SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2018

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 39 Men 50 Y Fly

125 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC21 Brown, Bronson 23.90
SWAM Riordan, Chris 26.41
PAWW Schrock, Coleton 26.70
SWED Mingo-Mojica, Kelly 28.45
UC21 Korth, Kristofer 30.00
ELG Alvarez, Alexander 33.00
SWED Briones, Alberto 55.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SWAM Johnson, Christopher 24.70
PAWW Zerbonia, Nicholas 25.27
WLAC Boniface, Thomas 26.00
WLAC Shopp, Colin 26.00
CHSM Conoscenti, Giuseppe 27.00
CHSM Hanson, Zac 27.01
WLAC Connolly, Scott 28.00
AGUA Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas 28.27
SWED Campbell, Dallas 29.00
CHSM Gorman, Jake 29.63
CHSM Folcik, Jacob 30.00
WLAC Bourgraf, Christopher 32.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CHSM Brophy, Sean 25.14
HRYB Pedersen, Robert 26.00
CHSM Madrid, Oswaldo 26.02
CHSM Oates, Michael 26.30
SWED Wever, Matthew 27.00
LSLP Zita, Justin 27.00
CHSM Kujat, Scot 27.65
CHSM Bentley, James 27.81
CHSM Holmes, CJ 28.32
LIB McDonnell, Michael 33.05
SWED Nicholas, Trevor 38.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
EVM Hamming, Mark 24.00
EVM Newhouse, John 24.65
SWED Munson, William 25.00
VALM Zimmer, Ben 25.20
SWED Gehl, Nicholas 25.33
EVM Lahey, Patrick 25.43
EVM Swanson, Tony 25.50
ELG Weidner, Tim 26.26
CHSM Meyer, Paul 27.00
PAWW Horstmann, Phillip 28.14
LIB Strickland, Brice 28.18
MMA Rokosz, Peter 28.61
PALA Palarz, Kevin 29.21
NWSC Beard, Marc 30.00
PAWW Swanson, Tim 30.00
UC21 Eddington, Jantzen 35.71
IM Weiner, David 38.85
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
NWSC Bardak, Peter 26.19
LIB Mills, Jamie 28.23
SWED Burris, Jeffrey 29.00
EVM Corr, David 29.73
PAWW Amerman, Derek 30.00
SWED Thoma, Samuel 30.00
NWSC Tetzlaff, Maurice 31.00
CHSM Ford, Kevin 32.00
LIB Cauwels, Ted 32.75
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MMA Carlson, Michael 25.47
WSTM Lundgren, Kurt 25.89
WLAC Farmer, David 28.21
LWM Frech, Raymond 28.37
SBRM Koch, Joe 29.17
CHSM Misener, Jim 29.88
LYON Slad, Thomas 29.89
CHSM Murphy, Douglas 31.90
LSLP Wallace, Andrew 40.00
VALM Lin, Eugene 41.00
VALM White, Jason 45.00
ELG Tratt, Kerric 49.21
SWED Hutcheson, Nate 50.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FF Tuchler, Jim 24.90
LSLP Malas, Bryan 25.33
IAMA Bennett, Dennis 25.87
UC40 Barger, Joe 26.00
WSUB Rosen, Daniel 28.00
LSLP Hunneke, Kyle 30.00
LSLP McKeon, David 30.00
LWM Murphy, Michael 31.00
MMA Livingston, Tommy 31.60
UC21 Andrews, William 32.22
UC21 Teyema, Brian 36.00
JBT Collet, John 40.00
PALA Flowers, Michael 43.21
JBT Jennings, Raymond 45.00
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FF Soltys, Ted 25.69
CENT Gibson, Dave 26.10
CHSM Gilberg, Steve 27.20
EVM Ruderman, Richard 27.76
LIB Whelchel, David 28.00
LYON Clark, Gregory 28.60
WLAC Hasak, Amit 28.71
LYON Vear, Donald 30.00
LSLP Francis, Lee 30.50
EVM Bychowski, James 30.68
CMSC Blumenthal, Mark 31.00
CENT Alexandrov, Plamen 31.01
LWM Roth, Charles 31.10
SWED Goyette, Brian 32.40
LWM Ward, Richard 32.93
EVM Carroll, Frank 33.60
PALA Kanner, Gary 40.00
JBT Morimoto, David 44.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
MMA Hasse, William 27.00
ELG Ursu, Andrei 27.00
CENT Merrill, Nick 29.50
CENT Critchfield, Thomas 29.70
LWM Bodnar, Henry 30.00
COHO Weiss, Michael 30.80
FF Radville, Gary 31.00
BAM Shekleton, Tim 32.00
ELG Massow, Randy 35.00
LIB Reed, Michael 38.00
SWED Rice, Robert 38.03
SWED Bachtell, John 2:00.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
VALM DeWitt, Peter 29.00
CHSM Schein, Fred 35.20
SBRM White, Daniel 35.33
PALA Guilfoil, Scott 37.67
PALA Alsen, Donald 45.00
EVM Hertel, Robert 46.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
NWSC Long, Robert 33.15
SYSM Brinkman, Terry 35.00
CMSC Wendt, George 35.00
ELG Ota, Ken 37.00
ELG Stitt, John 44.00
NWSC Klumb, George 52.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home