SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 206 Men 100 M IM

66 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 CSMT Ritter, Adam 30-34 53.53 9/4 55.79 1 20
2 GWSA Donihe, Phil 35-39 1:00.26 9/5 1:08.59 4 15
3 SPM Aversa, John Rocco 40-44 1:02.00 9/3 1:06.15 1 20
4 PBM Lotano, Daniel 35-39 1:03.77 9/6 1:02.28 1 20
5 VMST Harris, Gregory 55-59 1:04.09 9/2 1:04.50 1 20
6 SFTL Rosenbaum, Ryan 18-24 1:04.77 9/7 1:00.56 1 20
7 YCFM Vairo, James 35-39 1:05.00 9/1 1:02.75 2 17
7 YCFM Castagnos, Chip 45-49 1:05.00 9/8 1:06.29 1 20
9 UC14 Nappi, Steve 35-39 1:05.80 8/4 1:07.64 3 16
10 YCFM Livingston, Terry 50-54 1:06.75 8/5 NS 0
11 MWA Figari, Aurelio 25-29 1:07.23 8/3 1:06.01 1 20
12 SPAW Anderson, Eric 55-59 1:07.91 8/6 1:08.58 2 17
13 NCMS Havens, Kurt 35-39 1:08.45 8/2 1:11.84 5 14
14 SPM Gerrard, Sean 45-49 1:09.00 8/7 1:10.06 2 17
15 YCFM Matthias, Andy 40-44 1:10.57 8/1 1:11.59 2 17
16 AWJ Dyer, Andy 60-64 1:10.64 8/8 1:07.98 1 20
17 UC14 Gonzalez, Jorge 55-59 1:11.62 7/4 1:10.53 3 16
18 UC14 Rogers, Tim 40-44 1:12.00 7/5 NS 0
19 NCMS Smith, Stratton 50-54 1:12.50 7/3 NS 0
20 PBM Wotton, Joe 55-59 1:13.00 7/2 1:12.74 4 15
20 SPM Salomon, Greg 55-59 1:13.00 7/6 1:14.66 5 14
22 SYSM Matysek, Jim 55-59 1:14.89 7/7 1:16.13 6 13
23 AKMS O'Neil, Jeremy 40-44 1:15.00 7/1 1:14.59 4 15
24 UNAT Aguilera, Alberto 50-54 1:16.50 7/8 NS 0
25 PBM Schmidt, George 65-69 1:17.00 6/4 1:17.51 2 17
26 PBM Childs, Lee 70-74 1:17.50 6/5 1:15.10 1 20
27 BDO Abbott, Jeff 55-59 1:18.16 6/3 1:21.04 7 12
28 DAMM Struckell, Bill 65-69 1:18.31 6/6 NS 0
29 GOLD McMillen, Scott 65-69 1:19.00 6/2 1:18.66 3 16
30 YCFM Frazer, Leonard 60-64 1:19.20 6/7 1:22.14 3 16
31 YCFM Thomas, Mark 55-59 1:19.38 6/1 1:27.71 10 7
32 YCFM Curtis, Nicholas 40-44 1:20.00 5/4 1:13.83 3 16
32 UC14 Mallory, Chris 40-44 1:20.00 5/3 1:19.53 5 14
32 FACT Jarvis, David 70-74 1:20.00 6/8 1:21.84 2 17
32 SFTL Hendrick, Marty 60-64 1:20.00 5/5 1:22.84 4 15
32 SFTL Dawson, Mac 50-54 1:20.00 5/6 NS 0
37 PBM Heacock, Robert 65-69 1:21.12 5/2 1:17.48 1 20
38 UNAT Knowles, Andy 60-64 1:21.67 5/7 1:17.63 2 17
39 SYSM Mitchinson, Dean 50-54 1:22.07 5/1 1:24.21 1 20
40 AWLM Basini, Jacob 18-24 1:22.94 5/8 1:13.10 2 17
41 AWLM Douglas, Opio 18-24 1:24.91 4/4 1:25.37 3 16
42 WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 1:27.00 4/5 1:26.83 8 11
43 YCFM Blalock, William 55-59 1:27.16 4/3 1:27.46 9 9
44 FACT Ross, Mark 70-74 1:28.03 4/6 1:33.05 3 16
45 AWLM Soules, Ian 18-24 1:28.72 4/2 1:29.05 4 15
46 UC14 Sundstrom, Matthew 35-39 1:30.00 4/1 DQ 0
46 WMAC Koller, William 70-74 1:30.00 4/7 NS 0
48 PCST Ebel, Mark 70-74 1:31.00 4/8 NS 0
49 GOLD Perry, Nicholas 35-39 1:31.34 3/4 1:31.61 6 13
50 GOLD McIntyre, David 80-84 1:31.72 3/5 NS 0
51 SYSM Brinkman, Terry 70-74 1:32.00 3/3 NS 0
52 UC14 Maughan, Craig 70-74 1:34.03 3/6 DQ 0
53 FACT Schenk, Martin 75-79 1:34.94 3/2 1:42.32 1 20
54 PBM Parsons, Roger 70-74 1:35.50 3/7 NS 0
55 PBM Taber, Mike 60-64 1:35.61 3/1 1:44.21 5 14
56 AWLM Jones, Matt 25-29 1:36.24 3/8 1:36.91 2 17
57 SCHH Bedient, Jim 70-74 1:39.80 2/4 1:47.62 4 15
58 YCFM Dorrego, Gabriel 40-44 1:44.00 2/5 1:39.82 7 12
59 LOCO Colyer, Bob 80-84 1:45.18 2/3 1:47.76 1 20
60 SFTL Cox, Ray 40-44 1:45.29 2/6 1:27.31 6 13
61 SCHH Richards, Chet 70-74 1:52.00 2/2 2:07.94 5 14
62 GOLD Cavanaugh, Cav 80-84 1:59.00 2/7 1:53.38 2 17
63 AWLM Donovan, Glenn 18-24 2:00.92 2/1 1:57.80 5 14
64 UNAT Knowles, Percy 85-89 2:15.35 1/4 3:20.05 1 20
65 FACT Kung, Luke 80-84 2:30.60 1/5 NS 0
66 SCHH McFadden, Rick 65-69 3:00.00 1/3 1:51.00 4 15
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home