SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2018

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 25 Men 500 Y Free

98 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
EVM Melnick, Daniel 5:45.67
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WLAC Hines, Tyler 4:49.99
LSLP Fraser, Alex 4:50.55
WLAC Healy, Devon 4:55.00
WLAC Downey, Ryan 5:00.00
AGUA Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas 5:06.57
CHSM Conoscenti, Giuseppe 5:25.00
CHSM Ciochon, Samuel 5:30.00
PAWW Zerbonia, Nicholas 5:31.72
WLAC Connolly, Scott 5:33.50
CHSM Vickers, Anderson 5:35.96
CHSM Folcik, Jacob 5:40.00
VALM Langer, Robert 5:56.80
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WIMP Frederiksen, Craig 4:53.53
SWED Velasquez, Nick 5:05.58
LSLP Van Huis, Alex 5:10.55
LSLP Hartley, John 5:15.00
NWSC Gensler, Benjamin 5:20.59
CHSM Perkey, Dan 5:23.63
CHSM Revzin, Barry 6:00.00
LIB McDonnell, Michael 6:14.26
CHSM Cowen, Michael 6:45.40
SWED Hanzalik, Adam 7:00.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SWAM Torres, Paul 5:05.00
LSLP Doerr, David 5:15.19
ELG Sur, Thomas 5:29.29
CHSM Jones, Brock 5:47.00
ELG Brown, Adam 5:55.00
ELG Castle, Paul 5:57.86
CHSM Benning, Chris 6:15.00
SWED Schrade, Todd 6:43.00
CHSM Goudge, Ryan 7:23.00
SWED Kulans, John 8:30.00
CHSM Lavender, Lemikas 8:30.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
ELG Culver, Benjamin 4:51.00
ABM Martin, Patrick 5:10.00
PALA Reader, Paul 5:10.10
NWSC Secor, Don 5:15.00
NWSC Kinsella, David 5:20.00
LIB Mills, Jamie 5:41.23
SWED Sutton, Grant 5:42.69
CHSM Worthy, Ripley 5:43.10
EVM Corr, David 5:47.87
CHSM Ford, Kevin 6:30.00
SWED Burris, Jeffrey 6:45.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PALA Keller, Matt 5:07.77
SWED Holck, Andy 5:26.86
EVM Walberer, Andrew 5:46.00
SBRM Koch, Joe 5:48.93
CHSM Espino, Rudy 6:04.00
CHSM Myers, Fred 6:48.16
CHSM Misener, Jim 7:00.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
SWED Cordero, Billy 5:30.00
NWSC Bey, Jim 5:33.00
SLAM Hopson, Bruce 6:02.00
JBT Collet, John 6:17.17
NWSC Gerlach, Fritz 6:26.88
SWED Marcy, Peter 6:35.00
ELG Caffero, Louie 6:45.00
WSTM Kaufman, Larry 6:48.71
CHSM Figg, Steven 7:00.00
NWSC Michael, James 7:00.00
SWED Jillson, Robert 7:06.42
ELG Marsh, Edward 7:53.57
ELG Masters, Kevin 9:00.74
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
USMS Dauginas, Joe 5:35.64
EVM Carroll, Frank 5:52.88
CHSM Dineen, Bradley 5:54.54
LSLP Francis, Lee 5:56.37
SWED Goyette, Brian 6:40.00
ELG Schark, Mark 6:49.23
LIB Rowland, Jim 7:28.00
CHSM Weinstein, Steven 7:29.66
ELG Woerner, Bruce 7:32.58
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
ELG Mathieu, Bud 5:46.57
FF Seibt, Andreas 5:50.00
CMSC Blumenthal, Jeffrey 6:20.00
BAM Shekleton, Tim 6:47.96
LIB Reed, Michael 6:48.00
ELG Hillegonds, Michael 7:10.00
CHSM Phinney, Scot 7:27.00
SWED Frankel, Jeff 8:08.20
ELG Manheim, Chris 9:01.00
PALA Conlon, Mark 9:10.00
ELG Gordon, Steven 9:50.00
SWED Station, John 10:00.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
EVM Dodson, Phil 5:49.69
NWSC Toft, Victor 6:00.00
ELG Maude, Tom 8:09.40
SWED Inch, Les 8:20.50
PALA Alsen, Donald 8:30.00
ELG Brown, Paul 8:58.09
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
NWSC Long, Robert 7:17.19
ELG Stitt, John 7:39.63
ELG Osborne, Oz 7:51.07
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CHSM Casebolt, Dave 8:17.00
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PALA Schairer, Louis 21:52.42
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
EVM Mullins, Stephen 9:25.00
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home