SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 223 Women 50 M Breast

46 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 UC14 Michalak, Theresa 25-29 34.00 6/4 NS 0
2 PALM Moro, Erin 40-44 37.70 6/5 37.91 1 20
3 COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 38.00 6/3 36.79 1 20
4 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 39.10 6/6 38.97 1 20
5 SCHH Sotire, Bonnie 65-69 40.00 6/2 50.82 1 20
6 UC14 Corkwell, Samantha 30-34 40.25 6/7 40.88 1 20
7 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 40.76 6/1 41.30 2 17
8 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 41.72 6/8 41.54 2 17
9 GOLD Bennett, Lisa 60-64 42.00 5/4 41.46 2 17
10 AQNT Givler, Ingrid 55-59 42.09 5/5 43.30 1 20
11 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 42.93 5/3 42.65 3 16
12 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 60-64 43.00 5/2 41.19 1 20
12 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 43.00 5/6 42.71 4 15
14 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 44.00 5/1 41.91 3 16
14 GOLD McDonnell, Peggy 60-64 44.00 5/7 NS 0
16 AWLM Cichocki, Leslie 30-34 44.16 5/8 44.43 2 17
17 PBM Moak, Mary 60-64 44.94 4/4 45.50 4 15
18 SPM Ticeira, Carolina 25-29 45.00 4/6 41.23 1 20
18 CMYM Limke, Tobi 40-44 45.00 4/5 43.53 3 16
18 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 45.00 4/3 47.14 1 20
21 SFTL Austin, Karyn 50-54 45.22 4/2 NS 0
22 TYSM Westbrook, Nancy 60-64 45.31 4/7 NS 0
23 SPM Camoes, Marie-Noelle 40-44 45.40 4/1 NS 0
24 NCMS Gratsou-Zodl, Violetta 45-49 46.55 4/8 55.33 2 17
25 PCST Ortiz, Jamie 35-39 46.65 3/4 48.26 2 17
26 SFTL Albano, Carla 60-64 47.00 3/5 48.42 5 14
27 NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 48.50 3/3 53.29 5 14
28 YCFM Ostertag-Newsome, Liliana 60-64 50.00 3/6 49.29 6 13
29 NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 50.54 3/2 49.86 4 15
30 UNAT Knowles, Nancy 60-64 51.89 3/7 56.92 8 11
31 NCMS Greene, Dana 45-49 52.03 3/1 NS 0
32 AWLM Slawta, Sara 25-29 52.89 3/8 53.74 2 17
33 SCHH Bastian, Marian 60-64 55.00 2/4 52.70 7 12
34 SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 55.87 2/5 1:07.81 4 15
35 FACT Hayes, Julia 65-69 59.00 2/3 58.70 2 17
36 YCFM Hoff, Cathy 55-59 1:00.00 2/6 46.96 2 17
37 SFTL Musk, Gail 60-64 1:00.77 2/2 NS 0
38 AWLM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 1:00.96 2/7 58.48 1 20
39 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 1:03.50 2/1 59.76 2 17
40 SCHH Richards, Ginger 65-69 1:10.18 2/8 1:09.48 3 16
41 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 1:10.49 1/4 1:24.01 1 20
42 BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 1:12.00 1/5 1:04.39 3 16
43 YCFM Vogel, Alyce 85-89 1:13.12 1/3 NS 0
44 PCST Summers, Carra 55-59 1:16.96 1/6 NS 0
45 SCHH Hineline, Sandra 70-74 1:31.00 1/2 1:36.19 1 20
46 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 1:57.24 1/7 2:06.43 4 15
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home