SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 212 Men 100 M Breast

59 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Rosenbaum, Ryan 18-24 1:07.97 8/4 1:08.47 1 20
2 YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 1:08.50 8/5 NS 0
3 YCFM Mercer, Rich 55-59 1:10.03 8/3 1:13.09 2 17
4 VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 1:10.41 8/6 1:10.32 1 20
5 NCMS Dunson, David 45-49 1:13.51 8/2 1:14.21 1 20
6 YCFM Vairo, James 35-39 1:14.00 8/1 1:09.56 1 20
6 AWJ Dyer, Andy 60-64 1:14.00 8/7 1:14.51 1 20
8 PALM Malik, Michael 35-39 1:15.75 8/8 1:17.77 2 17
9 UC14 Gonzalez, Jorge 55-59 1:16.43 7/4 1:17.05 3 16
10 SYSM Mench, Edward 50-54 1:18.00 7/5 NS 0
11 UNAT Knowles, Andy 60-64 1:18.50 7/3 1:31.12 2 17
12 SYSM Matysek, Jim 55-59 1:19.68 7/6 1:20.02 4 15
13 NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 1:19.99 7/2 1:22.20 3 16
14 AWLM Basini, Jacob 18-24 1:20.00 7/7 1:18.94 2 17
15 LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 25-29 1:21.06 7/1 1:21.17 1 20
16 BDO Abbott, Jeff 55-59 1:21.70 6/4 1:23.18 5 14
16 UC14 Fox, John 50-54 1:21.70 7/8 1:24.79 2 17
18 BDO Waid, Mike 50-54 1:21.99 6/5 1:22.86 1 20
19 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 1:23.09 6/3 1:21.59 2 17
20 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 40-44 1:23.85 6/6 1:22.75 1 20
21 SFTL Cox, Ray 40-44 1:26.85 6/2 1:35.33 4 15
22 YCFM Thomas, Mark 55-59 1:27.75 6/7 1:34.43 8 11
23 SFTL Armpriester, Ryan 30-34 1:28.32 6/1 1:29.70 1 20
24 UC14 Sundstrom, Matthew 35-39 1:28.63 6/8 1:27.76 4 15
25 AKMS O'Neil, Jeremy 40-44 1:30.00 5/4 1:23.99 2 17
26 SWFL Mozer, Hadley 45-49 1:31.23 5/5 1:26.35 3 16
27 PBM Schmidt, George 65-69 1:32.00 5/6 1:30.42 1 20
27 WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 1:32.00 5/3 1:31.84 7 12
27 YCFM Seibert, Thomas 60-64 1:32.00 5/2 1:33.70 3 16
30 PBM St. Hilaire, Russ 55-59 1:33.77 5/7 1:30.53 6 13
31 YCFM Sobrino, Reinaldo 40-44 1:33.86 5/1 1:27.74 3 16
32 YCFM Blalock, William 55-59 1:34.94 5/8 1:35.45 9 9
33 WMST Rollins, Bruce 65-69 1:35.00 4/4 1:34.67 2 17
34 GOLD Wiedamann, Karl 80-84 1:37.27 4/5 1:50.71 2 17
35 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 1:38.98 4/3 1:47.58 2 17
36 FACT Schenk, Martin 75-79 1:39.71 4/6 1:44.39 1 20
37 UC26 Pham, Minh Triet 25-29 1:40.00 4/2 1:39.64 2 17
37 PBM Taber, Mike 60-64 1:40.00 4/7 1:47.79 4 15
39 AWLM Soules, Ian 18-24 1:42.26 4/1 1:42.24 3 16
40 SCHH Bedient, Jim 70-74 1:42.80 4/8 1:47.96 3 16
41 UC14 Maughan, Craig 70-74 1:44.42 3/4 1:42.97 1 20
42 GOLD Perry, Nicholas 35-39 1:45.84 3/5 1:41.98 5 14
43 WMAC Koller, William 70-74 1:49.00 3/3 NS 0
44 HLJ Bowman, Bruce 65-69 1:50.00 3/7 1:42.07 3 16
44 HLJ Byron, John 60-64 1:50.00 3/2 1:48.89 5 14
44 BDO De Aguiar, Jose 50-54 1:50.00 3/6 2:01.31 3 16
47 FACT Zani, William 80-84 1:50.04 3/1 1:50.17 1 20
48 AWLM Vila, Peter 25-29 1:50.32 3/8 1:56.51 3 16
49 YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 1:53.95 2/4 1:47.72 5 14
50 NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 1:53.96 2/5 2:15.37 6 13
51 LOCO Colyer, Bob 80-84 1:54.40 2/3 2:00.92 3 16
52 PCST Ebel, Mark 70-74 1:59.25 2/6 NS 0
53 GOLD Dively, Michael 80-84 2:02.53 2/2 2:16.75 4 15
54 AWLM Donovan, Glenn 18-24 2:03.82 2/7 2:07.83 4 15
55 YCFM Dionisi, Nicolas 35-39 2:10.00 2/1 2:09.95 6 13
56 UNAT Knowles, Percy 85-89 2:10.64 2/8 DQ 0
57 FACT Hickey, Ken 70-74 2:22.29 1/4 2:27.57 4 15
58 SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 3:30.00 1/5 1:55.75 4 15
59 YCFM Sirbu, Victor 80-84 4:10.00 1/3 2:34.39 5 14
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home