2018 Hawk Invite

Psych Sheet

Event 35 Women 100 Y Free

135 Swimmers

Rank School Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SRJC Wong, Mariah 54.78 10/5 58.26 14 3
1 SRJC Wong, Mariah 54.78 NS 0
3 SRJC Erickson, Annika 54.98 10/6 57.97 12 5
3 SRJC Erickson, Annika 54.98 NS 0
5 DIAB Alvarez, Anita 55.24 10/4 53.59 1 20
6 SIER Ostrander, Lauren 55.33 10/7 57.70 10 7
6 SIER Ostrander, Lauren 55.33 NS 0
8 DIAB Wanket, Jamie 55.40 10/3 56.73 6 13
9 SCC Ng, Julia 55.60 10/8 55.45 3 16
10 SJDE Wittkowske, Madeline 55.63 10/2 55.04 2 17
11 SRJC Vance, Hailey 55.82 10/9 57.95 11 6
11 SRJC Vance, Hailey 55.82 NS 0
13 SRJC Khattar, Mary 55.87 10/1 58.21 13 4
13 SRJC Khattar, Mary 55.87 NS 0
15 SJDE Mosqueda, Leticia 56.48 9/5 56.61 5 14
16 SIER Green, Megan 57.79 9/6 NS 0
16 SIER Green, Megan 57.79 NS 0
18 DIAB Woodruff, Alex 58.01 NS NS 0
19 CCSF Davis, Ashley 58.04 9/4 56.56 4 15
19 CCSF Davis, Ashley 58.04 NS 0
21 MODE Hulin, Karmen 58.16 9/7 57.43 8 11
22 LPC Perez Del Rio, Gabriela 58.28 9/3 NS 0
23 LPC Vares, Julia 58.58 9/8 57.66 9 9
24 OHLO Ng, Jamie 59.00 9/2 57.21 7 12
24 OHLO Ng, Jamie 59.00 NS 0
26 DIAB Gillis, Jessica 59.23 9/9 1:01.95 29 0
27 DIAB Weigelt, Alina 59.25 9/1 1:00.12 19 0
28 CCSF Lew-Koga, Alika 59.26 8/5 58.88 15 2
28 CCSF Lew-Koga, Alika 59.26 NS 0
30 SJDE Diaz, Jessica 59.28 8/6 1:00.68 22 0
31 DIAB Struck, Bridget 59.60 8/4 58.96 16 1
32 SJDE Offield, Alex 59.69 8/7 59.35 17 0
33 LPC Glover, Nicolle 59.76 8/3 1:00.73 23 0
34 SIER Hellickson, Amber 59.97 8/8 1:01.31 27 0
34 SIER Hellickson, Amber 59.97 NS 0
36 DIAB Darr, Haley 1:00.24 8/2 1:03.24 34 0
37 SJDE Mariani, Sabrina 1:00.44 8/9 1:00.30 20 0
38 SIER Brown, Danielle 1:01.18 8/1 1:05.24 40 0
38 SIER Brown, Danielle 1:01.18 NS 0
40 MODE Stoll, Sarah 1:01.56 7/5 1:02.39 31 0
41 SIER Plank, Megan 1:01.69 7/6 1:02.16 30 0
41 SIER Plank, Megan 1:01.69 NS 0
43 SIER Zuniga-Miller, Tera Rose 1:01.86 7/4 1:01.16 26 0
43 SIER Zuniga-Miller, Tera Rose 1:01.86 NS 0
45 SIER Jasso, Alexandria 1:01.96 7/7 1:02.49 33 0
45 SIER Jasso, Alexandria 1:01.96 NS 0
47 LPC Thorn, Ysabel 1:02.01 7/3 1:00.87 25 0
48 DIAB Hornbuckle, Ashley 1:02.76 7/8 1:00.64 21 0
48 SIER Jones, Morgan 1:02.76 7/2 1:00.82 24 0
48 SIER Jones, Morgan 1:02.76 NS 0
51 SRJC Ng, Rachel 1:02.82 7/9 1:02.48 32 0
51 SRJC Ng, Rachel 1:02.82 NS 0
53 SJDE Evans, Abigail 1:02.86 7/1 59.35 17 0
54 SIER Vanderpool, Sydney 1:03.24 6/5 1:05.29 41 0
54 SIER Vanderpool, Sydney 1:03.24 NS 0
56 SRJC Jordan, Makayla 1:03.28 6/6 1:03.58 36 0
56 SRJC Jordan, Makayla 1:03.28 NS 0
58 SJDE Lanning, Courtney 1:03.35 6/4 NS 0
59 SRJC Franco, Marina 1:03.36 6/7 1:06.85 47 0
59 SRJC Franco, Marina 1:03.36 NS 0
61 MODE Damrell, Kate 1:03.88 6/3 1:04.97 38 0
62 SOLA Johnson, Maria 1:04.21 6/8 1:05.00 39 0
63 DIAB Grimmer, Haley 1:04.24 6/2 1:03.91 37 0
64 SIER Crouch, Mackenzie 1:04.54 6/9 1:05.30 42 0
64 SIER Crouch, Mackenzie 1:04.54 NS 0
66 SCC Infante, Andrea 1:04.60 6/1 1:03.54 35 0
67 SJDE Kleinert, Taylor 1:04.80 5/5 1:05.35 43 0
68 SCC Tsvirinko, Tamara 1:04.99 NS NS 0
