM Peterson, Luke 40-44 42.00 5/3 36.85 2 17
27 YCFM Curtis, Nicholas 40-44 42.00 5/7 37.99 3 16
27 WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 42.00 5/2 42.11 5 14
27 YCFM Seibert, Thomas 60-64 42.00 5/6 43.64 3 16
31 SWFL Mozer, Hadley 45-49 42.63 5/1 NS 0
32 GOLD Wiedamann, Karl 80-84 42.98 5/8 47.95 2 17
33 FACT Schenk, Martin 75-79 43.13 4/4 46.92 1 20
34 SCHH Bedient, Jim 70-74 44.10 4/5 48.12 2 17
35 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 44.55 4/3 49.56 3 16
36 YCFM Kloppe, Bill 65-69 45.00 4/6 NS 0
37 BDO De Aguiar, Jose 50-54 46.00 4/2 55.87 2 17
38 GOLD Perry, Nicholas 35-39 46.41 4/7 46.60 2 17
39 PBM Parsons, Roger 70-74 46.50 4/1 45.04 1 20
40 UC14 Maughan, Craig 70-74 47.34 4/8 NS 0
41 HLJ Bowman, Bruce 65-69 48.00 3/4 44.43 3 16
42 GOLD McIntyre, David 80-84 48.03 3/5 49.30 3 16
43 LOCO Colyer, Bob 80-84 48.89 3/3 51.90 4 15
44 FACT Zani, William 80-84 49.00 3/2 47.38 1 20
44 WMAC Koller, William 70-74 49.00 3/6 NS 0
46 NTC Mairose, Scott 50-54 50.00 3/1 40.72 1 20
46 HLJ Byron, John 60-64 50.00 3/8 49.31 4 15
46 COOG Keen, John 55-59 50.00 3/7 NS 0
49 NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 50.28 2/4 55.03 5 14
50 YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 51.80 2/5 48.00 5 14
51 GOLD Dively, Michael 80-84 55.65 2/3 1:02.18 5 14
52 FACT Hickey, Ken 70-74 59.93 2/6 1:10.28 4 15
53 SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 1:00.00 2/2 52.44 4 15
54 YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 35-39 1:05.00 2/7 1:01.53 3 16
55 UNAT Knowles, Percy 85-89 1:08.64 2/1 1:24.20 1 20
56 FACT Cornell, John 90-94 1:12.50 1/4 1:23.85 2 17
57 FACT Corse, John 90-94 1:15.43 1/5 1:16.16 1 20
58 YCFM Sirbu, Victor 80-84 2:15.00 1/3 1:04.67 6 13
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home