2018 Hawk Invite

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 10 Men 200 Y Free

112 Swimmers

Rank School Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SIER Ilin, Slava 1:47.07 7/5 1:44.48 1 20
1 SIER Ilin, Slava 1:47.07 NS 0
3 SJDE Berry, James 1:49.03 7/6 1:48.25 3 16
4 MODE Yandell, Trent 1:49.38 7/4 1:53.70 13 4
5 AMER Mattle, Anthony 1:49.45 7/7 1:49.48 8 11
6 SIER DelliQuadri, Dominic 1:49.72 7/3 1:50.82 9 9
6 SIER DelliQuadri, Dominic 1:49.72 NS 0
8 SIER Cannedy, Vaughn 1:49.76 7/8 NS 0
8 SIER Cannedy, Vaughn 1:49.76 NS 0
10 SIER Siniy, Alek 1:50.00 7/2 1:48.92 4 15
10 SIER Hastie, Sam 1:50.00 7/9 1:49.47 7 12
10 SIER Hastie, Sam 1:50.00 NS 0
10 SIER Siniy, Alek 1:50.00 NS 0
14 MAR Cruse, Nick 1:50.03 7/1 1:49.34 6 13
14 MAR Cruse, Nick 1:50.03 NS 0
16 SIER Nobili, Nick 1:51.00 6/5 1:54.43 15 2
16 SIER Nobili, Nick 1:51.00 NS 0
18 MAR Arel, Shoua 1:52.51 6/6 1:55.66 17 0
18 MAR Arel, Shoua 1:52.51 NS 0
20 SIER Westlake, Jaysen 1:52.61 6/4 1:55.16 16 1
20 SIER Westlake, Jaysen 1:52.61 NS 0
22 LPC Perez Del Rio, Esteban 1:53.25 6/7 1:51.25 10 7
23 SRJC Garvin, Colin 1:54.62 6/3 2:01.05 25 0
23 SRJC Garvin, Colin 1:54.62 NS 0
25 SIER Seljak, Sasha 1:54.75 6/8 1:54.29 14 3
25 SIER Seljak, Sasha 1:54.75 NS 0
27 CSM Maffei, Joey 1:55.25 6/2 1:47.91 2 17
27 CSM Maffei, Joey 1:55.25 NS 0
29 SIER Quirarte, Sal 1:55.55 6/9 1:53.62 12 5
29 SIER Scholar, Noah 1:55.55 NS NS 0
29 SIER Quirarte, Sal 1:55.55 NS 0
29 SIER Scholar, Noah 1:55.55 NS 0
33 SIER Ibrahim, Keenan 1:56.00 NS NS 0
33 SIER Ibrahim, Keenan 1:56.00 NS 0
35 SIER Woo, Gary 1:56.94 6/1 1:49.02 5 14
35 SIER Woo, Gary 1:56.94 NS 0
37 SIER Vorobyev, Leo 1:57.13 5/5 1:52.82 11 6
37 SIER Vorobyev, Leo 1:57.13 NS 0
39 CSM Cooney, Joshua 1:57.18 5/6 1:58.34 21 0
39 CSM Cooney, Joshua 1:57.18 NS 0
41 SIER Watkins, Alex 1:58.00 5/4 2:06.34 34 0
41 SIER Watkins, Alex 1:58.00 NS 0
43 SRJC McManus, Jeremiah 1:58.04 5/7 2:01.53 27 0
43 SRJC McManus, Jeremiah 1:58.04 NS 0
45 AMER Hansen, Maxx 1:58.82 NS NS 0
46 CSM Cooney, Daniel 1:58.85 5/3 2:08.69 37 0
46 CSM Cooney, Daniel 1:58.85 NS 0
48 CSM Dubuk, Nicholas 1:58.90 5/8 2:02.86 28 0
48 CSM Dubuk, Nicholas 1:58.90 NS 0
50 CSM Ciano, Robert 1:59.20 5/2 1:58.35 22 0
50 CSM Ciano, Robert 1:59.20 NS 0
52 SRJC Pettit, Noah 1:59.75 5/9 2:08.46 36 0
52 SRJC Pettit, Noah 1:59.75 NS 0
54 FOOT Streete, Anthony 1:59.96 NS NS 0
54 FOOT Streete, Anthony 1:59.96 NS 0
