SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 109 Women 25 M Fly

55 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Kamat, Julie 30-34 14.00 7/4 15.31 2 17
2 NCMS Smith, LaJoya 30-34 14.38 7/5 13.94 1 20
3 MARY Dawson, Deborah 50-54 15.31 7/3 15.27 2 17
4 YCFM Campbell, Sabrina 40-44 15.38 7/6 14.89 1 20
5 UNAT Knowles, Nancy 60-64 16.01 7/2 22.66 7 12
6 LVM Kunovac, Jelena 50-54 16.32 7/7 16.16 3 16
7 PBM Irish Bostic, Linda 55-59 16.50 6/4 16.09 3 16
7 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 16.50 7/8 16.09 1 20
7 SFTL Nogueras, Marie 45-49 16.50 7/1 16.88 2 17
10 SPM Kupan, Cheryl 50-54 16.66 6/5 17.88 5 14
11 SPM Zien, Livia 50-54 16.72 6/3 17.09 4 15
12 YCFM Shonkwiler, Cathy 55-59 16.90 6/6 15.68 1 20
13 UC14 McManus, Kaitlyn 18-24 17.35 6/2 NS 0
14 PCST Cottrill, Sue 55-59 17.55 6/7 NS 0
15 FACT McNulty, Barbara 60-64 17.96 6/1 17.76 2 17
16 PCST Ortiz, Jamie 35-39 17.99 6/8 17.98 1 20
17 NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 18.36 5/4 15.71 2 17
18 SPM Westerman, Karen 50-54 18.78 5/5 15.23 1 20
19 CMYM Limke, Tobi 40-44 19.00 5/3 16.29 2 17
19 NCMS Amick, Beverly 60-64 19.00 5/6 16.84 1 20
21 YCFM Fulton, Linda 65-69 19.01 5/2 NS 0
22 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 19.76 5/7 20.34 4 15
23 YCFM Fennell, Patty 55-59 20.00 5/8 16.34 4 15
23 NCMS Alton, Dale 60-64 20.00 4/5 18.41 3 16
23 SCHH Smith, Cynthia 65-69 20.00 4/4 20.72 1 20
23 SPM Camoes, Marie-Noelle 40-44 20.00 5/1 NS 0
23 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 35-39 20.00 4/3 NS 0
28 SPM Moses, Patricia 55-59 21.00 4/7 17.69 5 14
28 AWLM Slawta, Sara 25-29 21.00 4/2 18.36 1 20
28 SCHH Jemella, Sheila 55-59 21.00 4/6 21.50 6 13
31 AWLM Hass, Caitlin 18-24 21.09 4/1 18.71 1 20
32 NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 21.31 4/8 21.70 4 15
33 YCFM Ostertag-Newsome, Liliana 60-64 22.00 3/4 21.15 5 14
34 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 22.03 3/5 22.36 6 13
35 GOLD Van Balen, Valeria 18-24 24.00 3/6 27.38 4 15
35 ENSW Richardson, Cheryl 45-49 24.00 3/3 NS 0
37 NCMS Greene, Dana 45-49 24.58 3/2 23.66 3 16
38 AWLM Reynolds, Edith 18-24 25.00 3/7 23.35 3 16
39 GOLD Vidaurre, Ximena 35-39 25.01 3/1 32.22 2 17
40 SFTL Musk, Gail 60-64 25.37 3/8 NS 0
41 AWLM Bergquist, Lauren 18-24 26.00 2/4 21.92 2 17
42 YCFM Zepess, Danielle 40-44 30.00 2/5 19.87 3 16
43 GOLD Uzcategui, Edymar 30-34 30.01 2/3 27.41 3 16
44 SWIFT Burn, Liisa 50-54 31.20 2/6 19.56 6 13
45 FACT Hayes, Julia 65-69 34.00 2/2 26.06 2 17
46 SCHH Kemerling, Caroline 60-64 35.00 2/7 31.96 8 11
47 SCHH Hineline, Sandra 70-74 37.00 2/1 34.23 1 20
48 GAJA Hamilton, Rebecca 65-69 38.53 2/8 45.87 4 15
49 PBM Munro, Nancy 60-64 39.08 1/4 NS 0
50 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 39.48 1/5 28.30 5 14
51 SCHH Richards, Ginger 65-69 40.00 1/3 29.78 3 16
52 BDO Mardle, Valerie 55-59 45.00 1/6 27.21 7 12
53 FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 54.17 1/2 NS 0
54 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 55.77 1/7 30.03 4 15
55 SYSM Stringer, Hartzell 65-69 59.00 1/1 NS 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home