2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 46 Men 100 Y Breast

55 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 RYL Bagri, Val 40-44 56.68 7/4 56.88 1 9
2 UC06 Lau, Jacky 18-24 1:00.27 7/5 NS 0
3 ARIZ Judson, Jay 40-44 1:00.85 7/3 1:00.99 2 7
4 NOVA Duplanty, Chris 50-54 1:01.84 7/6 1:02.21 1 9
5 NOVA Hwang, Wayne 40-44 1:02.20 7/2 NS 0
6 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 1:02.55 7/7 1:04.23 2 7
7 GRA Boshoff, Nick 45-49 1:04.55 7/1 1:08.01 2 7
8 SLOM Palmer, Ben 35-39 1:04.56 7/8 1:04.17 1 9
9 MVN Sumner, David 45-49 1:05.20 6/4 1:06.55 1 9
10 ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 1:06.21 6/5 1:06.47 3 6
11 ROSE Dailey, Erik 35-39 1:06.94 6/3 1:06.97 3 6
12 SDSM Merrill, Tracy 30-34 1:06.98 6/6 1:06.38 1 9
13 LAPS Lindstedt, David 60-64 1:07.03 6/2 1:10.80 2 7
14 CVMM Koehler, Doug 50-54 1:07.26 6/7 1:06.82 2 7
15 GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 1:08.00 6/1 1:08.50 1 9
16 ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 55-59 1:08.50 6/8 1:09.56 2 7
17 ROSE Shi, Eric 18-24 1:08.66 5/4 1:05.50 2 7
18 MVN Peralta, Daniel 18-24 1:09.50 5/5 1:01.60 1 9
19 SDSM Frogley, Terry 45-49 1:09.88 5/3 1:09.26 3 6
20 OJAI Ward, Bob 55-59 1:09.99 5/6 1:08.06 1 9
21 SDSM Von Hoffmann, Gerard 60-64 1:10.00 5/2 1:10.19 1 9
22 TSTT Edge, Jonathan 50-54 1:10.98 5/7 NS 0
23 MEMO Song, James 35-39 1:11.54 NS NS 0
24 SBM Pluemer, Aaron 18-24 1:11.68 5/1 1:11.42 4 5
25 NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 1:12.00 5/8 1:14.55 4 5
26 WH2O Bordovsky, Mauro 60-64 1:12.80 4/4 1:14.50 3 6
27 GRA Burke, Tom 55-59 1:14.06 4/5 1:14.25 3 6
28 GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 1:15.00 4/3 1:19.32 3 6
29 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 1:15.33 4/6 1:13.16 1 9
30 SCAQ Hickey, Brendan 45-49 1:19.00 4/7 1:16.23 5 4
30 SDSM Freshley, Mike 75-79 1:19.00 4/2 1:22.62 1 9
32 MVN Chapman, Ryan 45-49 1:20.00 3/4 1:10.24 4 5
32 GRA Heath, Lee 50-54 1:20.00 4/1 1:14.94 3 6
32 MVN Freitas, Stephen 50-54 1:20.00 4/8 1:24.09 6 3
35 CVMM Robinson, Keith 60-64 1:20.10 3/5 1:20.39 6 3
36 SDSM Andersen, Peter 70-74 1:20.49 3/3 1:20.29 1 9
37 PSM Graham, Donald 60-64 1:21.00 3/6 1:16.13 4 5
38 RIPT Selna, Mike 65-69 1:22.00 3/2 1:21.30 2 7
39 UC33 Scoggins, Richard 60-64 1:23.00 3/7 1:18.33 5 4
40 LBG Butler, Bill 60-64 1:24.00 3/1 1:23.82 7 2
41 SCAQ Chang, Mike 50-54 1:25.20 3/8 1:21.89 4 5
42 MVN Santy, James 55-59 1:26.21 2/4 1:24.29 4 5
43 MINN Fine, Gary 65-69 1:27.26 2/5 1:25.85 3 6
44 SCAQ Bean, James 65-69 1:28.00 NS NS 0
45 LVM Jauch, Peter 50-54 1:29.00 2/3 1:23.79 5 4
46 GRA Winslow, Scott 45-49 1:29.10 2/6 1:26.88 6 3
47 NOVA Serbia, George 55-59 1:30.00 2/7 1:25.70 5 4
47 MVN Carlsen, Richard 55-59 1:30.00 NS NS 0
49 MVM Campbell, Chris 55-59 1:33.00 NS NS 0
50 UC33 Mott, J Steven 65-69 1:35.00 2/8 1:46.15 4 5
51 SDSM Best, Bob 85-89 1:49.00 2/2 1:45.46 1 9
52 LVM Cochran, Victor 65-69 1:50.00 1/5 1:55.54 6 3
53 NOVA Bush, Richard 65-69 2:00.00 1/3 1:52.15 5 4
54 LVM Feldman, Michael 60-64 2:10.95 1/6 NS 0
55 ROSE Goode, Douglas 75-79 2:12.97 2/1 2:21.49 2 7
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home