SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 201 Mixed 400 M Free

88 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Rosenbaum, Ryan 18-24 4:25.77 11/4 4:14.28 1 20
2 PALM Malik, Michael 35-39 4:38.42 11/5 4:46.33 2 17
3 YCFM Kloppe, William 35-39 4:39.23 11/3 4:38.31 1 20
4 LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 25-29 4:40.61 11/6 4:29.20 1 20
5 GS Decker, John 40-44 4:45.00 11/2 4:40.14 1 20
6 PALM Cook, Andy 50-54 4:48.00 11/7 4:42.28 1 20
7 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 4:48.37 11/1 4:48.49 1 20
8 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 40-44 4:49.02 11/8 5:01.50 2 17
9 MARY Dawson, Deborah 50-54 4:53.53 10/4 4:50.94 1 20
10 SYSM Boatright, Jeffrey 65-69 4:55.57 10/5 4:48.79 1 20
11 NCMS Smith, Stratton 50-54 4:57.27 10/3 NS 0
12 PALM Fieni, Sadie 25-29 4:59.01 10/6 5:03.49 1 20
13 SFTL Mijares Martinez, Jorge Davi 50-54 5:00.00 10/2 5:01.45 2 17
14 AWLM Greve, Jesse 25-29 5:05.49 10/7 NS 0
15 NCMS Sanchez, Greg 60-64 5:06.87 10/1 4:46.99 2 17
16 AWLM Cichocki, Leslie 30-34 5:08.93 10/8 5:12.39 1 20
17 GOLD Stickle, Christopher 25-29 5:13.35 9/4 4:56.10 2 17
18 AKMS O'Neil, Jeremy 40-44 5:14.33 9/5 5:46.87 3 16
19 CSMT Ritter, Susan 60-64 5:15.00 9/2 5:07.53 1 20
19 UC15 Jordan, Richard 65-69 5:15.00 9/6 5:11.57 2 17
19 PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 5:15.00 9/3 5:22.58 2 17
22 UC14 McManus, Kaitlyn 18-24 5:18.69 9/7 NS 0
23 SYSM Mitchinson, Dean 50-54 5:20.00 9/1 5:46.44 3 16
24 SWFL Galan, Juliana 35-39 5:20.90 9/8 5:23.42 1 20
25 NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 5:21.64 8/4 5:09.33 1 20
26 SFTL Austin, Karyn 50-54 5:25.08 8/5 NS 0
27 GSM Steadman Martin, Nancy 60-64 5:26.50 8/3 5:24.57 2 17
28 NCMS Vazquez, Maria 50-54 5:27.00 8/6 5:19.86 3 16
29 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 5:30.00 8/7 5:21.54 1 20
29 GSM Davidson, Michelle 45-49 5:30.00 8/2 5:22.91 2 17
31 GOLD McDonnell, Peggy 60-64 5:35.00 8/1 5:31.63 3 16
32 PBM Quiggin, David 70-74 5:38.00 8/8 5:39.91 1 20
33 SPM Steinmann, Sharon 60-64 5:40.43 7/4 5:43.24 4 15
34 COOG Keen, John 55-59 5:41.00 7/3 5:43.79 1 20
34 UC14 Corkwell, Samantha 30-34 5:41.00 7/5 6:35.69 2 17
36 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 5:43.90 7/6 5:46.07 4 15
37 GOLD Devanney, Celia 60-64 5:45.00 7/2 5:46.51 5 14
38 SFTL Armpriester, Ryan 30-34 5:52.30 7/7 5:45.43 1 20
39 SPM Petersen, Charlotte 50-54 5:54.99 7/1 4:58.48 2 17
40 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 5:55.00 7/8 6:09.47 2 17
41 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 6:00.00 6/4 5:51.16 5 14
41 WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 6:00.00 6/5 5:54.64 2 17
43 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 60-64 6:06.00 6/3 6:12.57 7 12
