SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2018

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 26 Women 500 Y Free

100 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WLAC Golembeski, Keri 5:35.26
JBT Krull, Caitlin 5:45.99
CHSM Yusim, Alexis 6:15.00
MMA Wimberly, Madeline 8:30.84
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CHSM Edsall, Shanda 5:50.00
SWED Thoma, Marissa 5:56.17
CHSM Davis, Jordan 6:30.00
VALM Marshall, Amanda 6:36.13
EVM Nelson, Laura 6:45.54
JBT Graal, Tracy 7:00.00
SWED Spray, Molly 7:05.58
UC21 Obradovic, Saja 7:09.42
CHSM Merten, Joy 7:22.94
ELG Tharnstrom, Anika 7:30.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CHSM Comella, Anna 5:40.00
CHSM Cherubini, Alisa 6:01.60
CHSM Perfetti, Natalie 6:25.00
CHSM Bolf, Victoria 6:29.83
WLAC Gallagher Kearney, Christine 6:30.00
CHSM Puhala, Alexis 6:30.00
EVM Pelaez, Cristina 6:35.06
CHSM Kipphut, Allison 6:37.13
CHSM Ellison, Kristen 6:38.36
CHSM Traw, Emily 7:20.65
SWED Staton, Pamela 8:00.00
SWED Spray, Sara 9:11.31
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WLAC Sheehan, Nichole 5:45.17
PAWW Johnsen, Amber 5:56.06
WLAC Bernal, Genevieve 6:00.00
WLAC Mardy, Megan 6:10.00
CHSM Moore, Lauren 6:10.00
ELG Hennessey, Deirdre 6:30.00
EVM Yanaga, Stephanie 6:37.67
CHSM Lloyd, Allison 6:40.00
JBT Tan, Camille 6:41.00
SWED Balcken, Dianna 6:59.59
CHSM Chapman, Sara 7:19.62
LWM Williams, Valerie 7:29.00
PAWW Horstmann, Jennifer 7:58.58
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FF Levine, Nicola 5:45.00
UC21 Vega, Bizzy 5:59.00
IM Tietjens, Kiiri 6:19.91
EVM Lingner, Heather 6:20.00
JBT Kubinski, Eryn 6:30.00
LIB Mills, Jennifer 6:30.05
NWSC Smolinski, Carrie 6:34.40
SWED Abel, Rachel 6:35.02
EVM Pajeau, Nichelle 6:35.03
SWED Glick, Meredith 6:36.51
LWM Shuster, Megan 6:40.00
NWSC Schwer, Jennifer 6:42.57
CHSM Boulukos, Dana 6:50.46
NWSC Aksamit, Katie 7:30.00
SWED Massoud, Ali 7:50.00
EVM Gjerde, Elizabeth 8:10.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
LWM Sands, Liz 6:02.50
ELG Cimilluca, Krista 6:05.66
CHSM Glover, Daphne 7:00.00
SWED Igoe, Ruth 7:30.00
SWED McBride, Jennifer 8:00.00
SWED Kristl, Eileen 9:11.00
SWED Vidales, Nicole 9:26.20
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FF Zahorik, Barbara 5:55.00
CHSM Cleveland, Marcia 6:40.00
PAWW Miller, Tracy 6:44.17
IM LeBourgeois, Louise 7:30.00
SWED Jillson, Lisa 8:45.00
SWED Yutzy, Heather 8:55.00
ELG Sepulveda, Migdalia 8:56.64
SWED Musser, Heidi 13:19.81
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
FF Block, Andrea 5:45.33
CHSM Kafka, Heidi 6:16.84
JBT Conroy, Paula 6:30.00
CHSM Bossert-Hartman, Carol 6:56.99
USMS Andersen, Mary 7:46.09
JBT Strand, Marjorie 7:55.18
EVM Deane, Dana 8:00.00
SWED Albano, Terrie 8:11.14
JBT Lisy, Cheryl 8:28.16
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
INDY Gettelfinger, Cheryl 6:41.48
NWSC Kerr, Terry 7:20.71
NWSC Swedler, Susan 7:40.00
ELG Schneeberger, Jill 7:45.00
ROCK Gortowski, Debbie 8:00.00
LWM Moore, Mary 8:10.00
LWM Kulak, Marilyn 8:12.00
NWSC Schmitz, Susanne 8:40.00
SWED Cohen, Marla 11:27.03
SWED Ceisel, Patrice 15:00.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
ELG Vogel, Aileen 7:23.48
ELG Kracen, Cindy 9:00.00
NWSC Loehr, Molly 9:50.05
SWED Mellow, Karen 10:13.19
CHSM Bard, Judy 10:21.01
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
NWSC Burfeind, Betty 7:24.24
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SYSM Meyers, Susan 8:57.00
LSLP Fox, Mary 13:00.00
SWED Cordero Magie, Johanna 22:00.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
EVM Berning, Henrietta 14:34.39
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
EVM Hanes, Alice 13:05.25
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home