SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2018

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 41 Men 200 Y Back

72 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SWED Mingo-Mojica, Kelly 2:50.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WLAC Hines, Tyler 1:52.99
SWAM Johnson, Christopher 1:57.00
CENT Davis, Josh 2:10.61
CHSM Ciochon, Samuel 2:13.65
AGUA Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas 2:15.20
CHSM Vickers, Anderson 2:22.81
SWED Campbell, Dallas 2:50.00
ELG Anderson, Matthew 2:52.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HRYB Pedersen, Robert 2:14.00
CHSM Cowen, Michael 2:46.66
SWED Hanzalik, Adam 2:47.00
UC21 Wright-Huynh, Joshua 2:52.51
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SWED Gehl, Nicholas 2:13.99
LSLP Doerr, David 2:14.79
CHSM Jacobi, Ryan 2:15.00
ELG Castle, Paul 2:21.39
CHSM Meyer, Paul 2:25.00
CHSM Jones, Brock 2:29.75
CHSM Lavender, Lemikas 3:18.00
CHSM Goudge, Ryan 3:35.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
ELG Culver, Benjamin 2:03.00
NWSC Secor, Don 2:08.00
LIB Myhre, Adam 2:18.72
CHSM Worthy, Ripley 2:26.38
EVM Corr, David 2:32.58
SBRM Huffman, Shane 2:35.00
JBT James, Tony 2:40.00
UC21 Thomas, William 3:08.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
NTA Raese, TR 2:06.21
FF Urban, Mark 2:06.54
SBRM Wosick, Steve 2:25.00
SWED Holck, Andy 2:34.81
CHSM Myers, Fred 2:39.30
CHSM Espino, Rudy 2:41.00
SWED Morgan, Michael 3:01.02
CHSM Murphy, Douglas 3:22.14
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SWED Cordero, Billy 2:20.00
SLAM Hopson, Bruce 2:27.25
SWED Marcy, Peter 2:45.00
CHSM Figg, Steven 3:00.00
ELG Caffero, Louie 3:15.00
ELG Marsh, Edward 3:34.77
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
ELG Schark, Mark 2:32.26
CHSM Dineen, Bradley 2:42.26
CHSM Wexelberg, Bruce 3:00.00
JBT Miller, Michael 3:10.00
ELG Woerner, Bruce 3:36.74
SWED Jolie, Francois 3:40.00
SWED Ceisel, John 5:30.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FF Seibt, Andreas 2:26.00
ELG Meyer, Kenneth 2:32.10
ELG Mathieu, Bud 2:32.54
ELG Steenrod, David 2:50.00
SWED Station, John 3:40.00
ELG Manheim, Chris 4:15.30
SWED Bachtell, John 4:40.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
EVM Dodson, Phil 2:31.69
CHSM Patronsky, Ross 2:52.00
PALA Moehlmann, Kurt 3:00.00
SWED Inch, Les 3:40.90
ELG Kracen, Scott 3:55.00
ELG Maude, Tom 3:58.40
ELG Brown, Paul 4:11.87
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CMSC Wendt, George 2:31.24
JBT Krier, Ron 3:36.67
ELG Osborne, Oz 3:37.81
ELG Smith, Dave 3:51.00
NWSC Evans, Chip 3:58.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CHSM Casebolt, Dave 3:55.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
IM Ackerman, Owen 3:30.00
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
EVM Mullins, Stephen 4:01.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home