SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 Hawk Invite

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 44 Men 200 Y Breast

49 Swimmers

Rank School Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 DIAB Chao, Bang Kai 2:07.59 4/5 2:11.72 1 20
2 DIAB Oslund, Kyle 2:12.41 4/6 2:16.64 2 17
3 SIER Scholar, Noah 2:14.50 4/4 NS 0
3 SIER Scholar, Noah 2:14.50 NS 0
5 DIAB Fishbaugh, Adam 2:14.60 4/7 2:21.94 5 14
6 LPC McLaggan, Addison 2:16.16 4/8 2:17.40 3 16
6 LPC Wagner, Caleb 2:16.16 4/3 2:30.54 9 9
8 SIER Ilin, Daniel 2:18.00 4/2 NS 0
8 SIER Ilin, Daniel 2:18.00 NS 0
10 SIER Westlake, Jaysen 2:18.26 4/9 2:17.71 4 15
10 SIER Westlake, Jaysen 2:18.26 NS 0
12 OHLO Harkey, Craig 2:20.00 4/1 DQ 0
12 OHLO Harkey, Craig 2:20.00 NS 0
14 SRJC Garvin, Colin 2:23.15 3/5 2:26.15 8 11
14 SRJC Garvin, Colin 2:23.15 NS 0
16 SCC Frediani, Matt 2:24.77 3/6 2:26.02 7 12
17 LPC Juarez, Thomas 2:25.38 3/4 2:24.65 6 13
18 LPC Cory, Nikolas 2:26.07 3/7 NS 0
19 SIER Ibrahim, Keenan 2:30.00 3/8 NS 0
19 SIER Ilin, Slava 2:30.00 NS NS 0
19 SIER Ibrahim, Keenan 2:30.00 NS 0
19 SIER Ilin, Slava 2:30.00 NS 0
23 SRJC Caldwell, Charles 2:32.34 3/2 NS 0
23 SRJC Caldwell, Charles 2:32.34 NS 0
25 CSM Dubuk, Nicholas 2:33.94 3/9 2:34.70 11 6
25 CSM Dubuk, Nicholas 2:33.94 NS 0
27 SIER McClellan, Jacob 2:42.14 3/1 NS 0
27 SIER McClellan, Jacob 2:42.14 NS 0
29 SRJC Burns, Michael 2:45.82 2/5 3:03.53 20 0
29 SRJC Burns, Michael 2:45.82 NS 0
31 SJDE Knapp, Jordan 2:45.99 2/6 2:44.74 15 2
32 CHAB Wiechen, Xing 2:46.09 NS NS 0
32 CHAB Wiechen, Xing 2:46.09 NS 0
34 CHAB Gamboa, Nicholas 2:49.99 2/4 2:38.68 12 4.5
34 CHAB Gamboa, Nicholas 2:49.99 NS 0
36 LPC Meyn, Brian 2:52.21 2/7 2:54.44 16 1
37 CHAB Dinatale, Charlie 2:55.55 2/3 2:38.68 12 4.5
37 CHAB Dinatale, Charlie 2:55.55 NS 0
39 CHAB Zhou, Alan 2:55.74 2/8 2:54.97 17 0
39 CHAB Zhou, Alan 2:55.74 NS 0
41 CHAB Castro, Erico 3:15.55 2/2 2:59.98 18 0
41 CHAB Castro, Erico 3:15.55 NS 0
43 CHAB Lee, Curt 3:20.62 1/5 2:32.02 10 7
43 CHAB Lee, Curt 3:20.62 NS 0
45 CHAB Dodemaide, Nicholas NT 1/4 2:44.21 14 3
45 LPC Enos, Jaime NT 1/6 3:02.00 19 0
45 CHAB Neri, Pablo NT NS NS 0
45 CHAB Dodemaide, Nicholas NT NS 0
45 CHAB Neri, Pablo NT NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home