SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 50 Men 200 Y Back

42 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA Ryan, Keith 30-34 2:00.72 6/4 2:01.73 1 9
2 GRA Dickson, Kurt 50-54 2:02.22 6/5 2:03.30 1 9
3 SLOM Peterson, Alan 18-24 2:05.00 6/3 2:03.39 2 7
4 UC33 Popko, David 40-44 2:09.99 6/6 2:08.63 1 9
5 ROSE Stephenson, Dan 60-64 2:11.01 6/2 2:10.27 1 9
6 WH2O Sinel, Craig 40-44 2:11.50 6/7 2:17.94 2 7
7 PSM Nalli, Lyle 55-59 2:14.08 6/1 2:16.40 1 9
8 MVN Redondo, Logan 18-24 2:15.00 5/4 1:58.95 1 9
8 SLOM Peterson, Russell 25-29 2:15.00 6/8 2:11.83 1 9
10 ROSE Godor, Frank 35-39 2:18.38 5/5 2:17.33 1 9
11 MVN Gunnell, Steve 45-49 2:18.81 5/3 2:16.57 1 9
12 VCM Robnett, Jay 55-59 2:24.33 5/6 2:28.92 2 7
13 WH2O Ballard, James 60-64 2:25.00 5/2 NS 0
14 MVN Herlihy, Brendan 40-44 2:30.00 5/1 2:18.87 3 6
14 TSTT Montero, Kyle 18-24 2:30.00 5/7 2:30.92 3 6
16 ROSE Daltorio, Robert 25-29 2:31.32 5/8 2:32.59 2 7
17 RIPT Pombo, Diego 55-59 2:35.94 4/4 2:30.18 3 6
18 SDSM Given, Michael 50-54 2:38.46 4/5 2:35.41 2 7
19 ROSE Hitch, Walter 65-69 2:39.40 4/3 NS 0
20 MVN Kurr, Kyle 45-49 2:40.00 4/6 2:28.01 2 7
21 MVN Houldsworth, Duncan 40-44 2:43.00 4/2 2:36.11 4 5
21 RIPT Selna, Mike 65-69 2:43.00 4/7 2:39.58 1 9
23 GRA Gonzalez Hibner, Roger 55-59 2:45.57 4/1 2:44.80 4 5
24 VCM Lucas, James 65-69 2:50.00 3/4 3:00.99 3 6
24 MVN Borzone, Ray 55-59 2:50.00 4/8 NS 0
26 SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 2:52.70 3/5 2:59.76 2 7
27 ARIZ Ludwig, Terry 65-69 2:54.86 3/3 2:55.31 2 7
28 SDSM Jett, Darrell 55-59 2:55.55 3/6 2:56.20 5 4
29 MVN Ripic, Steve 45-49 3:00.00 3/2 2:38.37 3 6
30 MVM Campbell, Chris 55-59 3:10.08 3/7 NS 0
31 SDSM Nitsch, Michael 45-49 3:13.49 3/1 3:29.64 4 5
32 VCM Raffaelli, Larry 75-79 3:14.00 3/8 3:22.26 1 9
33 WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 70-74 3:14.25 2/4 3:16.71 1 9
34 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 65-69 3:16.00 2/5 3:20.28 5 4
35 ROSE Farmer, Michael 70-74 3:20.30 2/3 3:28.76 2 7
36 VCM Owens, Robert 70-74 3:30.00 2/6 3:59.25 3 6
37 MINN Hodgson, Thomas 65-69 3:35.00 2/2 3:14.76 4 5
38 LVM Feldman, Michael 60-64 3:51.07 2/7 NS 0
39 SDSM Best, Bob 85-89 4:00.00 2/1 DQ 0
40 SDSM Coles, Bill 80-84 4:08.16 1/4 4:56.78 1 9
41 UC33 McConnell, Stan 85-89 4:50.00 1/5 NS 0
42 MVAQ Walker, Craig 75-79 8:04.00 1/3 6:20.21 2 7
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home