SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2018

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 31 Men 200 Y Fly

46 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
EVM Melnick, Daniel 2:30.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CENT Davis, Josh 2:12.18
WLAC Downey, Ryan 2:15.00
AGUA Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas 2:15.18
CHSM Conoscenti, Giuseppe 2:20.00
SWED Campbell, Dallas 3:00.00
ELG Anderson, Matthew 3:04.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SWED Velasquez, Nick 2:10.00
HRYB Pedersen, Robert 2:11.00
CHSM Oates, Michael 2:12.00
CHSM Perkey, Dan 2:17.29
UC21 Wright-Huynh, Joshua 3:01.38
SWED Hanzalik, Adam 4:00.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CHSM Meyer, Paul 2:20.00
LIB Strickland, Brice 2:35.00
LSLP Doerr, David 2:40.99
SWED Ferrari, Daniel 3:30.00
CHSM Lavender, Lemikas 3:40.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
ELG Culver, Benjamin 2:00.62
CHSM Worthy, Ripley 2:21.92
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SFY Patrick, Gary 2:34.95
CHSM Myers, Fred 3:06.47
ELG Tratt, Kerric 4:45.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
NWSC Bey, Jim 2:18.00
SLAM Hopson, Bruce 2:31.00
SWED Jillson, Robert 3:19.95
ELG Caffero, Louie 3:30.00
ELG Marsh, Edward 3:55.92
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FF Sims, David 2:03.55
EVM Bychowski, James 2:45.00
PALA Kanner, Gary 3:30.00
UC21 Greene, Channing 3:30.07
ELG Schark, Mark 3:45.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FF Seibt, Andreas 2:40.00
ELG Ursu, Andrei 2:40.00
BAM Shekleton, Tim 3:15.00
SWED Rice, Robert 4:00.00
ELG Gordon, Steven 4:45.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
EVM Dodson, Phil 2:26.83
PALA Guilfoil, Scott 3:59.67
SWED Inch, Les 4:00.00
ELG Maude, Tom 4:54.40
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
ELG Osborne, Oz 3:33.23
NWSC Long, Robert 3:40.00
JBT Krier, Ron 3:55.00
CHSM Schein, Howard 3:57.40
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home