SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2018 SW Zone Short Course Yards Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 35 Mixed 500 Y Free

131 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 SLOM Peterson, Alan 18-24 4:45.00 15/4 4:43.01 1 9
2 NOVA De Fabrique, Yann 40-44 4:46.00 15/5 4:46.44 1 9
3 NOVA Kraus, Evan 30-34 4:50.50 15/3 4:54.43 1 9
4 LVM Wegner, Dan 45-49 4:55.00 15/6 5:04.72 1 9
5 GRA Dickson, Kurt 50-54 4:56.55 15/2 4:58.80 1 9
6 WH2O Stryker, Sam 25-29 5:02.97 15/7 5:03.91 1 9
7 MVN Redondo, Logan 18-24 5:05.00 15/1 4:49.58 2 7
8 UC33 Popko, David 40-44 5:06.30 15/8 5:00.76 2 7
9 OPA Glenn, Katie 40-44 5:10.08 14/4 5:10.51 1 9
10 TSTT Edge, Jonathan 50-54 5:10.63 14/5 5:22.81 2 7
11 UC33 Bray, Andrew 55-59 5:12.30 14/3 5:06.90 1 9
12 SDSM Parker, Emily 30-34 5:16.66 14/6 5:16.55 1 9
13 GRA Granados, James 35-39 5:20.99 14/2 NS 0
14 GRA Lucero, Michael 45-49 5:23.25 14/7 5:26.59 2 7
15 TSTT Guardado, Jese 18-24 5:24.00 14/1 5:50.12 3 6
16 PSM Nalli, Lyle 55-59 5:24.22 NS NS 0
17 SLOM Peterson, Russell 25-29 5:26.28 14/8 5:04.32 2 7
18 ROSE Castro, Daniel 25-29 5:30.00 13/3 5:19.40 3 6
18 UCLA Stokes, Michael 55-59 5:30.00 13/4 5:28.61 2 7
18 SBM Pluemer, Aaron 18-24 5:30.00 13/5 5:57.05 4 5
21 COOG Gellatly, Jill 50-54 5:35.00 13/6 5:31.72 1 9
21 UC38 Meyer, Brian 40-44 5:35.00 NS NS 0
23 NOVA Crosson, Jeffrey 55-59 5:36.65 13/2 5:43.95 4 5
24 SCAQ Pescatori, Rossella 45-49 5:40.00 13/7 6:00.68 2 7
25 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 5:40.79 13/1 5:38.13 1 9
26 GRA Hochstrasser, James 30-34 5:42.33 13/8 5:41.30 3 6
27 UC33 James, Jessica 30-34 5:44.09 12/4 5:41.94 2 7
28 MVN Walker, Heidi 40-44 5:44.72 12/5 6:00.08 2 7
29 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 5:45.37 12/3 5:50.47 2 7
30 COLO Nelson, Kurt 55-59 5:45.80 12/6 5:39.43 3 6
31 ROSE Daltorio, Robert 25-29 5:46.58 12/2 5:55.66 4 5
32 SLOM Gibbons, Daniel 30-34 5:49.00 12/7 5:28.95 2 7
33 RIPT Pombo, Diego 55-59 5:50.79 12/1 5:56.02 5 4
34 ROSE Godor, Frank 35-39 5:50.89 12/8 5:38.73 1 9
35 VCM Robnett, Jay 55-59 5:53.45 11/4 6:18.17 8 1
36 COLO Nelson, Judy 55-59 5:55.57 11/5 5:57.94 2 7
37 JDAM Dussliere, Julie 45-49 5:57.13 11/3 5:54.11 1 9
38 LAPS Spivey, Bonnie 55-59 5:59.33 11/6 5:57.49 1 9
39 LVM Jauch, Kari 50-54 5:59.95 11/2 5:56.67 3 6
40 MVN Chapman, Ryan 45-49 6:00.00 11/1 5:39.25 4 5
40 NOVA Cough, Heidi 35-39 6:00.00 11/8 5:53.98 2 7
40 GRA Reason, Matt 40-44 6:00.00 11/7 5:56.41 3 6
43 ARIZ Modjeska, Mark 65-69 6:00.41 10/4 5:58.36 2 7
