SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 217 Women 200 M Free

54 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 UC14 McManus, Kaitlyn 18-24 2:13.25 7/4 NS 0
2 MARY Dawson, Deborah 50-54 2:17.72 7/5 2:19.49 1 20
3 PALM Fieni, Sadie 25-29 2:19.68 7/3 2:20.95 1 20
4 UC14 Michalak, Theresa 25-29 2:20.00 7/6 NS 0
5 PALM Yocum, Kari 40-44 2:22.79 7/2 NS 0
6 PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 2:26.66 7/7 NS 0
7 SPM Petersen, Charlotte 50-54 2:28.51 7/1 2:22.55 2 17
8 UC14 Watterson, Anna Rose 18-24 2:30.00 7/8 2:39.61 1 20
8 SFTL Dawson, Kara 45-49 2:30.00 6/4 NS 0
10 CSMT Ritter, Susan 60-64 2:30.50 6/5 2:26.77 1 20
11 NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 2:32.99 6/3 2:26.80 1 20
12 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 2:33.33 6/6 2:44.65 3 16
13 GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 2:35.50 6/2 2:36.93 2 17
14 GOLD Bennett, Lisa 60-64 2:36.00 6/7 NS 0
15 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 2:37.77 6/1 2:36.38 1 20
16 GOLD McDonnell, Peggy 60-64 2:40.00 5/4 2:38.45 3 16
16 GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 2:40.00 6/8 2:45.83 4 15
18 SPM Steinmann, Sharon 60-64 2:48.00 5/5 2:46.68 5 14
19 AWLM Cichocki, Leslie 30-34 2:50.00 5/3 2:30.78 1 20
20 SCHH Sotire, Bonnie 65-69 2:50.50 5/6 3:04.84 1 20
21 SFTL Ayala, Jenny 45-49 2:53.20 5/2 3:14.42 2 17
22 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 60-64 2:55.00 5/1 2:55.00 7 12
22 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 2:55.00 5/7 NS 0
24 FACT Johnson, Andrea 55-59 2:55.50 5/8 NS 0
25 UNAT Knowles, Nancy 60-64 2:55.78 4/4 3:35.16 8 11
26 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 2:55.97 4/5 2:52.36 6 13
27 AWLM Grant, Gina 18-24 2:59.56 4/3 3:19.42 2 17
28 AWLM Slawta, Sara 25-29 3:00.00 4/6 2:59.10 2 17
29 NCMS Greene, Dana 45-49 3:00.42 4/2 3:37.35 3 16
30 SYSM Carson, June 70-74 3:01.11 4/7 3:00.29 1 20
31 NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 3:01.50 4/1 2:58.64 4 15
32 PBM Moak, Mary 60-64 3:11.75 4/8 NS 0
33 NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 3:14.52 3/4 3:16.67 1 20
34 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 3:17.98 3/5 3:37.17 2 17
35 AWLM Reynolds, Edith 18-24 3:20.00 3/3 3:29.93 3 16
36 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 3:22.25 3/6 3:53.07 4 15
37 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 3:32.22 3/2 3:37.41 9 9
38 SYSM Johnson, Sarah 30-34 3:33.86 3/7 3:37.14 2 17
39 YCFM Dennis, Martha 65-69 3:43.00 3/1 3:43.32 3 16
40 FACT Tullman, Patricia 80-84 3:43.14 3/8 4:19.64 1 20
41 FACT Christensen, Rebecca 55-59 3:45.05 2/4 3:31.73 2 17
42 SFTL Musk, Gail 60-64 3:47.59 2/5 NS 0
43 AWLM Harris, Corinne 18-24 3:47.60 2/3 3:59.78 5 14
44 FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 3:49.09 2/6 NS 0
45 YCFM Kloppe, Kris 65-69 3:54.00 2/2 NS 0
46 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 4:00.77 2/7 3:56.26 4 15
47 FACT Lorenzi, Betty 90-94 4:22.09 2/1 NS 0
48 SCHH Hineline, Sandra 70-74 4:32.00 2/8 4:55.74 2 17
49 SYSM Miller, Jan 75-79 4:46.15 1/4 4:32.67 1 20
50 PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 4:59.90 1/5 4:53.09 10 7
51 SCHH Richards, Ginger 65-69 5:00.69 1/3 5:00.54 4 15
52 SCHH Stewart, Joanne 80-84 5:06.70 1/6 5:06.85 2 17
53 CAM Navaroli, Davenia 65-69 5:12.15 1/2 5:24.43 5 14
54 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 5:12.30 1/7 5:32.54 1 20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home