SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 End of Summer Spectacular LCM Swim Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Mixed 100 M Free

39 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 CSMT Paige, Bruce 40-44 56.93 1/5 58.89 1 20
2 SYSM Groselle, Jack 60-64 59.00 1/6 1:00.28 1 20
3 UC18 Scalli, John 18-24 59.13 1/4 1:00.68 1 20
4 MICH Bailey, Jeff 50-54 59.50 1/7 59.33 1 20
5 O*H* Dinh, Tom 25-29 1:08.00 1/3 1:05.21 1 20
6 O*H* Thompson, Andrew 35-39 1:08.70 1/8 1:10.78 1 20
7 WHMS Lukco, Steve 50-54 1:09.00 1/2 1:09.60 2 17
8 O*H* Borsuk, Edward 65-69 1:09.11 1/9 1:08.84 1 20
9 CSMT Bargar, Scott 60-64 1:10.50 1/1 1:12.16 2 17
10 PSM Cermak, Gerald 55-59 1:12.00 2/5 1:11.50 1 20
11 O*H* Crossen, Stephanie 30-34 1:13.13 2/6 1:14.13 1 20
12 SKY Sawyer, Jason 45-49 1:13.28 2/4 1:14.81 1 20
13 PRTR Smith, Daniel 50-54 1:16.00 2/7 1:13.58 4 15
14 O*H* McCluskey, Timothy 50-54 1:18.00 2/3 1:11.15 3 16
15 O*H* Harrington, Christopher 60-64 1:18.50 2/8 1:16.37 3 16
16 CMYM Toy, Raymond 50-54 1:19.63 2/2 1:22.27 5 14
17 O*H* Munday, Michaela 25-29 1:20.00 2/9 1:16.67 1 20
18 O*H* Kappa, Gregory 70-74 1:21.51 2/1 1:24.59 1 20
19 O*H* Beck, Pam 60-64 1:30.00 3/5 1:33.72 3 16
19 MICH Malnight, Robert 25-29 1:30.00 3/6 1:36.75 2 17
21 CAQT Douglass, David 60-64 1:32.00 3/4 1:34.74 4 14.5
22 O*H* Stupi, Julie 40-44 1:35.52 3/7 1:40.62 1 20
23 O*H* Thaler, Donald 60-64 1:38.00 3/3 1:34.74 4 14.5
24 UC09 Whittle, Julia 35-39 1:39.05 3/8 1:42.35 1 20
25 CAQT Stebel, Thomas 55-59 1:40.00 3/2 1:36.75 2 17
26 O*H* Marshfield, Ann 60-64 1:42.58 3/9 1:40.20 4 15
27 O*H* Spence, Thomas 70-74 1:43.59 3/1 1:45.08 2 17
28 MICH Kroeger, Donald 75-79 1:45.47 4/5 1:42.74 1 20
29 O*H* Collins, Joanne 55-59 1:53.52 4/6 1:48.73 1 20
30 O*H* Paris, Susan 70-74 2:02.85 4/4 2:00.75 1 20
31 O*H* Reagan, Eleanor 60-64 2:20.00 4/7 2:16.47 5 14
32 O*H* Daily, John 90-94 2:25.00 4/3 2:31.91 1 20
33 O*H* Toole, Cheyenne 70-74 3:16.10 4/8 3:37.48 3 16
34 O*H* Dong, LU 35-39 NT 5/4 1:20.32 2 17
34 O*H* Norton, Judith 60-64 NT 5/5 1:20.35 1 20
34 O*H* Turner, Lisa 60-64 NT 4/1 1:26.91 2 17
34 O*H* Malaker, Deane 85-89 NT 4/2 2:21.92 1 20
34 SCHH Bartholomew, Elayne 70-74 NT 4/9 2:29.97 2 17
34 SKY Fields, Aimee 45-49 NT 5/6 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home