SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 205 Women 100 M IM

61 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 UC14 Michalak, Theresa 25-29 1:03.00 8/4 NS 0
2 NCMS Braun, Erika 45-49 1:06.90 8/5 1:06.22 1 20
3 AMS Rice, Genevieve 18-24 1:12.15 8/3 1:17.06 1 20
4 COOG Visser, Linda 45-49 1:13.00 8/6 1:12.33 2 17
5 UC14 McManus, Kaitlyn 18-24 1:14.23 8/2 NS 0
6 UC14 Watterson, Anna Rose 18-24 1:15.00 8/7 1:20.60 2 17
7 MARY Dawson, Deborah 50-54 1:16.57 8/1 1:15.94 1 20
8 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 1:18.48 8/8 1:16.84 1 20
9 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 50-54 1:19.68 7/4 1:18.55 2 17
10 GOLD Bennett, Lisa 60-64 1:19.75 7/5 1:22.32 2 17
11 AWLM Slawta, Sara 25-29 1:20.00 7/2 1:36.36 1 20
11 AWLM Reynolds, Edith 18-24 1:20.00 7/3 1:52.71 5 14
11 SPM Camoes, Marie-Noelle 40-44 1:20.00 7/6 NS 0
14 SFTL Martin, Katie 35-39 1:24.23 7/7 1:14.52 1 20
15 YCFM Kamat, Julie 30-34 1:25.00 7/1 1:15.30 1 20
15 CMYM Limke, Tobi 40-44 1:25.00 7/8 1:20.29 2 17
15 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 60-64 1:25.00 6/4 1:21.93 1 20
18 GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 1:26.00 6/5 1:25.94 3 16
19 NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 1:26.41 6/3 1:27.74 5 14
20 UC14 Rogers, Jennifer 40-44 1:27.00 6/2 1:21.94 3 16
20 PALM Wilson, Jamie 50-54 1:27.00 6/6 1:25.02 3 16
22 PCST Cottrill, Sue 55-59 1:29.00 2/8 2:54.31 7 12
23 PCST Ortiz, Jamie 35-39 1:30.00 6/1 1:31.69 2 17
23 PBM Craffey, Joan 65-69 1:30.00 6/8 1:33.51 1 20
25 TYSM Westbrook, Nancy 60-64 1:32.59 5/4 1:33.32 6 13
26 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 60-64 1:33.00 5/5 1:34.41 7 12
27 AWLM Hass, Caitlin 18-24 1:34.14 5/3 1:35.66 3 16
28 SFTL Ayala, Jenny 45-49 1:34.87 5/6 1:40.05 3 16
29 YCFM Fennell, Patty 55-59 1:35.00 5/7 1:21.46 1 20
29 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 1:35.00 5/2 1:26.53 4 15
31 AWLM Grant, Gina 18-24 1:36.59 5/1 1:47.06 4 15
32 FACT Johnson, Andrea 55-59 1:40.00 5/8 1:35.92 2 17
33 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 1:40.15 4/4 1:51.16 2 17
34 SYSM Holbrook, Julianna 70-74 1:40.50 4/3 1:35.72 1 20
34 NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 1:40.50 4/5 1:36.86 4 15
36 UNAT Knowles, Nancy 60-64 1:40.73 4/6 1:51.94 11 6
37 SCHH Jemella, Sheila 55-59 1:42.18 4/2 1:44.98 3 16
38 SCHH Bastian, Marian 60-64 1:44.27 4/7 1:46.59 10 7
39 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 1:46.60 4/1 1:56.03 13 4
40 NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 1:46.77 4/8 1:47.79 4 15
41 YCFM Ostertag-Newsome, Liliana 60-64 1:48.00 3/4 1:42.18 9 9
42 PBM Mitchell, Jeannie 70-74 1:49.78 3/5 1:50.70 2 17
43 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 1:50.90 3/3 1:53.10 12 5
44 FACT McCarthy, Mary 60-64 1:54.00 3/6 1:41.99 8 11
45 AWLM Cichocki, Leslie 30-34 1:56.00 3/2 1:19.38 2 17
46 T2NM Jebe, Margit 80-84 1:57.50 3/7 2:01.97 1 20
47 SPM Scheidt, Phyllis 55-59 2:05.63 3/1 2:01.98 5 14
48 AWLM Beem, Libby 18-24 2:06.00 3/8 2:08.47 7 12
49 YCFM Dennis, Martha 65-69 2:08.00 2/4 2:11.86 3 16
50 GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 2:09.78 2/5 2:09.35 8 11
51 FACT Christensen, Rebecca 55-59 2:15.01 2/3 1:57.94 4 15
52 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 2:29.92 2/6 2:27.23 2 17
53 SCHH Hineline, Sandra 70-74 2:34.00 2/2 DQ 0
54 SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 60-64 2:37.34 2/7 2:38.31 14 3
55 PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 2:56.11 2/1 2:54.02 15 2
56 UC14 Moucha, Sue 60-64 2:59.61 6/7 2:54.31 16 1
57 SFTL Musk, Gail 60-64 3:00.77 1/4 NS 0
58 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 3:23.04 1/5 3:42.85 4 15
59 BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 4:00.00 1/3 2:19.65 6 13
60 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 4:00.77 1/6 2:15.75 4 15
61 AWLM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 4:30.00 1/2 2:00.74 6 13
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home