44 YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 60-64 6:08.00 6/6 6:10.93 4 15
45 GOLD Miyares, Andres 35-39 6:09.59 6/2 6:29.87 4 15
46 PCST Ebel, Mark 70-74 6:25.00 6/7 NS 0
47 SFTL Hendrick, Marty 60-64 6:30.00 6/1 5:49.22 3 16
47 SWFL Ihnatsenka, Barys 45-49 6:30.00 6/8 6:30.80 2 17
49 SYSM Carson, June 70-74 6:30.27 5/4 6:22.87 1 20
50 YCFM Kloppe, Bill 65-69 6:35.00 5/5 6:53.77 3 16
51 NCMS Gregory, Carol 50-54 6:35.50 5/3 6:15.62 6 13
52 NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 6:35.99 5/6 5:54.04 6 13
53 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 6:38.97 5/2 7:23.78 2 17
54 AWLM Jones, Matt 25-29 6:39.00 5/7 6:35.42 3 16
55 HLJ Byron, John 60-64 6:45.00 5/1 6:44.32 5 14
56 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 6:46.29 5/8 7:37.16 2 17
57 NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 6:59.00 4/4 6:49.00 1 20
58 NCMS Nguyen, Sonny 35-39 6:59.99 4/5 6:21.92 3 16
59 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 7:04.67 4/3 7:18.68 1 20
60 AWLM Reynolds, Edith 18-24 7:10.00 4/6 7:00.86 1 20
61 SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 7:11.89 4/2 7:37.15 3 16
62 NCMS Greene, Dana 45-49 7:20.33 4/7 7:30.61 3 16
63 UC14 Mylin, David 60-64 7:30.00 4/1 7:02.36 6 13
64 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 7:33.26 4/8 7:37.53 8 11
65 YCFM Kloppe, Kris 65-69 7:40.00 3/4 7:34.11 2 17
66 SYSM Johnson, Sarah 30-34 7:40.27 3/5 7:45.28 3 16
67 FACT Christensen, Rebecca 55-59 7:44.03 3/3 7:15.57 3 16
68 UC26 Pham, Minh Triet 25-29 7:50.00 3/6 6:57.70 4 15
69 SCHH Bastian, Tom 60-64 7:51.00 3/2 8:47.58 7 12
70 PBM Cannan, Patrick 75-79 7:56.22 3/7 8:16.64 1 20
71 NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 7:56.44 3/1 8:59.98 8 11
72 T2NM Jebe, Margit 80-84 7:58.90 3/8 7:54.95 1 20
73 SFTL Musk, Gail 60-64 7:59.04 2/4 NS 0
74 SFTL Cox, Ray 40-44 8:00.00 2/5 6:23.78 4 15
75 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 8:00.77 2/3 7:53.73 4 15
76 FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 8:01.23 2/6 NS 0
77 AWLM Reisert, David 18-24 8:05.00 2/2 7:36.89 2 17
78 FACT Rodenfels, Bill 75-79 8:10.00 2/7 8:21.55 2 17
79 ENSW Richardson, Cheryl 45-49 9:00.00 2/1 NS 0
80 SYSM Miller, Jan 75-79 9:39.69 2/8 9:49.03 1 20
81 CSMT Ritter, James 60-64 9:58.00 1/4 4:37.98 1 20
82 YCFM Deutch, Steven 45-49 10:17.09 1/5 10:35.53 3 16
83 SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 10:27.99 1/3 11:12.47 2 17
84 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 10:31.75 1/6 10:41.51 1 20
85 CAM Navaroli, Davenia 65-69 10:53.43 1/2 11:02.57 3 16
86 UC14 Moucha, Sue 60-64 11:59.29 1/7 11:30.60 9 9
87 CAM Wrassmann, David 60-64 13:59.59 1/1 NS 0
88 SYSM Elliott, Daphne 50-54 14:00.00 1/8 NS 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home