SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 44 Men 50 Y Back

61 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 TSTT Rogers, James 25-29 25.99 8/4 25.45 1 9
2 LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 26.00 8/5 27.72 3 6
3 CLOV Lane, Will 45-49 26.50 8/3 26.08 1 9
4 MVN Sumner, David 45-49 26.60 8/6 26.79 2 7
5 NOVA Jarvis, Jeffrey 18-24 27.00 8/2 NS 0
6 ROSE Jimenez, David 18-24 27.50 8/7 26.01 1 9
7 MVN Giometti, Danny 30-34 28.00 8/1 28.49 1 9
8 RAA Carpio, Raphael 25-29 28.15 8/8 28.21 2 7
9 LBG Konetzki, Alexander 35-39 28.37 7/4 NS 0
10 NOVA Dietrich, Jim 45-49 28.59 7/5 NS 0
11 CVMM Denny, Michael 35-39 28.63 7/3 NS 0
12 MVN Fulton, Samuel 18-24 28.80 7/6 26.32 2 7
13 CVMM Karren, Kelly 40-44 28.90 7/2 28.53 1 9
14 WH2O Ballard, James 60-64 28.98 7/7 29.03 1 9
15 GRA Wood, Andrew 40-44 29.00 7/1 NS 0
16 ROSE Armour, Justin 30-34 29.05 7/8 29.89 2 7
17 ROSE Godor, Frank 35-39 29.29 6/4 29.05 1 9
18 WH2O Larson, Adam 35-39 29.89 6/5 30.29 2 7
19 ROSE AmiryinClipps, Jamaal 18-24 30.24 6/3 30.81 4 5
20 MVN Houldsworth, Duncan 40-44 31.00 6/6 31.79 2 7
21 SDSM Benner, Tord 55-59 31.89 6/2 31.85 2 7
22 SDSM Houck, Tyler 18-24 32.00 6/7 29.34 3 6
22 MVN Barker, Douglas 55-59 32.00 6/1 31.37 1 9
24 ELG Ellis, Joel 60-64 32.55 6/8 32.90 3 6
25 RIPT Pombo, Diego 55-59 32.70 5/4 32.95 3 6
26 VCM Lucas, James 65-69 32.80 5/5 32.97 1 9
27 MVN Kolarov, Michael 45-49 33.33 5/3 31.31 4 5
28 MVN Borzone, Ray 55-59 33.39 5/6 NS 0
29 SPP McPeak, Charles 45-49 33.60 5/2 NS 0
30 SBM Johannsen, David 60-64 33.79 5/7 34.35 4 5
31 ROSE Sterne, Erik 65-69 33.98 5/1 DQ 0
32 PSM Graham, Donald 60-64 34.00 4/4 29.26 2 7
32 TSTT Montero, Kyle 18-24 34.00 5/8 32.35 5 4
34 MVN Taylor, Jeffrey 60-64 34.98 4/5 34.58 5 4
35 ARIZ Ludwig, Terry 65-69 34.99 4/3 36.34 2 7
36 MVN Ripic, Steve 45-49 35.00 4/6 34.41 6 3
37 ROSE Hsu, Howard 35-39 35.05 4/2 32.07 3 6
38 GRA Madden, Mark 55-59 35.09 NS NS 0
39 LVM Mitchell, Robert 55-59 35.27 4/8 35.73 4 5
39 ROSE Hitch, Walter 65-69 35.27 4/1 NS 0
41 UC33 Nicodemus, Howard 60-64 35.79 3/4 36.17 6 3
42 MVN Chapman, Ryan 45-49 36.00 3/5 31.62 5 4
43 SDSM Nitsch, Michael 45-49 36.11 3/3 37.02 8 1
44 MVN Sandstedt, Christian 45-49 36.19 3/6 35.62 7 2
45 SDSM Jett, Darrell 55-59 36.99 3/2 38.74 6 3
46 WH2O Camacho, Raymond 50-54 38.00 3/7 NS 0
47 VCM Raffaelli, Larry 75-79 39.00 3/1 39.36 1 9
48 WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 70-74 39.46 3/8 40.57 2 7
49 ROSE Farmer, Michael 70-74 39.51 2/4 39.50 1 9
50 GRA Vokhshoori, Nikolas 30-34 40.00 2/5 NS 0
51 GRA Gonzalez Hibner, Roger 55-59 41.00 2/3 36.82 5 4
52 SDSM Eisenbraun, Michael 50-54 41.52 2/6 41.01 1 9
53 MINN Hodgson, Thomas 65-69 42.78 2/2 39.64 3 6
54 NOVA Smethurst, Everett 80-84 43.55 2/7 46.43 1 9
55 ROSE House, John 75-79 44.63 2/1 46.50 2 7
56 CVMM Freeman, Frank 70-74 46.00 2/8 45.29 3 6
57 UC33 Gast, Monte 70-74 49.89 1/4 NS 0
58 SDSM Coles, Bill 80-84 52.97 1/5 57.88 2 7
59 UC33 McConnell, Stan 85-89 59.00 1/3 NS 0
60 NOVA Bush, Richard 65-69 1:00.00 1/6 50.11 4 5
61 MVAQ Walker, Craig 75-79 1:20.00 1/2 1:11.44 3 6
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home