44 ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 30-34 6:02.61 10/5 5:52.69 3 6
45 NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 35-39 6:03.14 10/3 6:07.38 2 7
46 VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 6:09.68 10/6 5:55.62 1 9
47 UTAH Knapp, Lo 60-64 6:10.00 10/2 6:02.91 1 9
47 NOVA Serbia, George 55-59 6:10.00 10/7 6:05.27 6 3
49 COLO Vanderpoel, Nicole 50-54 6:10.50 10/1 6:08.70 4 5
49 GRA Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 6:10.50 NS NS 0
51 GRA Binkow, Samuel 25-29 6:11.40 10/8 NS 0
52 MVN Borzone, Ray 55-59 6:12.39 NS NS 0
53 GRA DeValk, Brittany 18-24 6:12.79 9/4 6:21.85 2 7
54 LAPS Richardson, Debbie 55-59 6:15.00 9/3 6:09.08 3 6
54 ROSE Snell, Carol 50-54 6:15.00 9/5 6:23.47 5 4
56 UC44 Jarvis, Scott 55-59 6:17.86 9/6 6:09.68 7 2
57 GRA Heath, Lee 50-54 6:20.00 9/2 6:12.37 3 6
57 CVMM Rosen, Robert 65-69 6:20.00 9/7 6:25.79 3 6
59 LAPS Linkletter, Chris 50-54 6:20.26 NS NS 0
60 LVM Wegner, Karin 45-49 6:20.58 9/1 6:19.73 3 6
61 OPA Glenn, Tim 60-64 6:26.00 9/8 6:09.84 1 9
62 MVN Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid 45-49 6:30.00 8/3 5:31.96 3 6
62 GRA Ellington, Cheri 60-64 6:30.00 8/5 6:28.67 2 7
62 SDSM Ralphs, Tony 70-74 6:30.00 8/4 6:33.32 1 9
62 SDSM Neville, Cathy 60-64 6:30.00 NS NS 0
66 LBG Swain, Alison 35-39 6:32.01 8/6 6:18.99 3 6
67 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 55-59 6:32.56 8/2 6:47.00 4 5
68 MEMO Shu, Vicki 45-49 6:33.28 8/7 6:30.00 4 5
69 VCM Foote, David 65-69 6:39.00 8/1 6:48.84 5 4
70 CVMM Stokols, Niki 60-64 6:39.89 8/8 6:29.44 3 6
71 ROSE Hsu, Howard 35-39 6:40.05 7/4 6:19.05 3 6
72 LVM Dolan LaMar, Diana 60-64 6:40.88 7/5 6:50.75 4 5
73 UC33 Prichard, Douglas 60-64 6:45.00 7/3 6:12.92 2 7
74 MVM Campbell, Chris 55-59 6:46.12 NS NS 0
75 WH2O Larson, Charles 65-69 6:50.00 7/6 6:41.95 4 5
76 MVN Malley, Julie 50-54 6:52.10 7/2 8:24.50 9 0
77 SDSM Dunbar, Barbara 65-69 6:55.71 NS NS 0
78 ARIZ Ludwig, Terry 65-69 6:55.85 NS NS 0
79 GRA Duarte, Kenny 25-29 7:00.00 7/1 6:10.29 5 4
79 LBG Fowler, Chris 50-54 7:00.00 7/7 6:20.60 4 5
79 ROSE Hitch, Walter 65-69 7:00.00 NS NS 0
79 ROSE Stengel, Julia 30-34 7:00.00 NS 0
83 UTAH Kessinger, Katy 60-64 7:01.00 7/8 7:16.38 6 3
84 GRA Sheaks, Heidi 45-49 7:02.06 6/4 7:06.23 5 4
85 LVM Barry, Robin 50-54 7:03.17 6/5 NS 0
86 SDSM Jett, Darrell 55-59 7:11.88 6/3 7:18.82 9 0
87 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 35-39 7:13.22 6/6 6:58.32 4 5
88 MMAC Menard, Joanne 70-74 7:13.26 6/2 7:13.79 1 9
