Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2018 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 12, 2018 - Sun, Oct 14, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 201: Mixed 400 M Free
88 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
SFTL
Rosenbaum, Ryan
18-24
4:25.77
11/4
4:14.28
1
20
2
PALM
Malik, Michael
35-39
4:38.42
11/5
4:46.33
2
17
3
YCFM
Kloppe, William
35-39
4:39.23
11/3
4:38.31
1
20
4
LAPS
Pierce, Jonathan
25-29
4:40.61
11/6
4:29.20
1
20
5
GS
Decker, John
40-44
4:45.00
11/2
4:40.14
1
20
6
PALM
Cook, Andy
50-54
4:48.00
11/7
4:42.28
1
20
7
NCMS
Rubacky, Mark
45-49
4:48.37
11/1
4:48.49
1
20
8
YCFM
Hynes, Brodie
40-44
4:49.02
11/8
5:01.50
2
17
9
MARY
Dawson, Deborah
50-54
4:53.53
10/4
4:50.94
1
20
10
SYSM
Boatright, Jeffrey
65-69
4:55.57
10/5
4:48.79
1
20
11
NCMS
Smith, Stratton
50-54
4:57.27
10/3
NS
0
12
PALM
Fieni, Sadie
25-29
4:59.01
10/6
5:03.49
1
20
13
SFTL
Mijares Martinez, Jorge Davi
50-54
5:00.00
10/2
5:01.45
2
17
14
AWLM
Greve, Jesse
25-29
5:05.49
10/7
NS
0
15
NCMS
Sanchez, Greg
60-64
5:06.87
10/1
4:46.99
2
17
16
AWLM
Cichocki, Leslie
30-34
5:08.93
10/8
5:12.39
1
20
17
GOLD
Stickle, Christopher
25-29
5:13.35
9/4
4:56.10
2
17
18
AKMS
O'Neil, Jeremy
40-44
5:14.33
9/5
5:46.87
3
16
19
CSMT
Ritter, Susan
60-64
5:15.00
9/2
5:07.53
1
20
19
UC15
Jordan, Richard
65-69
5:15.00
9/6
5:11.57
2
17
19
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
55-59
5:15.00
9/3
5:22.58
2
17
22
UC14
McManus, Kaitlyn
18-24
5:18.69
9/7
NS
0
23
SYSM
Mitchinson, Dean
50-54
5:20.00
9/1
5:46.44
3
16
24
SWFL
Galan, Juliana
35-39
5:20.90
9/8
5:23.42
1
20
25
NCMS
Dore, Mary
55-59
5:21.64
8/4
5:09.33
1
20
26
SFTL
Austin, Karyn
50-54
5:25.08
8/5
NS
0
27
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
60-64
5:26.50
8/3
5:24.57
2
17
28
NCMS
Vazquez, Maria
50-54
5:27.00
8/6
5:19.86
3
16
29
SPM
Texel, Paula
45-49
5:30.00
8/7
5:21.54
1
20
29
GSM
Davidson, Michelle
45-49
5:30.00
8/2
5:22.91
2
17
31
GOLD
McDonnell, Peggy
60-64
5:35.00
8/1
5:31.63
3
16
32
PBM
Quiggin, David
70-74
5:38.00
8/8
5:39.91
1
20
33
SPM
Steinmann, Sharon
60-64
5:40.43
7/4
5:43.24
4
15
34
COOG
Keen, John
55-59
5:41.00
7/3
5:43.79
1
20
34
UC14
Corkwell, Samantha
30-34
5:41.00
7/5
6:35.69
2
17
36
SPM
Zien, Livia
50-54
5:43.90
7/6
5:46.07
4
15
37
GOLD
Devanney, Celia
60-64
5:45.00
7/2
5:46.51
5
14
38
SFTL
Armpriester, Ryan
30-34
5:52.30
7/7
5:45.43
1
20
39
SPM
Petersen, Charlotte
50-54
5:54.99
7/1
4:58.48
2
17
40
SFTL
Stutz, Kathleen
35-39
5:55.00
7/8
6:09.47
2
17
41
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
50-54
6:00.00
6/4
5:51.16
