Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2018 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 23, 2018 - Sat, Mar 24, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 34: Men 200 Y IM
60 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
DIAB
Chao, Bang Kai
1:59.73
4/5
1:59.53
2
17
2
SIER
Ilin, Daniel
2:00.00
4/6
1:56.76
1
20
2
SIER
Ilin, Daniel
2:00.00
NS
0
4
SIER
Hastie, Sam
2:00.52
4/4
1:59.54
3
16
4
SIER
Hastie, Sam
2:00.52
NS
0
6
SRJC
English, Nate
2:04.56
4/7
2:13.46
13
4
6
SRJC
English, Nate
2:04.56
NS
0
8
DIAB
Oslund, Kyle
2:05.74
4/3
2:10.54
9
9
9
SIER
Woo, Gary
2:05.83
4/8
2:04.03
4
15
9
SIER
Woo, Gary
2:05.83
NS
0
11
SIER
Scholar, Noah
2:05.94
NS
NS
0
11
SIER
Scholar, Noah
2:05.94
NS
0
13
SRJC
Barrett, Charlie
2:06.46
4/2
2:18.15
19
0
13
SRJC
Barrett, Charlie
2:06.46
NS
0
15
LPC
Antonio, Audrk
2:06.77
NS
NS
0
16
SIER
Westlake, Jaysen
2:08.26
4/9
2:11.71
11
6
16
SIER
Westlake, Jaysen
2:08.26
NS
0
18
DIAB
Fishbaugh, Adam
2:09.24
4/1
2:14.95
15
2
19
SIER
Quirarte, Sal
2:09.88
3/5
2:08.54
6
13
19
SIER
Quirarte, Sal
2:09.88
NS
0
21
SIER
DelliQuadri, Dominic
2:10.00
3/4
2:06.42
5
14
21
SIER
Meyer, Riley
2:10.00
3/6
2:11.00
10
7
21
SIER
DelliQuadri, Dominic
2:10.00
NS
0
21
SIER
Meyer, Riley
2:10.00
NS
0
25
DIAB
Kanzan, Sota
2:11.80
3/7
2:09.84
7
12
26
SIER
Van Farowe, Carson
2:12.00
3/3
2:10.09
8
11
26
SIER
Van Farowe, Carson
2:12.00
NS
0
28
LPC
Juarez, Thomas
2:13.43
3/8
2:12.69
12
5
29
CSM
Ciano, Robert
2:15.00
3/2
2:15.24
16
1
29
CSM
Ciano, Robert
2:15.00
NS
0
31
CSM
Dubuk, Nicholas
2:16.58
3/9
2:19.33
21
0
31
CSM
Dubuk, Nicholas
2:16.58
NS
0
33
SJDE
Knapp, Jordan
2:16.96
3/1
2:15.95
17
0
34
CHAB
Kho, Mathew
2:17.32
2/5
2:18.33
20
0
34
CHAB
Kho, Mathew
2:17.32
NS
0
36
CSM
Ko, Jonathan
2:17.64
2/6
2:16.68
18
0
36
CSM
Ko, Jonathan
2:17.64
NS
0
38
CHAB
Proctor, Matthew
2:17.89
2/4
2:14.27
14
3
38
CHAB
Proctor, Matthew
2:17.89
NS
0
40
CSM
Cooney, Daniel
2:18.00
2/7
2:30.16
27
0
40
CSM
Cooney, Daniel
2:18.00
NS
0
42
SJDE
Misasi, Nicholas
2:18.59
2/3
2:19.88
22
0
43
MODE
Freitas, Tristan
2:21.02
2/8
2:26.21
24
0
44
MODE
Aviles, Liam
2:26.63
2/2
2:27.36
25
0
45
MODE
Ochsner, Jake
2:27.13
2/9
2:36.32
28
0
46
CHAB
Dodemaide, Nicholas
2:27.27
2/1
2:30.03
26
0
46
CHAB
Dodemaide, Nicholas
2:27.27
NS
0
48
LPC
Proctor, Ben
2:27.77
1/5
2:24.05
23
0
49
SJDE
Grim, Marshall
2:32.31
1/6
DQ
0
50
SJDE
Evans, Austin
2:41.00
NS
NS
0
51
CHAB
Wiechen, Xing
2:45.32
NS
NS
0
51
CHAB
Wiechen, Xing
2:45.32
NS
0
53
SIER
Hastie, Jordan
2:46.47
1/4
NS
0
53
SIER
Hastie, Jordan
2:46.47
NS
0
55
CHAB
Weiger, Richard
2:46.93
1/7
2:40.88
29
0
55
CHAB
Weiger, Richard
2:46.93
NS
0
57
CHAB
Castro, Erico
2:47.66
1/3
2:44.08
30
0
57
CHAB
Castro, Erico
2:47.66
NS
0
59
CHAB
Lee, Curt
3:25.95
1/8
3:29.01
31
0
59
CHAB
Lee, Curt
3:25.95
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home