SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 218 Men 200 M Free

64 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 CSMT Ritter, Adam 30-34 1:46.52 8/4 1:50.83 1 20
2 SFTL Rosenbaum, Ryan 18-24 2:01.77 8/5 2:06.46 1 20
3 YCFM Kloppe, William 35-39 2:02.59 8/3 NS 0
4 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 2:03.52 8/6 2:01.21 1 20
5 SPM Aversa, John Rocco 40-44 2:07.00 8/2 2:10.56 1 20
6 VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 2:08.02 8/7 2:09.84 1 20
7 LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 25-29 2:10.94 8/1 2:09.05 1 20
8 BDO Plescha, Franz 50-54 2:12.10 8/8 2:14.10 2 17
9 PALM Malik, Michael 35-39 2:12.40 7/4 2:13.99 2 17
10 PALM Cook, Andy 50-54 2:13.00 7/5 2:11.84 1 20
10 GS Decker, John 40-44 2:13.00 7/3 2:12.32 2 17
12 NCMS Klein, Jonathan 60-64 2:13.75 7/6 2:22.95 1 20
13 SPAW Anderson, Eric 55-59 2:15.50 7/2 2:17.17 2 17
14 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 2:17.39 7/7 2:18.73 1 20
15 YCFM Matthias, Andy 40-44 2:17.61 7/1 NS 0
16 AWLM Greve, Jesse 25-29 2:17.68 7/8 2:17.56 3 16
17 PALM Ekman, Evan 50-54 2:17.77 6/4 2:16.38 3 16
18 SPAW Brigham, William 55-59 2:18.30 6/5 2:20.64 3 16
19 SYSM Boatright, Jeffrey 65-69 2:18.50 6/3 2:17.84 1 20
20 GOLD Stickle, Christopher 25-29 2:20.62 6/6 2:17.13 2 17
21 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 40-44 2:20.80 6/2 2:18.12 3 16
22 LTMS Koontz, Ken 50-54 2:21.00 6/7 2:21.59 4 15
22 SFTL Mijares Martinez, Jorge Davi 50-54 2:21.00 6/1 2:23.21 6 13
24 UC14 Rogers, Tim 40-44 2:24.00 6/8 NS 0
25 UNAT Knowles, Andy 60-64 2:25.33 5/4 2:26.72 2 17
26 DAMM Struckell, Bill 65-69 2:25.44 5/5 NS 0
27 BDO Waid, Mike 50-54 2:25.97 5/3 2:25.12 8 11
28 UC15 Jordan, Richard 65-69 2:28.00 5/6 NS 0
29 SYSM Mitchinson, Dean 50-54 2:28.22 5/2 NS 0
30 UC14 Fox, John 50-54 2:28.26 5/7 2:23.97 7 12
31 PBM Childs, Lee 70-74 2:30.50 5/1 2:27.94 1 20
32 COOG Keen, John 55-59 2:35.66 5/8 2:43.26 4 15
33 NTC Mairose, Scott 50-54 2:35.73 4/4 2:22.99 5 14
34 PBM Quiggin, David 70-74 2:37.00 4/5 2:32.49 2 17
35 AWLM Douglas, Opio 18-24 2:38.34 4/3 2:43.85 2 17
36 SFTL Armpriester, Ryan 30-34 2:41.38 4/6 2:45.11 2 17
37 PBM Berwald, Joshua 35-39 2:45.00 4/2 2:39.37 3 16
38 YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 60-64 2:50.00 4/1 2:51.64 3 16
38 UC26 Pham, Minh Triet 25-29 2:50.00 4/7 3:12.67 6 13
40 AWLM Soules, Ian 18-24 2:57.72 4/8 2:48.73 3 16
41 GOLD Miyares, Andres 35-39 2:57.77 3/4 3:11.93 5 14
42 PBM Taber, Mike 60-64 2:59.59 3/5 3:23.06 5 14
43 NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 2:59.99 3/3 2:54.23 4 15
44 SWFL Ihnatsenka, Barys 45-49 3:00.00 3/6 3:08.04 2 17
45 AWLM Vila, Peter 25-29 3:02.50 3/2 2:48.40 4 15
46 AWLM Jones, Matt 25-29 3:03.99 3/7 3:02.20 5 14
47 HLJ Byron, John 60-64 3:15.00 3/1 3:11.13 4 15
48 YCFM Kloppe, Bill 65-69 3:20.00 3/8 3:19.13 2 17
49 AWLM Donovan, Glenn 18-24 3:21.36 2/4 3:32.82 4 15
50 SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 3:24.19 2/5 3:30.07 3 16
51 GOLD Dively, Michael 80-84 3:25.02 2/3 3:46.97 1 20
52 UC14 Kloppe, Lou 60-64 3:30.00 2/6 3:39.76 6 13
53 CSMT Ritter, James 60-64 3:35.00 2/2 NS 0
54 FACT Rodenfels, Bill 75-79 3:35.50 2/7 3:51.98 2 17
55 GOLD Cavanaugh, Cav 80-84 3:38.00 2/1 NS 0
56 AWLM Reisert, David 18-24 3:40.00 1/4 3:42.28 5 14
56 SCHH Richards, Chet 70-74 3:40.00 2/8 3:51.19 4 15
58 PBM Cannan, Patrick 75-79 3:43.99 1/5 3:55.14 3 16
59 UNAT Knowles, Percy 85-89 3:45.98 1/3 5:26.89 1 20
60 PBM Fisher, Alex 75-79 3:50.00 1/6 3:29.18 1 20
61 NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 3:52.91 1/2 4:07.08 7 12
62 YCFM Deutch, Steven 45-49 4:36.27 1/1 4:54.82 3 16
63 CAM Wrassmann, David 60-64 4:59.59 1/7 NS 0
64 FACT Graves, Edwin 95-99 6:00.96 1/8 NS 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home