89 TSTT Edge, Marci 50-54 7:17.39 6/7 7:26.28 7 2
90 UC33 Koujah, Samer 50-54 7:20.00 6/8 6:51.35 5 4
90 CVMM Freeman, Frank 70-74 7:20.00 6/1 7:13.46 2 7
90 SDSM Simpson, Lisa 50-54 7:20.00 NS NS 0
93 LVM Waymire, Gina 50-54 7:25.00 5/4 6:52.87 6 3
94 LVM Cushman, Susan 55-59 7:25.37 5/5 7:06.67 5 4
95 ROSE Chambers, Kate 40-44 7:30.00 5/6 6:33.41 3 6
95 ARIZ Bailey, Hop 70-74 7:30.00 5/7 7:16.27 3 6
95 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 60-64 7:30.00 5/2 7:24.52 7 2
95 ROSE Cassady, Suzanne 50-54 7:30.00 5/3 8:03.45 8 1
99 VCM Raffaelli, Larry 75-79 7:31.00 5/1 7:22.19 1 9
100 TSTT Sierra, Lindsay 18-24 7:32.00 5/8 7:26.79 3 6
101 MMAC Sabatier, Diane 60-64 7:35.36 NS NS 0
102 SDSM Carey, George 75-79 7:36.55 4/4 7:36.19 2 7
103 ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 45-49 7:37.53 4/3 7:59.61 7 2
104 MVN Uthus, Gwen 60-64 7:45.00 4/6 7:10.82 5 4
104 GRA Horvath, Katherine 40-44 7:45.00 4/2 7:31.75 5 4
104 MVN Stuart, Ian 70-74 7:45.00 4/7 7:43.50 4 5
107 LVM Ziemba, Amy 40-44 7:46.00 4/1 7:06.70 4 5
108 LVM Jauch, Peter 50-54 7:47.70 4/8 7:34.64 6 3
109 MVN Stuart, Margaret 55-59 7:50.39 3/4 8:20.51 6 3
110 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45-49 8:00.00 3/5 7:32.93 6 3
111 MINN Hodgson, Thomas 65-69 8:04.67 3/3 7:54.51 6 3
112 FMT Bergstrom, Robert 75-79 8:13.06 3/6 8:29.70 3 6
113 LBG Stanbury, Nancy 65-69 8:23.00 3/2 8:02.84 1 9
114 LBG Stava, Kjell 40-44 8:45.00 3/7 7:03.57 4 5
115 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 85-89 9:26.00 3/1 9:51.08 2 7
116 LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 40-44 9:28.69 3/8 9:33.72 6 3
117 LBG Miranda, Mike 55-59 9:30.00 2/4 8:42.02 10 0
117 SDSM Best, Bob 85-89 9:30.00 1/3 8:55.50 1 9
117 ROSE Shockro, Ellen 75-79 9:30.00 2/5 9:31.58 2 7
120 UC33 Zhang, Jin 35-39 10:00.00 2/6 8:30.19 4 5
120 LVM Cochran, Victor 65-69 10:00.00 2/2 9:29.46 7 2
120 SPP McPeak, Kris 50-54 10:00.00 2/3 10:36.76 12 0
120 SPP Garcia, Blanca 35-39 10:00.00 NS NS 0
124 GRA Fricaud, Christine 50-54 10:25.00 2/7 9:42.06 10 0
125 MVN Cavaliero, Kelli 55-59 10:29.39 2/1 12:05.18 7 2
126 SPP Lara, Alexandra 40-44 10:30.00 2/8 10:15.04 7 2
127 LBG Jiang, Rachel 50-54 11:00.00 1/4 10:23.83 11 0
128 ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 95-99 11:02.19 1/5 13:37.97 1 9
129 NOVA Weinstein, Rachel 18-24 NT 1/2 5:42.65 1 9
129 GRA Fuller, Lindsay 30-34 NT 1/6 6:52.87 4 5
129 SUSA Lund, Lynne 75-79 NT 1/8 8:39.97 1 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home