Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2018 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 23, 2018 - Sat, Mar 24, 2018 )
Psych Sheet
Event 20: Men 100 Y Breast
64 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
AMER
Mattle, Anthony
1:00.60
4/5
1:03.71
7
12
2
SRJC
English, Nate
1:00.82
4/6
1:03.98
9
9
2
SRJC
English, Nate
1:00.82
NS
0
4
AMER
Higdon, Tom
1:00.96
4/4
59.32
2
17
5
LPC
McLaggan, Addison
1:01.01
4/3
58.50
1
20
5
LPC
Wagner, Caleb
1:01.01
4/7
1:00.22
4
15
7
OHLO
Harkey, Craig
1:02.71
4/8
1:00.51
5
14
7
OHLO
Harkey, Craig
1:02.71
NS
0
9
LPC
Cory, Nikolas
1:02.95
4/2
59.65
3
16
10
SRJC
Garvin, Colin
1:04.43
4/9
1:07.43
14
3
10
SRJC
Garvin, Colin
1:04.43
NS
0
12
SRJC
Sidorenko, Mark
1:04.82
4/1
1:02.77
6
13
12
SRJC
Sidorenko, Mark
1:04.82
NS
0
14
LPC
Juarez, Thomas
1:05.26
3/5
1:03.84
8
11
15
MAR
Arel, Shoua
1:06.88
3/6
1:05.32
11
6
15
MAR
Arel, Shoua
1:06.88
NS
0
17
CSM
Dubuk, Nicholas
1:06.94
3/4
1:09.82
17
0
17
CSM
Dubuk, Nicholas
1:06.94
NS
0
19
CSM
Maffei, Joey
1:07.38
3/7
1:05.10
10
7
19
CSM
Maffei, Joey
1:07.38
NS
0
21
AMER
Gordon, Jackson
1:07.51
3/3
1:06.24
12
5
22
SCC
Frediani, Matt
1:07.60
3/8
1:06.49
13
4
23
SRJC
Caldwell, Charles
1:07.83
3/2
1:08.91
16
1
23
SRJC
Caldwell, Charles
1:07.83
NS
0
25
FOOT
Kosminskii, Max
1:08.83
3/9
1:08.74
15
2
25
FOOT
Kosminskii, Max
1:08.83
NS
0
27
AMER
Pesko, Keefe
1:09.55
3/1
1:09.95
18
0
28
FOOT
Streete, Anthony
1:11.18
NS
NS
0
28
FOOT
Streete, Anthony
1:11.18
NS
0
30
SIER
McClellan, Jacob
1:11.35
NS
NS
0
30
SIER
McClellan, Jacob
1:11.35
NS
0
32
SJDE
Misasi, Nicholas
1:12.09
2/5
1:10.97
19
0
33
CHAB
Gamboa, Nicholas
1:12.67
2/6
1:13.16
21
0
33
CHAB
Gamboa, Nicholas
1:12.67
NS
0
35
CHAB
Dinatale, Charlie
1:14.05
2/4
1:12.23
20
0
35
CHAB
Dinatale, Charlie
1:14.05
NS
0
37
AMER
Wright, Ian
1:14.14
2/7
1:13.69
22
0
38
CHAB
Wiechen, Xing
1:15.10
NS
NS
0
38
CHAB
Wiechen, Xing
1:15.10
NS
0
40
AMER
Wroth, Dale
1:15.77
2/3
1:25.05
31
0
41
CHAB
Dodemaide, Nicholas
1:16.36
2/8
1:16.01
23
0
41
CHAB
Dodemaide, Nicholas
1:16.36
NS
0
43
AMER
Diegoli, Eddie
1:16.55
2/2
1:17.94
26
0
44
AMER
Kissel, Warren
1:18.03
NS
NS
0
45
FOOT
Weiss, Nicolas
1:19.22
2/9
1:17.01
24
0
45
FOOT
Weiss, Nicolas
1:19.22
NS
0
47
SCC
Barreto, Sam
1:21.06
NS
NS
0
48
FOOT
Arce, Chris
1:21.39
NS
NS
0
48
FOOT
Arce, Chris
1:21.39
NS
0
50
SCC
Madrigal, Ivan
1:25.61
2/1
1:24.67
30
0
51
SRJC
Burns, Michael
1:26.50
1/5
1:17.91
25
0
51
SRJC
Burns, Michael
1:26.50
NS
0
53
LPC
Enos, Jaime
1:27.04
1/6
1:18.07
27
0
54
LPC
Khan, Arsalan
1:28.55
1/4
1:25.61
32
0
55
CHAB
Castro, Erico
1:28.57
1/7
1:23.30
28
0
55
CHAB
Castro, Erico
1:28.57
NS
0
57
CHAB
Pech, Angel
1:30.57
1/3
1:27.45
34
0
57
CHAB
Pech, Angel
1:30.57
NS
0
59
FOOT
Ing, Henry
1:30.63
1/8
1:26.36
33
0
59
FOOT
Ing, Henry
1:30.63
NS
0
61
CHAB
Lee, Curt
1:30.81
NS
NS
0
61
CHAB
Lee, Curt
1:30.81
NS
0
63
MAR
Cherry, Ferguson
1:33.31
1/2
1:23.52
29
0
63
MAR
Cherry, Ferguson
1:33.31
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home