5
14
41
WM
Burkhardt, Martin
55-59
6:00.00
6/5
5:54.64
2
17
43
GOLD
Protzman, Barbara
60-64
6:06.00
6/3
6:12.57
7
12
44
YCFM
Pontes, Jose Renato
60-64
6:08.00
6/6
6:10.93
4
15
45
GOLD
Miyares, Andres
35-39
6:09.59
6/2
6:29.87
4
15
46
PCST
Ebel, Mark
70-74
6:25.00
6/7
NS
0
47
SFTL
Hendrick, Marty
60-64
6:30.00
6/1
5:49.22
3
16
47
SWFL
Ihnatsenka, Barys
45-49
6:30.00
6/8
6:30.80
2
17
49
SYSM
Carson, June
70-74
6:30.27
5/4
6:22.87
1
20
50
YCFM
Kloppe, Bill
65-69
6:35.00
5/5
6:53.77
3
16
51
NCMS
Gregory, Carol
50-54
6:35.50
5/3
6:15.62
6
13
52
NCMS
Amick, Beverly
60-64
6:35.99
5/6
5:54.04
6
13
53
GAJA
Zeigler, John
70-74
6:38.97
5/2
7:23.78
2
17
54
AWLM
Jones, Matt
25-29
6:39.00
5/7
6:35.42
3
16
55
HLJ
Byron, John
60-64
6:45.00
5/1
6:44.32
5
14
56
SCAQ
Nagy, Tessa
18-24
6:46.29
5/8
7:37.16
2
17
57
NCMS
Law, Amanda
40-44
6:59.00
4/4
6:49.00
1
20
58
NCMS
Nguyen, Sonny
35-39
6:59.99
4/5
6:21.92
3
16
59
SCHH
Smith, Cynthia
65-69
7:04.67
4/3
7:18.68
1
20
60
AWLM
Reynolds, Edith
18-24
7:10.00
4/6
7:00.86
1
20
61
SCHH
Gordon, Pete
70-74
7:11.89
4/2
7:37.15
3
16
62
NCMS
Greene, Dana
45-49
7:20.33
4/7
7:30.61
3
16
63
UC14
Mylin, David
60-64
7:30.00
4/1
7:02.36
6
13
64
SCHH
Taylor, Ginny
60-64
7:33.26
4/8
7:37.53
8
11
65
YCFM
Kloppe, Kris
65-69
7:40.00
3/4
7:34.11
2
17
66
SYSM
Johnson, Sarah
30-34
7:40.27
3/5
7:45.28
3
16
67
FACT
Christensen, Rebecca
55-59
7:44.03
3/3
7:15.57
3
16
68
UC26
Pham, Minh Triet
25-29
7:50.00
3/6
6:57.70
4
15
69
SCHH
Bastian, Tom
60-64
7:51.00
3/2
8:47.58
7
12
70
PBM
Cannan, Patrick
75-79
7:56.22
3/7
8:16.64
1
20
71
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
60-64
7:56.44
3/1
8:59.98
8
11
72
T2NM
Jebe, Margit
80-84
7:58.90
3/8
7:54.95
1
20
73
SFTL
Musk, Gail
60-64
7:59.04
2/4
NS
0
74
SFTL
Cox, Ray
40-44
8:00.00
2/5
6:23.78
4
15
75
SFTL
Volz, Kristin
45-49
8:00.77
2/3
7:53.73
4
15
76
FACT
Grossman, Gail
60-64
8:01.23
2/6
NS
0
77
AWLM
Reisert, David
18-24
8:05.00
2/2
7:36.89
2
17
78
FACT
Rodenfels, Bill
75-79
8:10.00
2/7
8:21.55
2
17
79
ENSW
Richardson, Cheryl
45-49
9:00.00
2/1
NS
0
80
SYSM
Miller, Jan
75-79
9:39.69
2/8
9:49.03
1
20
81
CSMT
Ritter, James
60-64
9:58.00
1/4
4:37.98
1
20
82
YCFM
Deutch, Steven
45-49
10:17.09
1/5
10:35.53
3
16
83
SCHH
Bartholomew, Elayne
70-74
10:27.99
1/3
11:12.47
2
17
84
FACT
Campbell, Joan
85-89
10:31.75
1/6
10:41.51
1
20
85
CAM
Navaroli, Davenia
65-69
10:53.43
1/2
11:02.57
3
16
86
UC14
Moucha, Sue
60-64
11:59.29
1/7
11:30.60
9
9
87
CAM
Wrassmann, David
60-64
13:59.59
1/1
NS
0
88
SYSM
Elliott, Daphne
50-54
14:00.00
1/8
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home