SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

ILMSA Short Course State Championships 2018

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 22 Women 100 Y Back

82 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
NWSC Nash, Lexi 1:04.78
CHSM Yusim, Alexis 1:15.00
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WLAC Ryan, Kelly 59.00
WLAC Casey, Kathryn 1:04.73
SWED Thoma, Marissa 1:05.62
EVM Krueger, Ruby 1:13.22
EVM Nelson, Laura 1:18.92
JBT Graal, Tracy 1:18.99
NWSC Miller, Jackie 1:24.00
WLAC Shopp, Haley 1:27.05
CHSM Mansfield, Lori 1:35.00
CHSM Merten, Joy 1:50.00
LIB Reed, Catherine 2:10.00
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CHSM Miller, Anna 1:04.99
CHSM Comella, Anna 1:06.00
HRYB Gilson, Kristine 1:12.00
CHSM Cherubini, Alisa 1:12.89
CHSM Bolf, Victoria 1:14.18
CHSM Puhala, Alexis 1:22.00
CHSM Traw, Emily 1:24.00
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
WLAC Mardy, Megan 1:05.28
CHSM Wais, Tracy 1:11.50
LIB Liberty, Laurel 1:12.57
ELG Hennessey, Deirdre 1:15.00
CHSM Lloyd, Allison 1:15.00
SWED Levine, Hannah 1:18.56
SWED Mernick, Elaine 1:18.61
EVM Yanaga, Stephanie 1:19.63
NWSC Ubben, Beth 1:23.65
ELG Meitner, Annette 1:30.00
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
UC21 Vega, Bizzy 1:10.00
SWED Lubbers, Caroline 1:14.00
SWED Tan-Cohen, Madelyn 1:19.00
CHSM Boulukos, Dana 1:19.26
SWED Leki-Albano, Natalie 1:25.50
ELG Jensen, Rebecca 1:33.09
EVM Gjerde, Elizabeth 1:35.00
SWED Varol, Andrea 1:58.00
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CMSC Goggin Young, Sara 1:08.00
ELG Cimilluca, Krista 1:11.68
SWED Igoe, Ruth 1:25.00
CHSM Giles-Ott, Ruth 1:31.91
NWSC Lince, Danette 1:36.02
SWED Schraith, Julie 1:52.00
SWED Kristl, Eileen 2:14.00
CHSM Glover, Daphne 3:15.00
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
PALA Pletch, Mary 1:10.90
BAM Kottke, Brenda 1:15.95
PAWW Miller, Tracy 1:26.30
SWED Wahl, Gretchen 1:40.00
SWED Jillson, Lisa 1:43.00
SWED Ballantine, Lisa 1:45.00
PALA Smith, Christine 1:50.55
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
CHSM Kafka, Heidi 1:09.74
NWSC Stratton, Christine 1:25.00
CHSM Kakacek, Trina 1:25.18
ELG Osswald, Karen 1:38.00
SWED Ridgeway, Jean 1:40.00
JBT Lisy, Cheryl 1:57.18
SWED Brands, Andrea 2:30.00
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
NWSC Conley, Nancy 1:31.00
JBT Emmrich, Ann 1:33.25
LWM Kulak, Marilyn 1:39.00
FF Bobo, Carol 1:41.00
EVM Seguine, Holly 1:42.06
CHSM Delanois, Barbara 1:45.00
LWM Moore, Mary 1:55.00
SWED Montes, Jane 2:11.70
EVM Fodor, Sarah 2:14.54
NWSC Gellert, Janet 2:45.00
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
ROCK McLee, Anne Beck 1:25.00
NWSC Jones, Cynthia 1:33.67
SWED Stranc, Sheila 1:56.95
PALA Robb, Nancy 2:40.00
LYON Kuhl, Marlene 3:35.00
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
NWSC McDaniel, Georgia 1:33.50
NWSC Burfeind, Betty 1:35.84
SWED Feldman, Ronna 2:24.00
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
NWSC Kim, Soon 2:32.15
SWED Cordero Magie, Johanna 4:00.00
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
EVM Hanes, Alice 2:32.29
CHSM Schick, Mary 2:54.49
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home