SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2018

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 43 Men 100 Y Breast

97 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
EVM Melnick, Daniel 1:03.21
UC21 Korth, Kristofer 1:10.00
SWAM Riordan, Chris 1:10.00
SWED Briones, Alberto 1:30.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
LSLP Fraser, Alex 1:02.00
WLAC Healy, Devon 1:02.00
CENT Davis, Josh 1:05.40
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WIMP Frederiksen, Craig 1:01.99
SWAM Martin, Matthew 1:03.00
NWSC Gensler, Benjamin 1:03.59
CHSM Brophy, Sean 1:04.41
CHSM Oates, Michael 1:05.00
SWED Velasquez, Nick 1:07.00
CHSM Perkey, Dan 1:07.18
CHSM Revzin, Barry 1:08.00
CHSM Bentley, James 1:09.14
CHSM Kujat, Scot 1:15.38
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
EVM Hamming, Mark 1:00.00
ELG Sur, Thomas 1:01.11
ELG Weidner, Tim 1:05.98
EVM Lahey, Patrick 1:07.00
EVM Harrington, Michael 1:08.00
ELG Brown, Adam 1:10.00
MMA Rokosz, Peter 1:14.94
CHSM Benning, Chris 1:15.00
CHSM Lavender, Lemikas 1:18.00
CHSM Jones, Brock 1:19.02
CHSM Goudge, Ryan 1:20.00
NWSC Wenke, Dave 1:20.27
ELG Roberts, Steven 1:25.00
SWED Kulans, John 1:36.88
UC21 Eddington, Jantzen 1:44.28
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CHSM Worthy, Ripley 1:09.01
JBT Warren, Robert 1:09.69
SWED Sutton, Grant 1:11.61
NWSC Bardak, Peter 1:15.35
NWSC Tetzlaff, Maurice 1:17.00
ELG Myszka, John 1:18.61
LIB Myhre, Adam 1:18.67
SBRM Shank, Jason 2:00.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
LWM Grotke, Kevin 1:04.00
FF Urban, Mark 1:08.76
WLAC Weigand, TJ 1:10.00
LYON Slad, Thomas 1:11.90
CHSM Espino, Rudy 1:12.00
LSLP Morrison, John 1:14.38
SWED Lozier, Chris 1:15.00
CHSM Ware, Sean 1:21.25
VALM White, Jason 1:30.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FF Tuchler, Jim 1:02.60
LYON Costello, John 1:12.84
LWM Murphy, Michael 1:13.60
LSLP Hunneke, Kyle 1:15.80
NWSC Gerlach, Fritz 1:16.50
PALA Steininger, Dan 1:22.00
JBT Jennings, Raymond 1:31.42
SWED Jillson, Robert 1:32.85
WSTM Kaufman, Larry 1:34.31
PALA Flowers, Michael 1:47.10
ELG Masters, Kevin 1:54.65
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CENT Alexandrov, Plamen 1:05.21
EVM Holmberg, Tom 1:10.25
CHSM Dineen, Bradley 1:12.56
PALA Bendix, Bruce 1:15.35
LSLP Francis, Lee 1:16.37
LIB Whelchel, David 1:25.00
EVM Bychowski, James 1:25.34
SWED Jolie, Francois 1:26.00
MMA Seaman, John 1:27.00
ELG Woerner, Bruce 1:29.26
SWED Goyette, Brian 1:30.50
SWED Ceisel, John 3:00.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FF Seybold, Harvey 1:10.50
UC21 Magiera, Joseph 1:10.95
CENT Merrill, Nick 1:12.00
ELG Meyer, Kenneth 1:16.50
LWM Bodnar, Henry 1:20.00
WIMP Krismanits, Gene 1:21.89
ELG Hillegonds, Michael 1:35.00
SWED Frankel, Jeff 1:36.03
SWED Station, John 1:40.00
ELG Gordon, Steven 1:42.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CMSC Dahlberg, Peder 1:11.22
EVM Carroll, Joe 1:33.30
CHSM Tranmer, Patrick 1:40.45
EVM Hertel, Robert 1:43.00
PALA Alsen, Donald 1:55.00
ELG Kracen, Scott 2:10.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CMSC Wendt, George 1:17.54
ELG Ota, Ken 1:34.00
ELG DeBruin, Don 1:37.01
ELG Stitt, John 1:37.08
NWSC Evans, Chip 1:44.00
ELG Smith, Dave 1:45.00
CHSM Schein, Howard 1:51.87
NWSC Klyce, Erskine 3:19.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CHSM Casebolt, Dave 2:10.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home