2018 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 23, 2018 - Sat, Mar 24, 2018 )

Psych Sheet

Event 30: Men 500 Y Free

78 Swimmers

Rank School Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SRJC Sidorenko, Mark 4:50.82 5/5 5:15.73 12 5
1 SRJC Sidorenko, Mark 4:50.82 NS 0
3 SIER Ilin, Slava 4:51.99 5/6 4:50.24 1 20
3 SIER Ilin, Slava 4:51.99 NS 0
5 SCC Lemire, Matt 4:54.32 5/4 4:53.03 2 17
6 DIAB Fournier, Troy 4:54.74 5/7 5:04.87 6 13
7 SRJC Schiano Dicola, Julian 4:56.17 5/3 5:12.29 10 7
7 SRJC Schiano Dicola, Julian 4:56.17 NS 0
9 SIER Watkins, Alex 5:05.78 5/8 5:04.90 7 12
9 SIER Watkins, Alex 5:05.78 NS 0
11 SIER Cannedy, Vaughn 5:05.89 5/2 5:00.38 4 15
11 SIER Cannedy, Vaughn 5:05.89 NS 0
13 SJDE Berry, James 5:08.28 5/9 4:58.51 3 16
14 SIER Nobili, Nick 5:08.84 5/1 5:19.11 17 0
14 SIER Nobili, Nick 5:08.84 NS 0
16 CSM Maffei, Joey 5:09.80 5/10 5:20.00 18 0
16 CSM Maffei, Joey 5:09.80 NS 0
18 SRJC Garvin, Colin 5:10.82 4/5 5:40.04 30 0
18 SRJC Garvin, Colin 5:10.82 NS 0
20 SIER DelliQuadri, Dominic 5:15.00 4/6 5:06.34 8 11
20 SIER DelliQuadri, Dominic 5:15.00 NS 0
22 LPC Doss, Andrew 5:15.29 4/4 5:02.12 5 14
23 SJDE Knapp, Jordan 5:15.91 4/7 5:11.08 9 9
24 SRJC Neufeld, Owen 5:16.67 4/3 5:17.21 14 3
24 SRJC Neufeld, Owen 5:16.67 NS 0
26 SIER Alvarez, Daniel 5:20.00 NS NS 0
26 SIER Alvarez, Daniel 5:20.00 NS 0
28 SIER Vorobyev, Leo 5:21.48 4/8 5:17.28 15 2
28 SIER Vorobyev, Leo 5:21.48 NS 0
30 MODE Yandell, Trent 5:24.00 4/2 5:17.18 13 4
31 SJDE Wickman, Cody 5:24.49 4/9 5:18.65 16 1
32 DIAB Manheimer, Alexander 5:25.60 4/1 5:27.08 22 0
33 CSM Cooney, Daniel 5:29.92 4/10 5:24.47 19 0
33 CSM Cooney, Daniel 5:29.92 NS 0
35 MODE Fast, Trevor 5:30.00 3/5 5:28.44 23 0
36 SCC Frediani, Matt 5:30.40 3/6 5:12.46 11 6
37 SJDE Moore, Roy 5:30.99 3/4 NS 0
38 SCC Lemire, Jacob 5:32.17 3/7 5:40.47 31 0
39 MODE Freitas, Tristan 5:34.39 3/3 5:43.79 36 0
40 SJDE Castro, Dalton 5:34.53 3/8 5:31.45 25 0
41 CHAB Kho, Mathew 5:35.53 3/2 5:26.23 20 0
41 CHAB Kho, Mathew 5:35.53 NS 0
43 SIER Wade, Austin 5:35.92 3/9 5:33.65 26 0
43 SIER Wade, Austin 5:35.92 NS 0
45 MODE Diaz, James 5:40.89 3/1 5:29.16 24 0
46 CHAB Proctor, Matthew 5:41.59 3/10 5:39.43 29 0
46 CHAB Proctor, Matthew 5:41.59 NS 0
48 DIAB Benko, Alexander 5:42.24 2/5 5:53.74 39 0
49 CSM Cooney, Joshua 5:45.00 2/6 5:42.21 32 0
49 CSM Cooney, Joshua 5:45.00 NS 0
51 LPC Lewandowski, Charles 5:45.93 2/4 5:34.79 27 0
52 CHAB Gamboa, Nicholas 5:46.38 2/7 5:36.68 28 0
52 CHAB Gamboa, Nicholas 5:46.38 NS 0
54 LPC Sridhar, Danush 5:47.04 2/3 5:43.53 35 0
55 SRJC Bonzell, Kyle 5:47.20 2/8 5:43.11 34 0
55 SRJC Bonzell, Kyle 5:47.20 NS 0
57 DIAB Maenner, Florian 5:50.79 2/2 5:42.75 33 0
57 CHAB Dodemaide, Nicholas 5:50.79 2/9 5:52.66 37 0
57 CHAB Dodemaide, Nicholas 5:50.79 NS 0
60 OHLO Correia, Eric 5:58.48 2/1 5:26.52 21 0
60 OHLO Correia, Eric 5:58.48 NS 0
62 CHAB Dinatale, Charlie 5:58.54 2/10 5:52.80 38 0
62 CHAB Dinatale, Charlie 5:58.54 NS 0
64 SRJC McCormick, Lucas 6:01.60 1/5 6:26.36 45 0
64 SRJC McCormick, Lucas 6:01.60 NS 0
66 CHAB Zhou, Alan 6:10.08 1/6 5:57.80 41 0
66 CHAB Zhou, Alan 6:10.08 NS 0
68 MODE Moran, JP 6:11.10 1/4 DQ 0
69 DIAB DeMartini, Dalton 6:14.24 NS NS 0
70 CHAB Cazares, Marco 6:20.88 1/7 6:09.93 43 0
70 CHAB Cazares, Marco 6:20.88 NS 0
72 LPC Tantzen, George 6:26.18 1/3 5:56.81 40 0
73 CHAB Weiger, Richard 6:26.29 1/8 6:07.64 42 0
73 CHAB Weiger, Richard 6:26.29 NS 0
75 SJDE Revay, Connor 6:26.66 1/2 6:12.49 44 0
76 SCC Madrigal, Ivan 6:33.19 1/9 6:42.95 46 0
77 CHAB Pech, Angel 7:44.71 1/1 7:22.32 47 0
77 CHAB Pech, Angel 7:44.71 NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified

Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home