SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2018

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 30 Women 50 Y Back

98 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
NWSC Eklund, Nicole 29.00
WIMP Alsmeyer, Sasha 35.86
UC21 Bonko, Blaze 37.54
MMA Wimberly, Madeline 44.11
WIMP Winchell, Megan 47.63
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WLAC Ryan, Kelly 28.00
WLAC Casey, Kathryn 29.61
VALM Fozkos, Brittany 30.00
SWED Thoma, Marissa 30.29
EVM Krueger, Ruby 33.70
JBT Graal, Tracy 35.84
NWSC Miller, Jackie 38.00
CHSM Mansfield, Lori 39.00
WLAC Shopp, Haley 40.11
CHSM Merten, Joy 45.26
LIB Reed, Catherine 1:05.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CHSM Mozdzen, Laura 29.81
CHSM Miller, Anna 30.75
CHSM Cherubini, Alisa 34.71
CHSM Bolf, Victoria 34.79
LSLP Achtstatter, Jessica 35.00
LSLP Gilbert, Stacy 36.00
CHSM Traw, Emily 39.64
CHSM Puhala, Alexis 40.52
SWED Spray, Sara 55.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WLAC Mardy, Megan 30.22
CHSM Moore, Lauren 32.00
CHSM Wais, Tracy 33.00
CHSM Lloyd, Allison 34.00
SWED Levine, Hannah 35.18
SWED Mernick, Elaine 35.44
ELG Meitner, Annette 42.00
MMA Skinner, Jamie 1:00.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC21 Vega, Bizzy 32.03
SWED Lubbers, Caroline 33.00
CHSM Boulukos, Dana 34.23
ELG Quick, Holly 36.06
SWED Abel, Rachel 36.12
SWED Tan-Cohen, Madelyn 37.00
IM Tietjens, Kiiri 37.00
NWSC Smolinski, Carrie 39.81
EVM Gjerde, Elizabeth 45.00
ELG Jensen, Rebecca 51.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CMSC Goggin Young, Sara 32.90
ELG Cimilluca, Krista 33.25
LWM Reidenga, Lisa 35.00
SWED Igoe, Ruth 39.00
CHSM Glover, Daphne 40.00
CHSM Giles-Ott, Ruth 42.27
MMA Whitney, Julie 42.92
NWSC Lince, Danette 44.40
SWED Schraith, Julie 49.50
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PALA Pletch, Mary 32.75
CHSM Cleveland, Marcia 36.09
ELG Stiberth, Amanda 40.19
EBC Erickson, Jaime 41.29
LYON Combs, Irene 41.33
SWED Jillson, Lisa 44.89
SWED Ballantine, Lisa 45.00
MMA Doehring, Emily 59.00
SWED Musser, Heidi 1:38.14
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CHSM Kafka, Heidi 32.95
USMS Kupferberg, Jody Lee 33.10
FF Block, Andrea 34.73
LYON Goodridge, Janet 36.81
ELG Perry, Janet 40.00
NWSC Stratton, Christine 40.00
CHSM Kakacek, Trina 40.62
ELG Osswald, Karen 43.00
MMA Bolda, Barbara 43.77
EVM Deane, Dana 47.00
PALA Scherer, Beth 51.00
NWSC Kauffman, Catherine 1:00.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
JBT Emmrich, Ann 41.23
EVM Seguine, Holly 45.33
NWSC Swedler, Susan 47.00
FF Bobo, Carol 48.00
CHSM Delanois, Barbara 50.00
LWM Moore, Mary 51.90
NWSC Schmitz, Susanne 52.00
EVM Fodor, Sarah 59.90
SWED Ceisel, Patrice 1:01.00
SWED Finney, Janice 1:09.00
SWED Ferrari, Yolanda 1:15.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
ROCK McLee, Anne Beck 40.00
ELG Kracen, Cindy 51.00
SWED Stranc, Sheila 51.55
JBT Stapleton, Carol 59.80
NWSC Loehr, Molly 1:06.22
PALA Robb, Nancy 1:20.00
SWED Cohen, Cheryl 1:25.00
SWED Boyts, Barbara 1:34.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
NWSC McDaniel, Georgia 44.50
SWED Feldman, Ronna 1:06.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
LSLP Fox, Mary 1:30.00
SWED Cordero Magie, Johanna 1:31.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
EVM Berning, Henrietta 1:19.91
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
EVM Hanes, Alice 1:30.92
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home