SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Psych Sheet

Next Event >>>

Event 101 Mixed 800 M Free

43 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SFTL Rosenbaum, Ryan 18-24 9:15.77 5/4 8:50.02 1 20
2 UC12 Gushe, Len 55-59 9:20.54 5/5 9:07.76 1 20
3 LAPS Pierce, Jonathan 25-29 9:35.44 5/3 9:17.64 1 20
4 NCMS Rubacky, Mark 45-49 9:45.30 5/6 9:50.54 1 20
5 PALM Cook, Andy 50-54 9:59.00 5/2 9:53.57 1 20
6 NCMS Smith, Stratton 50-54 10:10.00 5/7 NS 0
7 YCFM Hynes, Brodie 40-44 10:13.93 5/1 10:25.69 1 20
8 MARY Dawson, Deborah 50-54 10:17.47 5/8 9:55.58 1 20
9 SFTL Zubero, David 55-59 10:25.88 4/4 10:03.47 2 17
10 UC14 Fox, John 50-54 10:52.24 4/5 10:34.51 2 17
11 UC15 Jordan, Richard 65-69 11:10.00 4/3 10:37.83 1 20
12 NCMS Dore, Mary 55-59 11:19.00 4/6 10:43.52 1 20
13 SPM Texel, Paula 45-49 11:30.00 4/2 10:55.83 1 20
14 SFTL Austin, Karyn 50-54 11:39.00 NS NS 0
15 COOG Keen, John 55-59 11:47.15 4/7 11:52.47 3 16
16 SPM Petersen, Charlotte 50-54 11:54.99 4/1 10:11.62 2 17
17 PBM Craffey, Joan 65-69 12:15.00 4/8 12:06.00 1 20
18 WM Burkhardt, Martin 55-59 12:18.00 3/4 12:06.22 4 15
19 SFTL Hendrick, Marty 60-64 12:30.00 3/5 11:48.26 1 20
20 YCFM Pontes, Jose Renato 60-64 12:50.00 3/3 12:55.53 2 17
21 GAJA Zeigler, John 70-74 13:19.26 3/6 14:42.98 1 20
22 SFTL Ayala, Jenny 45-49 13:23.10 3/2 13:40.71 2 17
23 SCAQ Nagy, Tessa 18-24 13:49.81 3/7 14:43.94 3 16
24 HLJ Byron, John 60-64 14:00.00 1/8 13:39.05 3 16
25 AWLM Jones, Matt 25-29 14:02.16 3/1 13:31.72 2 17
26 AWLM Grant, Gina 18-24 14:44.34 3/8 14:32.08 1 20
27 NCMS Law, Amanda 40-44 14:45.68 2/5 NS 0
28 UC26 Pham, Minh Triet 25-29 15:00.00 2/5 14:26.49 3 16
28 AWLM Reynolds, Edith 18-24 15:00.00 2/4 14:38.96 2 17
30 SFTL Cox, Ray 40-44 15:09.21 2/3 13:02.32 2 17
31 SCHH Taylor, Ginny 60-64 15:26.36 2/6 15:43.62 3 16
32 NCMS Greene, Dana 45-49 15:43.42 2/2 15:10.22 3 16
33 SFTL Volz, Kristin 45-49 15:46.89 2/7 16:05.39 4 15
34 SCHH Gordon, Pete 70-74 15:51.64 2/1 15:02.65 2 17
35 FACT Grossman, Gail 60-64 15:55.28 NS NS 0
36 PBM Cannan, Patrick 75-79 16:28.63 1/4 16:53.25 1 20
37 FACT Rodenfels, Bill 75-79 16:30.00 1/5 DQ 0
38 SFTL Grady, Marci 60-64 16:30.77 1/3 15:38.68 2 17
39 NCMS Miller, Jamie 60-64 16:43.23 1/6 17:40.86 5 14
40 SCHH Bastian, Tom 60-64 16:45.00 1/2 17:17.54 4 15
41 FACT Henderson, Martha 80-84 19:54.76 1/7 18:40.64 1 20
42 FACT Campbell, Joan 85-89 21:32.56 1/1 21:19.49 1 20
43 SPM Steinmann, Sharon 60-64 NT 2/8 11:52.01 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home