56 SIER Hamby, Craig 2:00.00 4/5 2:03.54 30 0
56 SIER Swift, Nathan 2:00.00 5/1 NS 0
56 SIER Hamby, Craig 2:00.00 NS 0
56 SIER Swift, Nathan 2:00.00 NS 0
60 AMER Pesko, Keefe 2:00.27 4/6 1:59.01 23 0
61 MODE Diaz, James 2:01.59 4/4 2:01.47 26 0
62 SIER Wade, Austin 2:01.62 4/7 2:05.63 33 0
62 SIER Wade, Austin 2:01.62 NS 0
64 AMER McLaughlin, Devin 2:02.02 4/3 2:03.02 29 0
65 LPC Meyn, Brian 2:02.66 4/8 2:04.19 31 0
66 MAR Swanson, Scott 2:02.91 4/2 2:05.09 32 0
66 MAR Swanson, Scott 2:02.91 NS 0
68 SJDE Moore, Roy 2:02.99 4/9 1:57.67 18 0
69 AMER Abcarious, Nick 2:03.25 4/1 2:06.46 35 0
70 MODE Freitas, Tristan 2:03.52 3/5 2:08.78 38 0
71 OHLO Correia, Eric 2:04.07 3/6 1:58.16 20 0
71 OHLO Correia, Eric 2:04.07 NS 0
73 AMER Coker, David 2:04.55 3/4 2:00.31 24 0
74 SRJC Neufeld, Owen 2:07.94 3/7 1:57.91 19 0
74 SRJC Neufeld, Owen 2:07.94 NS 0
76 LPC Sridhar, Danush 2:10.51 3/3 2:09.73 39 0
77 MODE Aviles, Liam 2:12.22 3/8 2:12.23 40 0
78 AMER Diegoli, Eddie 2:12.65 3/2 2:18.54 45 0
79 SRJC McCormick, Lucas 2:13.58 3/9 2:24.47 48 0
79 SRJC McCormick, Lucas 2:13.58 NS 0
81 AMER Kissel, Warren 2:14.77 NS NS 0
82 AMER Wroth, Dale 2:14.99 3/1 2:19.69 47 0
83 AMER Bowers, Jake 2:15.13 2/5 2:14.23 42 0
84 FOOT Arce, Chris 2:15.54 NS NS 0
84 FOOT Arce, Chris 2:15.54 NS 0
86 CHAB Zhou, Alan 2:15.57 2/6 2:18.92 46 0
86 CHAB Zhou, Alan 2:15.57 NS 0
88 SJDE Maroney, Connor 2:15.80 2/4 2:13.32 41 0
89 SIER Dunham, Garrett 2:17.14 2/7 2:14.80 44 0
89 SIER Dunham, Garrett 2:17.14 NS 0
91 CHAB Cazares, Marco 2:17.41 2/3 2:14.37 43 0
91 CHAB Cazares, Marco 2:17.41 NS 0
93 AMER Campbell, Cal 2:19.70 NS NS 0
94 SRJC Caldwell, Charles 2:20.34 2/8 2:24.57 49 0
94 SRJC Caldwell, Charles 2:20.34 NS 0
96 SIER Hastie, Jordan 2:23.81 2/2 2:25.00 50 0
96 SIER Hastie, Jordan 2:23.81 NS 0
98 SRJC Burns, Michael 2:25.82 2/9 2:40.29 53 0
98 SRJC Burns, Michael 2:25.82 NS 0
100 MAR Cherry, Ferguson 2:32.74 2/1 2:30.20 51 0
100 MAR Cherry, Ferguson 2:32.74 NS 0
102 CHAB Wiechen, Xing 2:33.75 NS NS 0
102 CHAB Wiechen, Xing 2:33.75 NS 0
104 FOOT Weiss, Nicolas 2:39.43 1/5 2:41.32 54 0
104 FOOT Weiss, Nicolas 2:39.43 NS 0
106 CHAB Pech, Angel 2:42.12 1/6 2:37.10 52 0
106 CHAB Pech, Angel 2:42.12 NS 0
108 CHAB Neri, Pablo 3:00.84 NS NS 0
108 CHAB Neri, Pablo 3:00.84 NS 0
110 CHAB Lee, Curt 3:01.01 NS NS 0
110 CHAB Lee, Curt 3:01.01 NS 0
112 LPC Enos, Jaime NT 1/4 2:48.78 55 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home