69 SIER Dugdale, Allison 1:05.44 5/6 1:06.81 46 0
69 SIER Dugdale, Allison 1:05.44 NS 0
71 SIER Friesen, Stephanie 1:05.46 5/4 1:06.45 45 0
71 SIER Friesen, Stephanie 1:05.46 NS 0
73 OHLO Schiebel, Aubrey 1:07.75 5/7 1:06.24 44 0
73 OHLO Schiebel, Aubrey 1:07.75 NS 0
75 SRJC Rodriguez, Citlali 1:07.88 5/3 1:10.21 54 0
75 SRJC Rodriguez, Citlali 1:07.88 NS 0
77 SCC Mulligan, Miranda 1:07.99 5/8 1:08.21 51 0
78 DIAB Witschel, Adrianna 1:08.47 5/2 1:10.91 55 0
79 SIER Velarde, Chantel 1:08.58 5/9 1:08.78 53 0
79 SIER Velarde, Chantel 1:08.58 NS 0
81 OHLO Kingsley, Gabriella 1:08.99 5/1 1:07.46 48 0
81 OHLO Kingsley, Gabriella 1:08.99 NS 0
83 MODE Perales, Julianna 1:09.65 4/5 1:07.68 49 0
84 CSM Flores, Andrea 1:10.17 4/6 1:08.42 52 0
85 LPC Cromwell, Stephanie 1:10.64 NS NS 0
86 COSU Villa, Marina 1:11.50 4/4 1:16.21 62 0
86 COSU Villa, Marina 1:11.50 NS 0
88 LPC Halsch, Elise 1:11.99 4/7 1:08.19 50 0
89 SIER Adams, Gianna 1:12.19 4/3 1:12.01 58 0
89 SIER Adams, Gianna 1:12.19 NS 0
91 CCSF Granell, Katy 1:13.10 4/8 1:15.19 61 0
91 CCSF Granell, Katy 1:13.10 NS 0
93 CHAB Cerrato, Graciela 1:13.48 4/2 1:11.96 57 0
93 CHAB Cerrato, Graciela 1:13.48 NS 0
95 LPC Cain, Allie 1:14.05 4/9 1:18.52 66 0
96 MODE Nunes, Stacy 1:14.58 4/1 1:12.49 59 0
97 SCC Maclean, Mairead 1:15.23 3/5 1:18.77 69 0
98 COSU Petteway, Autumn 1:15.91 3/6 1:14.63 60 0
98 COSU Petteway, Autumn 1:15.91 NS 0
100 DIAB Castellanos, Gisselle 1:16.24 3/4 1:10.93 56 0
101 CHAB Gonzalez-Reyes, Joselyn 1:16.60 3/7 NS 0
101 CHAB Gonzalez-Reyes, Joselyn 1:16.60 NS 0
103 COSU Butler, Baylie 1:17.76 3/3 1:18.14 65 0
103 COSU Butler, Baylie 1:17.76 NS 0
105 MODE Weiglein, Lindsey 1:17.89 3/8 1:18.64 67 0
106 LPC Luna, Sandra 1:17.95 3/2 1:17.40 64 0
107 CCSF Humphrey, Chardonne 1:18.14 3/9 1:16.72 63 0
107 CCSF Humphrey, Chardonne 1:18.14 NS 0
109 MODE Solano, Maya 1:18.52 3/1 1:20.19 71 0
110 COSU Chen, Carrie 1:19.18 2/5 1:20.39 72 0
110 COSU Chen, Carrie 1:19.18 NS 0
112 CSM Nazzal, Jacqueline 1:19.27 2/6 1:18.69 68 0
113 CCSF Ocampo, Margaux 1:19.46 NS NS 0
113 CCSF Ocampo, Margaux 1:19.46 NS 0
115 MODE Newnam, Esmeralda 1:20.06 2/4 1:19.39 70 0
116 COSU Meng, Madaline 1:26.36 2/7 1:29.89 76 0
116 COSU Meng, Madaline 1:26.36 NS 0
118 MODE Sanchez, Alejandra 1:27.14 2/3 1:26.47 73 0
119 CCSF Tso, Vanessa 1:29.74 2/8 1:27.87 75 0
119 CCSF Tso, Vanessa 1:29.74 NS 0
121 COSU Goodman, Erica 1:32.34 2/2 NS 0
121 COSU Goodman, Erica 1:32.34 NS 0
123 SOLA Parthemore, Destynee 1:33.69 2/9 1:27.79 74 0
124 COSU Cruz, Kaeryn 1:35.54 2/1 1:34.14 77 0
124 COSU Cruz, Kaeryn 1:35.54 NS 0
126 SOLA Mckay, Amy 1:40.05 NS NS 0
127 CCSF Moras, Arianna 1:42.27 1/5 1:50.19 79 0
127 CCSF Moras, Arianna 1:42.27 NS 0
129 COSU Arana, Christine 1:42.45 NS NS 0
129 COSU Arana, Christine 1:42.45 NS 0
131 CCSF Lee, Brianna 1:59.47 1/6 2:00.17 80 0
131 CCSF Lee, Brianna 1:59.47 NS 0
133 CCSF Chan, Cherry 2:00.00 1/4 1:45.72 78 0
133 CCSF Chan, Cherry 2:00.00 NS 0
135 SCC Magobet, Brianna NT 1/7 1:01.43 28 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home