SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Schools | Scores

2018 Hawk Invite

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 34 Men 200 Y IM

60 Swimmers

Rank School Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 DIAB Chao, Bang Kai 1:59.73 4/5 1:59.53 2 17
2 SIER Ilin, Daniel 2:00.00 4/6 1:56.76 1 20
2 SIER Ilin, Daniel 2:00.00 NS 0
4 SIER Hastie, Sam 2:00.52 4/4 1:59.54 3 16
4 SIER Hastie, Sam 2:00.52 NS 0
6 SRJC English, Nate 2:04.56 4/7 2:13.46 13 4
6 SRJC English, Nate 2:04.56 NS 0
8 DIAB Oslund, Kyle 2:05.74 4/3 2:10.54 9 9
9 SIER Woo, Gary 2:05.83 4/8 2:04.03 4 15
9 SIER Woo, Gary 2:05.83 NS 0
11 SIER Scholar, Noah 2:05.94 NS NS 0
11 SIER Scholar, Noah 2:05.94 NS 0
13 SRJC Barrett, Charlie 2:06.46 4/2 2:18.15 19 0
13 SRJC Barrett, Charlie 2:06.46 NS 0
15 LPC Antonio, Audrk 2:06.77 NS NS 0
16 SIER Westlake, Jaysen 2:08.26 4/9 2:11.71 11 6
16 SIER Westlake, Jaysen 2:08.26 NS 0
18 DIAB Fishbaugh, Adam 2:09.24 4/1 2:14.95 15 2
19 SIER Quirarte, Sal 2:09.88 3/5 2:08.54 6 13
19 SIER Quirarte, Sal 2:09.88 NS 0
21 SIER DelliQuadri, Dominic 2:10.00 3/4 2:06.42 5 14
21 SIER Meyer, Riley 2:10.00 3/6 2:11.00 10 7
21 SIER DelliQuadri, Dominic 2:10.00 NS 0
21 SIER Meyer, Riley 2:10.00 NS 0
25 DIAB Kanzan, Sota 2:11.80 3/7 2:09.84 7 12
26 SIER Van Farowe, Carson 2:12.00 3/3 2:10.09 8 11
26 SIER Van Farowe, Carson 2:12.00 NS 0
28 LPC Juarez, Thomas 2:13.43 3/8 2:12.69 12 5
29 CSM Ciano, Robert 2:15.00 3/2 2:15.24 16 1
29 CSM Ciano, Robert 2:15.00 NS 0
31 CSM Dubuk, Nicholas 2:16.58 3/9 2:19.33 21 0
31 CSM Dubuk, Nicholas 2:16.58 NS 0
33 SJDE Knapp, Jordan 2:16.96 3/1 2:15.95 17 0
34 CHAB Kho, Mathew 2:17.32 2/5 2:18.33 20 0
34 CHAB Kho, Mathew 2:17.32 NS 0
36 CSM Ko, Jonathan 2:17.64 2/6 2:16.68 18 0
36 CSM Ko, Jonathan 2:17.64 NS 0
38 CHAB Proctor, Matthew 2:17.89 2/4 2:14.27 14 3
38 CHAB Proctor, Matthew 2:17.89 NS 0
40 CSM Cooney, Daniel 2:18.00 2/7 2:30.16 27 0
40 CSM Cooney, Daniel 2:18.00 NS 0
42 SJDE Misasi, Nicholas 2:18.59 2/3 2:19.88 22 0
43 MODE Freitas, Tristan 2:21.02 2/8 2:26.21 24 0
44 MODE Aviles, Liam 2:26.63 2/2 2:27.36 25 0
45 MODE Ochsner, Jake 2:27.13 2/9 2:36.32 28 0
46 CHAB Dodemaide, Nicholas 2:27.27 2/1 2:30.03 26 0
46 CHAB Dodemaide, Nicholas 2:27.27 NS 0
48 LPC Proctor, Ben 2:27.77 1/5 2:24.05 23 0
49 SJDE Grim, Marshall 2:32.31 1/6 DQ 0
50 SJDE Evans, Austin 2:41.00 NS NS 0
51 CHAB Wiechen, Xing 2:45.32 NS NS 0
51 CHAB Wiechen, Xing 2:45.32 NS 0
53 SIER Hastie, Jordan 2:46.47 1/4 NS 0
53 SIER Hastie, Jordan 2:46.47 NS 0
55 CHAB Weiger, Richard 2:46.93 1/7 2:40.88 29 0
55 CHAB Weiger, Richard 2:46.93 NS 0
57 CHAB Castro, Erico 2:47.66 1/3 2:44.08 30 0
57 CHAB Castro, Erico 2:47.66 NS 0
59 CHAB Lee, Curt 3:25.95 1/8 3:29.01 31 0
59 CHAB Lee, Curt 3:25.95 NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home