2018 Hawk Invite

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Women 100 Y IM

39 Swimmers

Rank School Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 MAR Duro, Dominique 1:04.01 3/5 1:07.75 3 16
1 MAR Duro, Dominique 1:04.01 NS 0
3 AMER Akana, Michelle 1:05.50 3/6 1:04.46 1 20
4 SJDE Lincoln, Madison 1:06.33 3/4 1:04.79 2 17
5 CHAB Jelonek, Kiersten 1:09.08 3/7 1:08.03 4 15
5 CHAB Jelonek, Kiersten 1:09.08 NS 0
7 FOOT Benitez, Betina 1:11.00 3/3 1:09.34 5 14
7 FOOT Benitez, Betina 1:11.00 NS 0
9 MAR Champerlin, Dakota 1:11.11 3/8 NS 0
9 MAR Champerlin, Dakota 1:11.11 NS 0
11 SOLA Johnson, Maria 1:12.00 3/2 1:12.04 6 13
12 SJDE Anderson, Alyssa 1:13.35 3/9 1:15.85 8 11
13 SJDE Dore, Whitney 1:13.99 3/1 1:17.23 12 5
14 MODE Stoll, Sarah 1:14.54 2/5 1:16.04 9 9
15 MAR Rios-Merwin, Skylar 1:15.11 2/6 1:12.77 7 12
15 MAR Rios-Merwin, Skylar 1:15.11 NS 0
17 CHAB Fitzgerald, Shannon 1:16.61 2/4 1:19.10 15 2
17 CHAB Fitzgerald, Shannon 1:16.61 NS 0
19 FOOT Chan, Cacey 1:17.00 2/7 1:18.44 13 4
19 FOOT Chan, Cacey 1:17.00 NS 0
21 AMER Green, Kiara 1:17.77 NS NS 0
22 AMER Gorodetskiy, Mary 1:18.80 2/3 NS 0
23 FOOT Monela Teter, Jules 1:19.00 2/8 1:18.89 14 3
23 FOOT Monela Teter, Jules 1:19.00 NS 0
25 MODE Perales, Julianna 1:21.97 2/2 1:20.62 16 1
26 MAR Madsen, Shannon 1:22.21 NS NS 0
26 MAR Madsen, Shannon 1:22.21 NS 0
28 SJDE De la Garza Garcia, Laure 1:23.99 2/9 1:17.10 11 6
29 MODE Newnam, Esmeralda 1:30.13 2/1 1:51.35 20 0
30 FOOT Morales, Katherine 1:30.15 1/5 1:32.74 19 0
30 FOOT Morales, Katherine 1:30.15 NS 0
32 CHAB Cerrato, Graciela 1:31.43 1/6 1:27.84 18 0
32 CHAB Cerrato, Graciela 1:31.43 NS 0
34 OHLO Kingsley, Gabriella NT 1/4 1:16.65 10 7
34 CHAB von Euw, Gabriela NT 1/7 1:27.42 17 0
34 CHAB Gonzalez-Reyes, Joselyn NT NS NS 0
34 CHAB Gonzalez-Reyes, Joselyn NT NS 0
34 OHLO Kingsley, Gabriella NT NS 0
34 CHAB von Euw, Gabriela NT NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home