SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 221 Women 100 M Back

48 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 1:11.90 6/4 NS 0
2 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 1:14.16 6/5 1:15.39 1 20
3 HAFL Stewart, Ann 45-49 1:14.50 6/3 NS 0
4 AMS Rice, Genevieve 18-24 1:15.81 6/6 NS 0
5 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 1:16.00 6/2 1:16.40 2 17
6 NCMS Vazquez, Maria 50-54 1:16.60 6/7 NS 0
7 PCST Cottrill, Sue 55-59 1:18.15 6/1 NS 0
8 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 60-64 1:24.00 6/8 1:21.73 1 20
9 GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 1:24.60 5/4 1:25.97 2 17
10 UC14 Rogers, Jennifer 40-44 1:26.00 5/5 1:21.13 1 20
11 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 1:26.17 5/3 1:17.43 1 20
12 YCFM Fennell, Patty 55-59 1:27.00 5/6 NS 0
13 NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 1:27.08 5/2 1:29.67 3 16
14 PBM Craffey, Joan 65-69 1:27.70 5/7 1:30.42 2 17
15 YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 1:28.04 5/1 1:27.77 1 20
16 PCST Ortiz, Jamie 35-39 1:32.00 5/8 1:30.81 1 20
17 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 1:33.03 4/4 1:28.95 2 17
18 TYSM Westbrook, Nancy 60-64 1:35.00 4/5 NS 0
19 AWLM Grant, Gina 18-24 1:36.22 4/3 1:45.54 1 20
20 SFTL Albano, Carla 60-64 1:37.00 4/6 1:42.05 6 13
21 SPM Steinmann, Sharon 60-64 1:38.00 4/2 1:32.28 4 15
22 FACT Johnson, Andrea 55-59 1:38.79 4/7 1:34.28 1 20
23 SYSM Moore, Meredith 65-69 1:40.00 4/1 1:43.21 3 16
24 SFTL Ayala, Jenny 45-49 1:40.17 4/8 1:47.28 3 16
25 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 1:42.36 3/4 1:38.71 5 14
26 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 1:44.62 3/5 1:44.20 1 20
27 SYSM Gilligan, Chris 75-79 1:45.01 3/3 1:41.31 1 20
28 SCHH Jemella, Sheila 55-59 1:46.45 3/6 1:50.77 2 17
29 AWLM Reynolds, Edith 18-24 1:50.00 3/2 1:54.40 2 17
30 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 1:53.80 3/7 2:07.51 8 11
31 T2NM Jebe, Margit 80-84 1:54.30 3/1 1:55.41 1 20
32 AWLM Beem, Libby 18-24 1:55.42 3/8 2:01.20 4 15
33 FACT Lorenzi, Betty 90-94 1:55.94 2/4 NS 0
34 ENSW Richardson, Cheryl 45-49 1:57.00 2/5 NS 0
35 FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 1:58.48 2/3 2:19.43 2 17
36 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 2:01.51 2/6 2:05.25 7 12
37 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 2:05.22 2/2 1:57.28 4 15
38 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 2:07.91 2/7 1:54.44 3 16
39 AWLM Harris, Corinne 18-24 2:15.01 2/1 2:15.06 5 14
40 FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 2:19.69 2/8 NS 0
41 SCHH Hineline, Sandra 70-74 2:22.00 1/4 2:19.14 2 17
42 SYSM Miller, Jan 75-79 2:24.67 1/5 2:35.79 2 17
43 SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 60-64 2:28.66 1/3 2:26.53 9 9
44 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 2:30.24 1/6 2:56.60 3 16
45 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 2:45.77 1/2 2:30.20 4 15
46 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 2:52.32 1/7 NS 0
47 PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 2:55.68 1/1 3:10.84 10 7
48 SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 2:55.99 1/8 3:23.75 3 16
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home